Results
Results for
John Carr 5Km Race Series
on the 17th May 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Tom Adams
Ilkley Harriers
M
15
31
1 of 373
202
0
Matthew Grieve
Leeds University
M
15
46
2 of 373
205
0
Matthew Merrick
Bingley Harriers
M
15
51
3 of 373
207
0
Patrick Vis
Southport Waterloo AC
M
15
52
4 of 373
207
0
Joe Sagar
Spenborough & District AC
M
15
53
5 of 373
207
0
Jonathan Johnson
Rotherham Harriers
M
16
02
6 of 373
209
0
Franco Pardini
Valley Striders
M
16
05
7 of 373
210
4
Chris Smith
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
16
09
8 of 373
210
0
Jack Cummings
Ilkley Harriers
M
16
13
9 of 373
211
0
Josh Rowe
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
16
18
10 of 373
212
0
Chris Williams
Queensbury Running Club
M
16
23
11 of 373
214
0
Craig Shearer
Barlick Fell Runners
M
16
25
12 of 373
214
0
Dominic Coy
Ilkley Harriers
M
16
25
13 of 373
214
0
Lee Athersmith
Wharfedale Harriers
M35
16
29
14 of 373
215
0
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M40
16
45
15 of 373
218
0
Michael Vargas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
16
45
16 of 373
218
0
Christian Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
16
50
17 of 373
219
0
Robin Outtersides
Otley Athletic Club
M35
16
51
18 of 373
220
0
George Ravenhall
Unattached
M
16
58
19 of 373
221
0
Nathan Martin
Wharfedale Harriers
M
16
59
20 of 373
221
0
Richard Herrington
St Theresas
M35
17
00
21 of 373
222
0
Adam Stirk
Wharfedale Harriers
M
17
11
22 of 373
224
0
Josh Elderfield
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
17
12
23 of 373
224
0
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M55
17
12
24 of 373
224
0
Andy McCue
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
17
20
25 of 373
226
0
Tom Calvert
Knaresborough Striders
M
17
24
26 of 373
227
1
Andrew Smith
Airecentre Pacers
M35
17
24
27 of 373
227
5
Graham Corbett
Saltaire Striders
M35
17
24
28 of 373
227
1
Martin Fillingham
Saltaire Striders
M45
17
27
29 of 373
227
0
Philip Goose
Hyde Park Harriers
M
17
27
31 of 373
227
0
Matthew Livesey
Pudsey Pacers
M
17
30
30 of 373
228
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M45
17
31
32 of 373
228
0
Matthew Munro
Herne Hill Harriers
M40
17
31
33 of 373
228
0
Sarah Garbutt
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
17
36
35 of 373
229
0
Imran Asghar
Queensbury Running Club
M35
17
46
36 of 373
232
0
Tom Lynch
Otley Athletic Club
M
17
48
37 of 373
232
0
Scott Bairstow
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
17
51
38 of 373
233
0
Guy Close
Knaresborough Striders
M35
17
53
39 of 373
233
0
Charlotte Mason
City of York Athletics Club
F
17
57
41 of 373
234
0
Stephen Coy
Ilkley Harriers
M40
18
04
42 of 373
235
0
Andy Brown
Saltaire Striders
M45
18
05
44 of 373
236
0
Paul Hiley
Stainland Lions
M50
18
06
43 of 373
236
0
Lee Kaznowski
Baildon Runners
M35
18
08
45 of 373
236
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M50
18
11
46 of 373
237
0
Aidan Curley
Abbey Runners
M40
18
12
47 of 373
237
0
Rachel Boyd
Saltaire Striders
F
18
12
50 of 373
237
3
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
18
13
48 of 373
237
0
Ed Newbould
Horsforth Harriers
M
18
13
49 of 373
237
0
Tim Dixon
Kirkstall Harriers
M
18
27
51 of 373
240
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M50
18
31
52 of 373
241
0
Ian Wilson
Spenborough & District AC
M40
18
31
53 of 373
241
0
Richard Sutor
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
18
32
55 of 373
242
0
Charlie Spencer
Halifax Harriers
M
18
34
54 of 373
242
0
Jack Crawford
Valley Striders
M
18
36
56 of 373
242
0
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M55
18
40
57 of 373
243
0
Andrew Harris
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
18
41
58 of 373
243
0
Jeff Singleton
Baildon Runners
M
18
43
63 of 373
244
0
Geoff Webber-Cross
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
