Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 3rd Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 41 1 of 272 206 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 00 2 of 272 209 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40  20 00 3 of 272 220 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 04 4 of 272 221 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  20 17 5 of 272 224 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 39 7 of 272 227 
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale M40  21 01 8 of 272 232 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 09 9 of 272 233 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  21 29 10 of 272 237 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  21 33 11 of 272 237 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  21 33 12 of 272 238 
Steven Thackray Unattached M35  21 49 13 of 272 240 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  21 55 14 of 272 241 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 57 15 of 272 242 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  22 05 16 of 272 243 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 31 17 of 272 248 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 40 18 of 272 249 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  22 44 19 of 272 250 
Haydn Platts Unattached M50  22 47 20 of 272 251 
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50  23 08 21 of 272 255 
Sharon Light Unattached F45  23 10 22 of 272 255 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  23 14 23 of 272 256 
Richard Gibson Unattached M40  23 15 24 of 272 256 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 23 25 of 272 258 
Allan Hainsworth Unattached M55  23 25 26 of 272 258 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  23 27 27 of 272 259 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  23 29 29 of 272 259 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  23 52 32 of 272 263 
Andy Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  24 14 37 of 272 267 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  24 33 40 of 272 270 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  24 38 44 of 272 271 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  24 51 47 of 272 273 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 56 50 of 272 275 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M50  25 14 54 of 272 278 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  25 19 56 of 272 279 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  25 20 57 of 272 279 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  25 26 61 of 272 280 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  26 38 71 of 272 293 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40  26 50 75 of 272 296 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  26 53 77 of 272 296 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 22 80 of 272 301 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  27 29 81 of 272 303 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 33 82 of 272 304 
Emma Young Pudsey Pacers F40  27 36 83 of 272 304 
Anthony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M45  28 01 90 of 272 309 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  28 06 92 of 272 309 
Adam Potter Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40  28 17 95 of 272 311 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  28 21 96 of 272 313 
Andrea Speight Unattached F45  28 43 100 of 272 316 
Denise Ramsden Rothwell Harriers F50  28 45 102 of 272 317 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  28 57 107 of 272 319 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 37 114 of 272 327 
David Owen Bramley Breezers M60  29 41 115 of 272 327 
Joanne Austin Pudsey Pacers F40  29 48 116 of 272 329 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F45  30 03 119 of 272 331 12 
Jasmine Kennedy Unattached F  31 01 133 of 272 341 
Vicky Wilde Unattached F40  31 03 135 of 272 342 
Victoria Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F  31 04 136 of 272 342 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  31 22 141 of 272 346 
Ethan Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  31 32 144 of 272 348 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  31 33 145 of 272 348 
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers F50  31 53 159 of 272 351 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  31 54 160 of 272 351 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40  32 04 165 of 272 354 
Rachel Rostron Eccleshill Road Runners F45  32 51 170 of 272 362 
Emma Dixon Oakwell Running Bears F  32 58 173 of 272 363 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35  33 25 179 of 272 368 
Jack Wilde Unattached M  33 33 181 of 272 369 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F55  33 50 185 of 272 373 
Vickie Noble Wakefield Triathlon F45  33 56 186 of 272 374 
Joanne Boocock Bramley Breezers F50  35 05 197 of 272 386 
Rebecca Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F40  35 07 198 of 272 387 
Hazel Stones Unattached F40  35 10 199 of 272 387 
Karen Norris Unattached F60  37 58 219 of 272 418 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  38 28 222 of 272 424 
Sarah Callaghan Unattached F40  38 40 224 of 272 426 
Thomas Wilde Unattached M  38 55 226 of 272 429 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  39 03 227 of 272 431 
Andy Hall Pudsey Pacers M45  41 48 249 of 272 461 
Dawn Morton Unattached F45  46 28 261 of 272 512 
Julia Firth Unattached F50  46 47 262 of 272 515 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  47 01 263 of 272 518 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  49 36 270 of 272 546 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  49 36 271 of 272 547 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6444&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021