View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857557
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 20th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 53 1 of 723 205 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M35  17 55 2 of 723 217 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 11 3 of 723 220 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 16 4 of 723 221 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 27 5 of 723 224 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 46 6 of 723 227 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  19 01 7 of 723 230 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  19 15 8 of 723 233 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  19 19 9 of 723 234 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  19 25 10 of 723 235 
Ben Parkin Unattached M  19 26 11 of 723 235 
Colin Firth Unattached M35  19 30 12 of 723 236 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M35  19 31 13 of 723 236 
James Franklin Unattached M40  19 32 14 of 723 236 
Rowan Baxter Unattached M  19 33 15 of 723 236 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 39 16 of 723 238 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 50 17 of 723 240 
Paul Bryant Unattached M40  19 52 19 of 723 240 
Jonathon Sewell Unattached M40  19 56 20 of 723 241 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  19 59 21 of 723 242 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  20 00 22 of 723 242 
Jack Denton Unattached M  20 05 23 of 723 243 
Paul Fairburn Unattached M40  20 06 24 of 723 243 
Ian Rogers Unattached M55  20 19 25 of 723 246 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  20 25 26 of 723 247 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  20 31 27 of 723 249 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  20 32 28 of 723 248 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 34 29 of 723 249 
Glyn Mitchell Unattached M50  20 37 30 of 723 249 
Kevin Robinson Unattached M35  20 42 31 of 723 250 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  20 46 32 of 723 252 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 47 33 of 723 252 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 57 38 of 723 254 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  21 00 41 of 723 254 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 07 43 of 723 256 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  21 09 44 of 723 256 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  21 19 51 of 723 258 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  21 21 52 of 723 259 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  21 26 54 of 723 260 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 27 55 of 723 259 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 33 56 of 723 261 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  21 38 58 of 723 262 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  21 42 61 of 723 263 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  21 46 64 of 723 264 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  21 53 67 of 723 265 
Chris Wainman Huddersfield Road Runners M40  21 53 68 of 723 265 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  21 55 69 of 723 266 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  22 04 72 of 723 267 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 07 73 of 723 267 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  22 10 75 of 723 268 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  22 15 78 of 723 270 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 16 80 of 723 269 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 28 83 of 723 272 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 28 84 of 723 272 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M  22 31 85 of 723 273 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 46 93 of 723 276 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  22 48 95 of 723 276 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 49 96 of 723 276 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  22 51 97 of 723 276 
Samantha Hartley Hyde Village Striders F  23 08 103 of 723 280 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  23 09 104 of 723 280 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 14 107 of 723 281 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 22 115 of 723 283 
Jael Williams Wakefield Triathlon F45  23 27 121 of 723 284 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  23 32 123 of 723 285 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  23 32 124 of 723 285 
Matthew Robertson Holmfirth Harriers M  23 40 128 of 723 287 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 47 131 of 723 288 
Anna Martin Scarborough Athletic Club F  23 48 133 of 723 288 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  23 49 134 of 723 288 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  23 50 135 of 723 288 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  23 54 139 of 723 290 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  24 02 144 of 723 291 
Sue Kaye Denby Dale Travellers F55  24 10 148 of 723 293 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  24 15 149 of 723 294 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  24 17 150 of 723 294 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  24 35 165 of 723 298 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  24 44 176 of 723 299 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  24 45 178 of 723 300 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 46 179 of 723 300 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  24 48 181 of 723 300 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  24 52 184 of 723 301 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 03 191 of 723 303 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  25 10 194 of 723 304 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  25 11 195 of 723 305 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 31 206 of 723 309 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  25 34 208 of 723 310 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  25 39 212 of 723 310 
Anouska Higo Stadium Runners F35  25 41 214 of 723 311 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  25 58 223 of 723 314 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  26 05 226 of 723 316 
James Marshall Stadium Runners M35  26 08 227 of 723 317 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M60  26 14 232 of 723 318 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 32 245 of 723 321 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  26 36 246 of 723 322 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  26 39 249 of 723 322 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  26 45 258 of 723 324 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  26 50 264 of 723 325 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  26 51 265 of 723 325 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  27 03 275 of 723 328 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  27 04 276 of 723 327 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  27 04 277 of 723 327 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  27 05 278 of 723 328 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  27 06 279 of 723 328 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 06 280 of 723 328 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  27 13 286 of 723 329 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 21 293 of 723 331 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  27 33 300 of 723 334 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 37 304 of 723 335 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F35  27 46 311 of 723 336 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  27 49 312 of 723 337 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 49 313 of 723 337 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M50  27 59 317 of 723 339 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 11 330 of 723 341 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  28 16 335 of 723 342 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 16 336 of 723 342 
Diana Kaye Wakefield Triathlon F60  28 30 345 of 723 345 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  28 34 348 of 723 346 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  28 46 356 of 723 349 
Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers F  29 03 370 of 723 352 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  29 04 373 of 723 352 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  29 05 374 of 723 352 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  29 14 381 of 723 354 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  29 14 382 of 723 354 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  29 25 390 of 723 356 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  29 34 401 of 723 358 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 39 406 of 723 359 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 48 416 of 723 361 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  29 49 417 of 723 361 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  29 55 424 of 723 362 
Cavan King Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  30 15 436 of 723 366 
Tessa Murphy Stainland Lions F45  30 22 439 of 723 368 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  30 27 443 of 723 369 
Emily King Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  30 30 446 of 723 369 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  30 41 455 of 723 371 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  30 47 457 of 723 372 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  30 48 458 of 723 373 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 49 459 of 723 373 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  30 50 460 of 723 373 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  30 55 461 of 723 374 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  31 12 470 of 723 377 
Lyndsey Seward Stadium Runners F40  31 18 473 of 723 379 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  31 21 474 of 723 379 
Cath Hunt Werrington Joggers F45  31 24 477 of 723 380 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 27 481 of 723 381 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 28 482 of 723 381 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  31 35 489 of 723 382 
Rachael Bowmer Stainland Lions F  31 40 495 of 723 384 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 01 511 of 723 387 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  32 07 515 of 723 389 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  32 14 519 of 723 391 
Richard Judd Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45  32 23 525 of 723 392 
Faye Swift Acre Street Runners F  32 42 533 of 723 396 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 44 536 of 723 396 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  32 48 540 of 723 397 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  32 53 545 of 723 398 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  33 26 566 of 723 405 
Adele Elsworth Acre Street Runners F45  33 28 567 of 723 405 
Annabel Hartley Acre Street Runners F  33 42 575 of 723 408 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  33 42 576 of 723 408 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  33 49 582 of 723 409 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  33 50 583 of 723 409 
Emily Wilson Stainland Lions F35  33 52 584 of 723 410 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  34 09 591 of 723 413 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 42 606 of 723 420 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  34 52 612 of 723 422 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  35 23 624 of 723 429 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  35 29 630 of 723 430 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  35 48 635 of 723 433 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  35 50 636 of 723 434 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F70  35 59 638 of 723 436 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  36 39 647 of 723 444 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  37 11 656 of 723 450 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  37 12 657 of 723 450 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  37 28 659 of 723 454 
Ken Thomas Shildon R & AC M55  37 41 661 of 723 457 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  38 22 666 of 723 464 
Vanessa Crowther Stainland Lions F45  38 44 672 of 723 469 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  40 08 691 of 723 486 
Kingsley Walker Acre Street Runners M  43 21 704 of 723 525 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  58 50 723 of 723 712 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6330&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019