18
43
64 of 373
244
1
Martin Landells
Pudsey & Bramley
M55
18
44
59 of 373
244
0
Martin Lofthoue
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
18
45
60 of 373
244
0
Michael Coe
Queensbury Running Club
M50
18
45
62 of 373
244
0
Robert Howard
Hyde Park Harriers
M
18
45
67 of 373
244
0
Aisling Wall
Horsforth Harriers
F
18
46
61 of 373
245
0
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F35
18
49
65 of 373
245
0
Lee Hardy
Kirkstall Harriers
M
18
49
66 of 373
245
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M45
18
50
68 of 373
245
0
Daniel Binks
Horsforth Harriers
M45
18
51
69 of 373
246
0
Martin Critchley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
18
53
70 of 373
246
0
Mark Knowles
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
18
53
71 of 373
246
0
Tony Padgett
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
18
58
72 of 373
247
0
Andrew Stott
Queensbury Running Club
M45
19
00
73 of 373
248
0
Robert Williams
Bingley Harriers
M35
19
09
74 of 373
250
0
Jamie Dalssler
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
19
11
75 of 373
250
0
Andy Carter
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
19
12
77 of 373
250
0
James Wright
Knaresborough Striders
M
19
14
79 of 373
251
0
Lynne Robinson
Queensbury Running Club
F35
19
18
78 of 373
252
0
Laura Dransfield
Rounday Runners
F
19
18
80 of 373
252
0
Ewan Gibb
Saltaire Striders
M
19
19
122 of 373
252
1
Alastair Kennis
Thames Hare and Hounds
M45
19
20
81 of 373
252
0
Steve Murray
Ilkley Harriers
M45
19
21
82 of 373
252
8
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
19
23
83 of 373
253
0
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
19
24
91 of 373
253
25
Lesley Watson
Bingley Harriers
F45
19
25
85 of 373
253
0
Paul Richardson
Harrogate Harriers
M40
19
25
86 of 373
253
0
Michael Vinegrad
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
19
25
88 of 373
253
0
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M45
19
26
90 of 373
253
0
Josh Spencer
Bingley Harriers
M
19
28
84 of 373
254
0
Niamh Jackson
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
19
28
89 of 373
254
1
Ian Jenkins
Saltaire Striders
M45
19
30
93 of 373
254
0
Ellie Kitchen
Unattached
F
19
32
94 of 373
254
0
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
19
32
95 of 373
255
1
Tom Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M35
19
34
100 of 373
255
0
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M45
19
36
96 of 373
255
0
Amicia Lee
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
19
36
97 of 373
255
0
Mark Haddrill
Hyde Park Harriers
M
19
38
99 of 373
256
0
Matthew Armstrong
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
19
38
106 of 373
256
0
John McNiffe
Baildon Runners
M40
19
39
104 of 373
256
0
Michael Butterfield
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M40
19
39
112 of 373
256
0
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M40
19
40
101 of 373
256
0
Stephen Boddy
Otley Athletic Club
M35
19
40
102 of 373
256
0
Mark Delaney
Baildon Runners
M50
19
41
103 of 373
257
4
James Booth
Hyde Park Harriers
M
19
42
105 of 373
257
0
Ben Watson
Baildon Runners
M40
19
44
107 of 373
257
0
Heather Langham
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
19
44
109 of 373
257
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
19
46
108 of 373
258
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
19
46
111 of 373
258
0
Graeme Miles
Hyde Park Harriers
M
19
49
114 of 373
258
1
Nathan Smith
Harrogate Harriers
M40
19
50
110 of 373
258
0
Michelle Woodrow
Baildon Runners
F35
19
50
113 of 373
258
0
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
19
55
115 of 373
260
0
Richard Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M40
19
55
117 of 373
260
0
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M55
19
58
118 of 373
260
0
Dan Donnelly
