View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3419029
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 27th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders M40  19 10 1 of 254 220 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M35  19 15 2 of 254 221 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 24 3 of 254 234 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  20 43 4 of 254 238 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 04 5 of 254 242 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 06 6 of 254 242 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 19 7 of 254 245 
Lee Stott Unattached M35  21 22 8 of 254 245 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  21 25 9 of 254 246 
Darren Barham Pudsey Pacers M  21 26 10 of 254 247 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  21 33 11 of 254 248 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 35 12 of 254 248 
Simon Moorhouse Unattached M40  21 36 13 of 254 248 
Mark Bowman Unattached M35  21 52 14 of 254 251 
Andrew Snellgrove Unattached M45  21 55 15 of 254 252 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  22 12 16 of 254 255 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 25 17 of 254 258 
Simon Day Unattached M  22 47 18 of 254 262 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M  22 53 19 of 254 263 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 56 20 of 254 263 
Adrian Murphy Unattached M45  23 03 21 of 254 265 
Luke Beeby Unattached M35  23 03 22 of 254 265 
Jonathan Wilmshurst Unattached M35  23 04 23 of 254 265 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  23 20 24 of 254 268 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  23 37 25 of 254 271 
Luke Halford Unattached M  23 53 26 of 254 274 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 01 28 of 254 276 
Mick Gomersall Rothwell Harriers M45  24 11 30 of 254 278 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  24 18 31 of 254 279 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 28 32 of 254 281 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  24 49 39 of 254 285 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  24 51 40 of 254 286 
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M60  24 56 42 of 254 287 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  25 25 49 of 254 292 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  25 57 55 of 254 299 
Gary Stanley Sweatshop Running Community M45  26 04 57 of 254 299 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  26 19 64 of 254 303 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  26 34 67 of 254 306 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  26 36 69 of 254 306 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 41 71 of 254 307 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 57 74 of 254 310 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  27 32 83 of 254 317 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 46 84 of 254 319 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  27 48 85 of 254 320 
Damian Burke Wakefield Triathlon M40  28 20 88 of 254 326 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  28 51 90 of 254 331 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  28 58 92 of 254 333 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  29 00 95 of 254 333 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 16 97 of 254 337 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 55 102 of 254 344 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  29 59 104 of 254 345 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 45 112 of 254 354 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F  31 05 115 of 254 358 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  31 39 126 of 254 364 
Linda Oswin Eye Community Runners F60  31 45 129 of 254 365 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 17 136 of 254 371 
Dawn Morton Unattached F45  32 36 142 of 254 375 
Rachel Rostron Eccleshill Road Runners F45  33 18 150 of 254 383 
Gillian Kennedy Unattached F50  33 58 158 of 254 390 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F45  34 32 160 of 254 397 
Joshua Topham Spenborough & District AC M  34 40 165 of 254 399 
Emma Dixon Oakwell Running Bears F  35 15 177 of 254 405 
Tracey Naylor Unattached F45  35 36 184 of 254 409 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60  35 47 188 of 254 412 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F40  38 29 204 of 254 443 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  40 39 219 of 254 467 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  42 47 228 of 254 492 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  46 56 238 of 254 539 
Natalie Sampson Unattached F  48 32 244 of 254 558 
Andrea Speight Unattached F45  48 33 245 of 254 558 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  49 31 249 of 254 569 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6407&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020