View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900122
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 27th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Marc Adams Unattached M  17 22 1 of 632 211 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  17 55 2 of 632 218 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  18 02 3 of 632 219 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 19 4 of 632 222 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  18 21 5 of 632 223 
Dominic Lodge Unattached M  18 29 6 of 632 224 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 37 7 of 632 226 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 38 8 of 632 227 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 13 9 of 632 234 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  19 15 10 of 632 234 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 24 11 of 632 235 
James Franklin Unattached M40  19 26 12 of 632 236 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 32 13 of 632 237 
Rowan Baxter Unattached M  19 36 15 of 632 238 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  19 37 16 of 632 238 
Ben Parkin Unattached M  19 43 17 of 632 239 
Will Rushworth Stainland Lions M  19 45 18 of 632 240 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 02 19 of 632 244 
Jonathan Hallam Unattached M40  20 06 20 of 632 244 
Paul Bryant Unattached M40  20 07 21 of 632 244 
Martin Andersen Unattached M40  20 12 22 of 632 245 
Nathan Janski Unattached M  20 13 23 of 632 245 
Jason Langley Unattached M35  20 15 24 of 632 246 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 19 25 of 632 247 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  20 21 26 of 632 247 
Jack Denton Unattached M  20 23 27 of 632 247 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 30 28 of 632 249 
Glyn Mitchell Unattached M50  20 32 29 of 632 249 
Rory Bryant Unattached M  20 32 30 of 632 249 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  20 35 31 of 632 250 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 37 32 of 632 251 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  20 39 33 of 632 251 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 52 36 of 632 254 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 54 37 of 632 254 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 59 40 of 632 255 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  21 10 42 of 632 257 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 33 49 of 632 261 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  21 34 50 of 632 262 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  21 37 51 of 632 262 
Ian Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M40  21 45 55 of 632 264 
Shaun Coggon Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 51 60 of 632 266 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 59 62 of 632 267 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 01 63 of 632 268 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  22 03 65 of 632 268 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  22 05 66 of 632 268 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  22 08 69 of 632 269 
Karl Dransfield Acre Street Runners M  22 10 72 of 632 269 
Juan Biurrun Holmfirth Harriers M35  22 11 73 of 632 270 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  22 22 76 of 632 271 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M40  22 34 79 of 632 274 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F55  22 48 84 of 632 277 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  22 52 86 of 632 277 
Lewis McKechnie Unattached M  22 54 87 of 632 278 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  23 08 89 of 632 281 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 10 90 of 632 281 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 12 91 of 632 282 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  23 14 92 of 632 282 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  23 14 94 of 632 282 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  23 26 101 of 632 285 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  23 28 102 of 632 285 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  23 35 108 of 632 287 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 39 111 of 632 288 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  23 40 113 of 632 287 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  23 45 118 of 632 289 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  23 48 120 of 632 289 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  23 51 122 of 632 289 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  23 59 125 of 632 291 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 01 126 of 632 292 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 12 132 of 632 294 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  24 12 133 of 632 294 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 14 135 of 632 294 
Liam Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M  24 17 138 of 632 295 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 36 150 of 632 299 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 51 152 of 632 302 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  24 53 153 of 632 302 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  24 59 154 of 632 303 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  25 00 156 of 632 303 
Rowan Harrison-Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M  25 02 158 of 632 304 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 23 162 of 632 308 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  25 24 163 of 632 308 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  25 40 174 of 632 312 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 43 176 of 632 313 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 45 177 of 632 313 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 51 179 of 632 314 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  25 55 182 of 632 315 
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M45  26 01 184 of 632 316 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 23 194 of 632 320 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  26 27 199 of 632 322 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  26 37 207 of 632 323 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  26 42 210 of 632 324 
Iona Leigh-Jones North York Moors AC F40  26 52 218 of 632 327 
Rob Jones Unattached M40  26 53 219 of 632 326 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  26 59 228 of 632 328 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 19 233 of 632 332 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 22 236 of 632 332 
Finn Leigh-Jones Unattached M  27 50 262 of 632 338 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 55 264 of 632 339 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 02 267 of 632 340 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 14 270 of 632 343 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  28 17 274 of 632 344 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 20 277 of 632 344 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  28 26 282 of 632 346 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 35 290 of 632 347 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  28 46 301 of 632 349 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  29 05 319 of 632 353 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  29 06 321 of 632 353 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 09 322 of 632 354 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  29 10 323 of 632 354 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  29 11 324 of 632 354 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 12 326 of 632 354 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  29 13 327 of 632 355 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 35 347 of 632 359 
Diana Kaye Wakefield Triathlon F60  29 37 349 of 632 360 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  29 43 353 of 632 361 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  30 08 365 of 632 366 
Joanne Lomax Warrington Road Runners F35  30 10 366 of 632 367 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  30 29 378 of 632 370 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 33 379 of 632 371 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  31 01 393 of 632 377 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  31 18 402 of 632 380 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  31 19 403 of 632 380 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  31 56 422 of 632 388 
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  32 18 435 of 632 393 
Julia Beaumont Saltaire Striders F55  32 28 438 of 632 395 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  32 50 448 of 632 399 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  33 02 457 of 632 401 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  33 03 458 of 632 401 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  33 13 465 of 632 403 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  33 35 476 of 632 408 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 36 477 of 632 408 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  33 43 482 of 632 409 
Gwynneth Harrison-Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F  33 45 484 of 632 410 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  33 58 488 of 632 413 
Carla Harrison Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F40  34 06 497 of 632 415 
Brian Crowther Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M70  34 10 499 of 632 415 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  34 42 513 of 632 421 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  35 07 520 of 632 426 
Jeffrey Bulmer Halifax Harriers M65  36 32 542 of 632 444 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  36 39 546 of 632 445 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  37 09 552 of 632 452 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  37 34 559 of 632 457 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  38 30 574 of 632 468 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  38 31 576 of 632 468 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  38 42 578 of 632 470 
Nick Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M40  39 29 589 of 632 480 
Sharon Husband Unattached F50  43 33 610 of 632 529 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  55 35 626 of 632 675 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  58 24 630 of 632 709 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  58 24 631 of 632 709 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  58 27 632 of 632 710 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6408&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019