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
20
01
123 of 373
261
0
Stewart Spink
Saltaire Striders
M45
20
02
119 of 373
261
9
Paul Disney
Saltaire Striders
M45
20
02
121 of 373
261
0
Laura Knowles
Keighley & Craven AC
F
20
06
120 of 373
262
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M50
20
07
124 of 373
262
0
Neil Windle
Queensbury Running Club
M45
20
11
126 of 373
263
0
Robin Graham
Baildon Runners
M45
20
11
132 of 373
263
20
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M45
20
12
125 of 373
263
0
Michael Peel
Queensbury Running Club
M
20
15
127 of 373
264
1
Naomi Armitage
Rotherham Harriers
F
20
19
129 of 373
265
0
Sarah O'Sullivan
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
20
22
128 of 373
265
7
Amy Young
Hyde Park Harriers
F
20
23
131 of 373
266
0
Joseph Percival
Baildon Runners
M35
20
25
130 of 373
266
0
Taylor Sebright-Pickard
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
20
26
134 of 373
266
0
Freddie Roden
Abbey Runners
M
20
27
133 of 373
267
0
Dan MacKenzie
Eccleshill Road Runners
M60
20
31
136 of 373
267
0
Dale Richardson
Rothwell Harriers
M35
20
37
139 of 373
269
10
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F35
20
38
137 of 373
269
0
Kevin-malachy Murphy
Harrogate Harriers
M60
20
40
140 of 373
269
0
Martin Frazer
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
20
40
142 of 373
269
0
Jeremy Rix
Saltaire Striders
M55
20
44
138 of 373
270
0
Ian Mitchell
Knaresborough Striders
M45
20
44
144 of 373
270
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F45
20
45
141 of 373
270
2
Nina Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
F
20
45
143 of 373
270
0
Catherine Westhead
Ilkley Harriers
F
20
49
147 of 373
271
0
Laura Ryall
Bradford Airedale
F
20
52
146 of 373
272
0
Victoria Merrick
Bingley Harriers
F
20
56
145 of 373
273
0
Alison Boyle
Baildon Runners
F35
20
58
150 of 373
273
0
John Singh
Saltaire Striders
M
21
01
149 of 373
274
0
Emma Lavelle-Wood
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
21
02
152 of 373
274
0
Harry Stead
Ilkley Harriers
M
21
03
151 of 373
274
0
Claire Booth
Hyde Park Harriers
F
21
13
159 of 373
276
0
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
21
15
154 of 373
277
2
Heidi Siddle
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F40
21
16
153 of 373
277
0
Kate Bell
Unattached
F45
21
18
156 of 373
277
0
Helen Drew
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
21
23
158 of 373
279
0
Mark Westman
Bingley Harriers
M55
21
26
161 of 373
279
0
David Womersley
Horsforth Harriers
M60
21
27
160 of 373
280
0
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M55
21
29
162 of 373
280
0
Sarah Morley
Skyrac Athletic Club
F40
21
32
163 of 373
281
0
Edward Jones
Bradford Airedale
M45
21
33
166 of 373
281
0
Naomi Kellett
Hyde Park Harriers
F
21
36
165 of 373
281
8
Steven Woods
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M55
21
37
175 of 373
282
0
Katie Taylor
Abbey Runners
F
21
40
168 of 373
282
2
Connor Clark
Abbey Runners
M
21
42
167 of 373
283
0
Niamh Falconer
Knaresborough Striders
F
21
45
172 of 373
283
0
Catherine Garbutt
Horsforth Harriers
F
21
46
169 of 373
284
0
Kayleigh Fish
Keighley & Craven AC
F
21
49
171 of 373
284
0
Neil Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
21
49
173 of 373
284
0
Anna Harding
Saltaire Striders
F
21
53
174 of 373
285
0
Paul Bennett
Bramley Breezers
M55
21
58
192 of 373
286
0
Ian Patchett
Abbey Runners
M50
21
59
178 of 373
286
0
William Overton
Pudsey Pacers
M60
21
59
180 of 373
286
0
Nick Hewland
Horsforth Harriers
M35
22
00
179 of 373
287
0
Martin Booth
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M45
22
01
188 of 373
287
0
Camille Askins
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
22
03
177 of 373
287
0
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M50
22
03
184 of 373
287
0
Steven Nesbitt
Harrogate Harriers
M45
22
04
