View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314757
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 3rd Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 56 1 of 711 207 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 49 2 of 711 218 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 07 3 of 711 222 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 12 4 of 711 222 
Dominic Lodge Unattached M  18 14 5 of 711 222 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  18 32 6 of 711 226 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 37 7 of 711 227 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 50 8 of 711 230 
Alex Green Unattached M  18 58 9 of 711 231 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 00 10 of 711 232 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 01 11 of 711 233 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 04 12 of 711 233 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  19 05 13 of 711 233 
Barry Holder Unattached M40  19 21 14 of 711 236 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  19 35 15 of 711 239 
Ian Ogilvie Brackla Harriers M50  19 43 17 of 711 241 
Paul Bryant Unattached M40  19 45 18 of 711 241 
Martin Andersen Unattached M40  19 48 19 of 711 242 
Michael Bottom Derwent Runners M  19 49 20 of 711 242 
Paul Elsey Unattached M50  19 51 21 of 711 242 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  19 53 22 of 711 243 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 57 23 of 711 243 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  20 13 24 of 711 247 
Jonathon Sewell Unattached M40  20 21 25 of 711 248 
Lucie Hall Halifax Harriers F  20 26 26 of 711 250 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 28 27 of 711 250 
Andrew Casson Unattached M35  20 30 28 of 711 250 
Paul Tranter RSPB Staff M50  20 31 29 of 711 251 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 34 30 of 711 251 
Rowan Baxter Unattached M  20 35 31 of 711 251 
Sue Becconsall Bingley Harriers F55  20 37 32 of 711 252 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  21 19 42 of 711 261 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 23 43 of 711 261 
Joshua Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M  21 29 45 of 711 263 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 31 46 of 711 263 
Sophie Hall Halifax Harriers F  21 37 50 of 711 264 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  21 47 55 of 711 266 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 54 57 of 711 267 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  21 55 58 of 711 267 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 57 60 of 711 268 
Chris Pratt Unattached M45  21 58 61 of 711 268 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  21 59 62 of 711 268 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 01 63 of 711 269 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  22 07 64 of 711 270 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M45  22 11 65 of 711 271 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  22 22 69 of 711 273 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 32 72 of 711 276 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 36 74 of 711 276 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  22 42 77 of 711 278 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 42 78 of 711 278 
Andrew Chapman Stainland Lions M35  22 47 81 of 711 279 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  22 50 82 of 711 279 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  22 53 85 of 711 280 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 20 94 of 711 285 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 24 97 of 711 286 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 26 98 of 711 287 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 28 99 of 711 287 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  23 43 110 of 711 290 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 56 118 of 711 293 
Philip Young Saltwell Harriers M45  24 02 121 of 711 294 
Sam Blacow Bramhall Runners F  24 04 125 of 711 294 
Justine Boldy Acre Street Runners F40  24 04 126 of 711 294 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 11 129 of 711 295 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  24 23 135 of 711 298 
Matthew Robertson Holmfirth Harriers M  24 28 137 of 711 299 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  24 30 139 of 711 299 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  24 31 140 of 711 299 
Kate Fraser Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC F35  24 34 145 of 711 300 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 36 148 of 711 301 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  24 58 160 of 711 305 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 07 163 of 711 307 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  25 12 165 of 711 308 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  25 12 166 of 711 308 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 27 173 of 711 311 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  25 32 174 of 711 312 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  25 35 175 of 711 312 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  25 37 178 of 711 313 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  25 41 181 of 711 314 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  25 50 189 of 711 316 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M40  25 52 190 of 711 316 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F55  25 54 191 of 711 317 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  26 08 196 of 711 319 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 16 201 of 711 321 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 20 203 of 711 322 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  26 22 204 of 711 322 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  26 23 205 of 711 323 
Diane Beaven Wakefield Triathlon F50  26 33 211 of 711 325 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 37 215 of 711 325 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  26 42 219 of 711 326 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  26 43 220 of 711 326 
Amelia Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  26 46 223 of 711 327 
Dee Graham Road Runners Club F45  26 48 226 of 711 328 
Trevor Graham Road Runners Club M65  26 48 227 of 711 328 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 54 233 of 711 329 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  27 09 243 of 711 331 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  27 12 246 of 711 332 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 18 251 of 711 333 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  27 23 255 of 711 334 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 35 266 of 711 337 
Richard Hall Roberttown Road Runners M  27 37 268 of 711 338 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  27 43 271 of 711 339 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  27 58 285 of 711 342 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  28 00 291 of 711 342 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 01 292 of 711 342 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 02 295 of 711 342 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  28 10 303 of 711 344 
Gemma Riding Oakwell Running Bears F40  28 11 305 of 711 344 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 13 308 of 711 345 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 19 313 of 711 346 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  28 22 316 of 711 347 
Graham Healey St Theresas M55  28 27 320 of 711 348 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  28 34 324 of 711 349 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  28 43 331 of 711 351 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  29 00 344 of 711 355 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 12 352 of 711 357 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  29 15 355 of 711 358 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  29 26 363 of 711 359 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  29 27 365 of 711 360 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  29 31 366 of 711 361 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  29 43 375 of 711 363 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 49 380 of 711 364 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  29 52 383 of 711 365 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 00 389 of 711 367 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  30 00 390 of 711 367 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  30 03 392 of 711 367 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M40  30 15 403 of 711 370 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50  30 22 406 of 711 371 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  30 32 418 of 711 373 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  30 43 420 of 711 375 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  30 43 421 of 711 375 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 47 423 of 711 376 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  30 47 424 of 711 376 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  30 51 428 of 711 377 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  31 24 442 of 711 383 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  31 26 444 of 711 384 
Neil Allison Redcar Running Club M45  31 35 449 of 711 386 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F40  31 42 455 of 711 387 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  31 49 458 of 711 389 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  31 49 459 of 711 389 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  32 13 481 of 711 393 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  32 19 486 of 711 395 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  32 34 500 of 711 398 
Faye Swift Acre Street Runners F  32 44 503 of 711 400 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  32 50 509 of 711 401 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 56 512 of 711 402 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F  33 12 527 of 711 405 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  33 13 529 of 711 406 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  33 13 530 of 711 406 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  33 38 548 of 711 411 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  34 06 556 of 711 416 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  34 16 562 of 711 418 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  34 18 563 of 711 419 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  34 21 566 of 711 420 
Jeffrey Bulmer Halifax Harriers M65  34 28 567 of 711 421 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  34 34 571 of 711 422 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  34 36 572 of 711 423 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 13 592 of 711 431 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  35 21 595 of 711 432 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F70  36 08 612 of 711 442 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  36 18 618 of 711 444 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  36 20 619 of 711 444 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F45  36 51 624 of 711 451 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  36 52 625 of 711 451 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  37 26 634 of 711 457 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  37 45 641 of 711 461 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  39 03 654 of 711 477 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  41 27 682 of 711 506 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  41 31 683 of 711 507 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  42 56 688 of 711 524 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  46 32 701 of 711 568 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  49 53 709 of 711 609 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6445&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020