183 of 373
288
15
Donna Kaznowski
Baildon Runners
F35
22
05
181 of 373
288
0
Vincent Askins
Keighley & Craven AC
M
22
07
187 of 373
288
0
Paul Hopkinson
Halifax Harriers
M55
22
10
190 of 373
289
0
Donna Chester
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
22
11
189 of 373
289
0
Amy Linley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
22
12
186 of 373
289
0
Emma Wilkins
Baildon Runners
F
22
12
193 of 373
289
0
Ian Dowsland
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
22
14
185 of 373
290
0
Louise O'Brien
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
22
17
194 of 373
290
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F55
22
18
191 of 373
291
0
Don Johnson
Bingley Harriers
M60
22
21
200 of 373
291
0
Philip Hirst
Ilkley Harriers
M60
22
29
195 of 373
293
0
Noel Fitzpatrick
Saltaire Striders
M45
22
33
203 of 373
294
3
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
22
35
196 of 373
294
0
Clare Evans
Hyde Park Harriers
F
22
37
197 of 373
295
0
Barney Lerner
Saltaire Striders
M65
22
37
198 of 373
295
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M50
22
40
201 of 373
295
0
Paul White
Valley Striders
M65
22
41
199 of 373
296
0
Brad Strutt
Pudsey Pacers
M
22
43
202 of 373
296
0
Elizabeth Reddington
Valley Striders
F55
22
47
204 of 373
297
0
Matilda Rhodes
Hyde Park Harriers
F
22
47
211 of 373
297
0
Noel Akers
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
22
49
206 of 373
297
0
Karen Ratcliffe
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
22
49
208 of 373
297
0
Paul Whitehurst
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M40
22
49
209 of 373
297
0
Robert Baxter
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
22
57
207 of 373
299
6
Andy Gledhill
Airecentre Pacers
M55
22
58
214 of 373
299
0
Paul Tomlinson
Dragons Running Club
M45
23
02
212 of 373
300
0
Ian Storey
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
23
02
213 of 373
300
0
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M60
23
03
210 of 373
300
0
Denise McGeachy
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
23
04
216 of 373
301
0
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F55
23
19
218 of 373
304
0
Tracy Foy
Saltaire Striders
F45
23
23
219 of 373
305
6
Emma Dooks
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
23
29
220 of 373
306
0
Alison Weston
Ilkley Harriers
F50
23
29
222 of 373
306
0
Stuart Harris
Valley Striders
M35
23
29
223 of 373
306
0
Naakesha Seth
Horsforth Harriers
F
23
32
224 of 373
307
0
Alun Griffiths
Saltaire Striders
M55
23
33
221 of 373
307
0
Jacques Goetz
Bradford Airedale
M
23
41
226 of 373
309
0
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F55
23
45
225 of 373
310
0
Gary Pennington
Saltaire Striders
M50
23
45
231 of 373
310
0
Adela Reperecki
Ilkley Harriers
F55
23
47
227 of 373
310
0
Rachael Kearns
Kirkstall Harriers
F
23
48
228 of 373
310
0
Martin Wright
Bradford Airedale
M55
23
49
234 of 373
310
0
Gillian Nesbitt
Abbey Runners
F35
23
55
229 of 373
312
25
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M50
23
56
230 of 373
312
0
Tara Phillips
Baildon Runners
F45
23
58
232 of 373
312
0
Paul Chapman
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
23
58
235 of 373
312
0
Niamh Bryson
Baildon Runners
F
23
58
237 of 373
312
0
Emma Robinson
Pudsey Pacers
F
24
05
236 of 373
314
0
Claudia Bauer
Hyde Park Harriers
F
24
06
233 of 373
314
0
Anthony Blythe
Idle Athletic Club
M
24
07
239 of 373
314
0
Sarah Smith
Valley Striders
F50
24
07
243 of 373
314
0
Sharron Robinson
Bradford Airedale
F55
24
07
246 of 373
314
0
Rachel Smith
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
24
10
247 of 373
315
0
Peter Lewis
Ilkley Harriers
M65
24
11
240 of 373
315
25
Sarah Tomlinson
Dragons Running Club
F45
24
12
242 of 373
315
4
Barry Markey
Bradford Airedale
M55
24
12
249 of 373
315
0
Sarah Meikle
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
24
14
245 of 373
316
0
Lois Gardner
Hyde Park Harriers
F
24
14
250 of 373
316
0
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F60
24
16
244 of 373
316
0
Samantha Scarlett
Hyde Park Harriers
F
24
26
252 of 373
318
0
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M70
24
28
248 of 373
319
0
Sarah Waite
St Theresas
F
24
33
255 of 373
320
0
Ben Feely
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
24
36
251 of 373
321
0
Emily Elmes
Ilkley Harriers
F
24
37
253 of 373
321
0
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M60
24
46
258 of 373
323
0
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M50
24
46
261 of 373
323
9
Louise Wright
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
24
49
257 of 373
323
0
Steven Allen
Horsforth Harriers
M40
24
52
256 of 373
324
0
Melanie Akeroyd
Saltaire Striders
F35
24
58
260 of 373
325
0
Diane Kitchen
Ilkley Harriers
F55
24
59
262 of 373
326
0
Richard Binns
Bradford Airedale
M45
25
02
264 of 373
326
0
Gaenor Coy
Ilkley Harriers
F40
25
06
263 of 373
327
0
Malcolm Taylor
Kirkstall Harriers
M
25
11
265 of 373
328
0
Joe Wilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
25
13
268 of 373
329
7
Ian Dickinson
Saltaire Striders
M45
25
20
266 of 373
330
0
Cat James
Kirkstall Harriers
F
25
20
267 of 373
330
0
Daniel Metcalfe
Horsforth Fellandale
M35
25
21
271 of 373
330
6
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
25
24
270 of 373
331
0
Alexandra Carey
Airecentre Pacers
F35
25
26
272 of 373
331
0
Simon Lawson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
25
32
269 of 373
333
0
Victoria Brides
Horsforth Harriers
F
25
33
274 of 373
333
0
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F65
25
39
273 of 373
334
0
Jo Rhodes
Hyde Park Harriers
F
25
51
276 of 373
337
0
Yekanth Venkiteela
Kirkstall Harriers
M
26
04
277 of 373
340
10
Gillian Jago
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
26
05
280 of 373
340
0
Don Buffham
Otley Athletic Club
M60
26
06
278 of 373
340
0
Debra Grant
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
26
07
279 of 373
340
2
Joan Kavanagh
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
26
17
284 of 373
343
0
Imogen Blyth
Idle Athletic Club
F35
26
19
281 of 373
343
0
Sue Redhead
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
26
21
282 of 373
343
0
Rahul Mehra
Saltaire Striders
M45
26
21
283 of 373
343
0
Dante Robinson
Bradford Airedale
M
26
23
285 of 373
344
0
Alison Pullan
Hyde Park Harriers
F
26
27
286 of 373
345
0
David Bruno
Baildon Runners
M50
26
32
288 of 373
346
0
Tommy Dickson
Horsforth Harriers
M
26
33
290 of 373
346
0
Suzanne Hague
Saltaire Striders
F50
26
36
287 of 373
347
0
Edna Wood
Knaresborough Striders
F50
26
37
291 of 373
347
0
Gina Farley
Bradford Airedale
F50
26
41
294 of 373
348
0
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
26
42
289 of 373
348
0
Rachel Parker
Saltaire Striders
F45
26
48
292 of 373
349
0
John Walton
Saltaire Striders
M45
26
48
293 of 373
349
0
Sarah Anderton
Baildon Runners
F50
26
55
296 of 373
351
0
Liz Hamilton
Saltaire Striders
F40
26
55
298 of 373
351
0
Tricia Grant
Eccleshill Road Runners
F60
27
16
300 of 373
355
0
Gillian Hyde
Saltaire Striders
F50
27
25
299 of 373
357
25
Dave Shaw
Baildon Runners
M70
27
26
302 of 373
358
0
Ruth Maltby
Hyde Park Harriers
F
27
27
303 of 373
358
0
Carolyn Hargreaves
Baildon Runners
F60
27
38
305 of 373
360
0
Melissa Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F40
27
43
306 of 373
361
0
Frances Guy
Saltaire Striders
F50
27
44
307 of 373
361
0
Ian Davison
Baildon Runners
M70
27
45
311 of 373
362
0
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F55
27
45
312 of 373
362
0
Martin Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
27
46
309 of 373
362
0
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
27
47
310 of 373
362
0
Francesca Coulthread
Keighley & Craven AC
F
27
49
308 of 373
363
0
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
M50
27
59
313 of 373
365
0
Lionne Roper
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
28
00
315 of 373
365
0
Claire Thaper
Saltaire Striders
F35
28
06
316 of 373
366
0
Ian Bickerdike
Tadcaster Harriers
M70
28
09
314 of 373
367
0
Suzanne Caley
Abbey Runners
F35
28
20
317 of 373
369
11
Sam Foster
Horsforth Harriers
M
28
23
319 of 373
370
0
Paul Dickens
Hyde Park Harriers
M
28
30
318 of 373
371
0
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
28
32
320 of 373
372
0
Sara Scholes
Hyde Park Harriers
F
28
32
321 of 373
372
14
Sheila Bugg
Saltaire Striders
F40
28
39
325 of 373
373
0
Paul Hayhurst
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
28
40
323 of 373
374
0
Melvyn Burton
Crossgates Harriers
M60
28
41
324 of 373
374
0
Sarah Willis
Baildon Runners
F35
28
55
326 of 373
377
0
Joanne Bloor
Baildon Runners
F35
28
55
329 of 373
377
10
Andrew Robinson
Baildon Runners
M
28
55
330 of 373
377
0
Philippa Jones
Baildon Runners
F35
28
57
327 of 373
377
0
Helen Gill
Valley Striders
F45
28
59
328 of 373
378
0
Denise Bailey
Baildon Runners
F55
29
08
331 of 373
380
1
Laura Wilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
29
10
332 of 373
380
23
Josh Rose
Saltaire Striders
M
29
15
333 of 373
381
0
Monica Gallagher
Halifax Harriers
F45
29
15
334 of 373
381
3
Maureen Coffey
South West Vets
F65
29
23
335 of 373
383
0
Elinor Newhouse
Baildon Runners
F65
29
31
336 of 373
385
0
Catherine Berry
Saltaire Striders
F35
29
38
337 of 373
386
0
Heather Bayliss
Saltaire Striders
F35
29
48
338 of 373
388
0
Anne Akers
Kirkstall Harriers
F55
29
56
340 of 373
390
0
Jackie Walters
Baildon Runners
F65
30
00
339 of 373
391
0
Catherine Tindall
Airecentre Pacers
F50
30
02
342 of 373
391
0
Meryll Cripps
Valley Striders
F65
30
04
341 of 373
392
0
Anne Forster
Saltaire Striders
F60
30
15
344 of 373
394
0
Hannah Parmley
Rounday Runners
F
30
17
346 of 373
395
0
April Alston
Idle Athletic Club
F45
30
18
347 of 373
395
0
Ann Upton
Saltaire Striders
F55
30
21
343 of 373
396
0
Lorraine McKnight
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
30
42
350 of 373
400
0
Rose Butterfield
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
30
46
351 of 373
401
0
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
F70
30
49
349 of 373
402
0
Dave Cook
Airecentre Pacers
M50
30
52
353 of 373
402
0
Claire Cockcroft
Saltaire Striders
F40
30
56
352 of 373
403
0
Jacqueline Stack
Horsforth Harriers
F45
31
11
354 of 373
406
0
Susan Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
31
21
356 of 373
409
0
Sheila Pepper
Saltaire Striders
F65
31
26
355 of 373
410
0
Mary Hodgkiss
Keighley & Craven AC
F60
31
42
357 of 373
413
0
Clair Fitzpatrick
Saltaire Striders
F45
31
47
359 of 373
414
0
Lisa Dowson
Spenborough & District AC
F35
32
16
360 of 373
420
0
Patricia Craven
Saltaire Striders
F60
33
06
361 of 373
431
0
Sara Atkinson
Saltaire Striders
F50
33
07
362 of 373
432
0
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
33
16
363 of 373
434
0
Caroline Ward
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
33
21
364 of 373
435
0
Richard Lund
Baildon Runners
M45
33
46
366 of 373
440
0
Joanne Milsom
Baildon Runners
F40
33
47
365 of 373
440
0
Jackie Rishton
Keighley & Craven AC
F55
34
16
367 of 373
447
0
Kathryn Lucas
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
34
19
368 of 373
447
0
Diane Aykroyd
Hyde Park Harriers
F65
36
41
369 of 373
478
0
Carolyn Howell
Keighley & Craven AC
F60
36
48
370 of 373
480
0
Carole Allan
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
36
48
371 of 373
480
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F60
38
31
372 of 373
502
0
Lyn Wigfield
Keighley & Craven AC
F70
39
11
373 of 373
511
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6395&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024