View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900367
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 10th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 05 1 of 585 207 
Lavell Pierre Holmfirth Harriers M  17 34 2 of 585 213 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 06 3 of 585 219 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  18 09 4 of 585 220 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  18 24 5 of 585 222 
Dominic Lodge Unattached M  18 27 6 of 585 223 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 32 7 of 585 224 
Meshal Abushal Unattached M35  18 35 8 of 585 225 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 54 9 of 585 229 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 01 10 of 585 230 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  19 01 11 of 585 230 
James Franklin Unattached M40  19 27 12 of 585 235 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 48 13 of 585 239 
George Bardell Unattached M40  19 48 14 of 585 239 
Max Bardell Unattached M  19 51 15 of 585 240 
Jonathan Hallam Unattached M40  19 53 16 of 585 240 
Rowan Baxter Unattached M  19 57 17 of 585 241 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 57 18 of 585 242 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 02 19 of 585 243 
James Hughes Acre Street Runners M35  20 03 20 of 585 242 
Colin Firth Unattached M40  20 07 21 of 585 243 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  20 09 22 of 585 244 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  20 10 23 of 585 244 
Martin Andersen Unattached M40  20 11 24 of 585 244 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  20 12 25 of 585 245 
Anne Johnson Calder Valley Fell Runners F50  20 16 26 of 585 246 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 16 27 of 585 246 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  20 26 28 of 585 248 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 34 30 of 585 249 
Jack Denton Unattached M  20 36 31 of 585 249 
Sophie Wood Royton Road Runners F  20 38 33 of 585 250 
Paul Chapman Long Eaton Running Club M40  20 44 35 of 585 251 
Sebastian Marczycki Vegan Runners UK M35  20 48 36 of 585 252 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M35  21 00 39 of 585 254 
Katie Cotton Long Eaton Running Club F  21 06 42 of 585 256 
Rob Marsden Royton Road Runners M35  21 13 44 of 585 257 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 23 46 of 585 259 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 24 47 of 585 259 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  21 25 48 of 585 260 
Andy Barnes Vegan Runners UK M50  21 30 50 of 585 261 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  21 38 52 of 585 262 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  21 47 56 of 585 264 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  21 52 58 of 585 265 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  21 55 59 of 585 266 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 00 61 of 585 266 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  22 02 63 of 585 267 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 07 64 of 585 268 
Joe Anderson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 20 71 of 585 271 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  22 26 72 of 585 272 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 30 73 of 585 273 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 36 74 of 585 273 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  22 40 76 of 585 275 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  22 44 77 of 585 275 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 52 81 of 585 277 
Jon Reynolds Unattached M40  22 56 83 of 585 277 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 56 84 of 585 278 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 58 86 of 585 278 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 03 88 of 585 279 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  23 04 89 of 585 280 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 06 90 of 585 280 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  23 08 92 of 585 280 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 34 102 of 585 286 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 36 105 of 585 286 
Milo Wood Unattached M  23 38 106 of 585 286 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  23 43 109 of 585 287 
Craig Turner Vegan Runners UK M50  23 45 112 of 585 288 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 45 113 of 585 288 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  23 48 115 of 585 288 
Rachel Whitwell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  23 50 117 of 585 288 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  23 52 119 of 585 289 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  23 54 122 of 585 290 
Kate Fraser Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC F35  24 03 125 of 585 291 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  24 04 126 of 585 292 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  24 05 127 of 585 292 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  24 05 128 of 585 291 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  24 06 129 of 585 292 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  24 28 140 of 585 297 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  24 35 144 of 585 298 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  24 39 146 of 585 299 
Justine Boldy Acre Street Runners F40  24 46 149 of 585 300 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 01 155 of 585 303 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  25 06 158 of 585 304 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  25 13 162 of 585 306 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  25 21 166 of 585 307 
Gilly Dukes Stadium Runners F45  25 22 167 of 585 307 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  25 23 168 of 585 308 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50  25 32 172 of 585 309 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  25 32 173 of 585 309 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45  25 33 174 of 585 310 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 35 177 of 585 310 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  25 37 180 of 585 310 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 40 184 of 585 311 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  25 41 186 of 585 311 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  25 44 188 of 585 312 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40  25 45 189 of 585 312 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  25 46 190 of 585 312 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  25 50 193 of 585 313 
Anouska Higo Stadium Runners F35  25 52 196 of 585 313 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  25 55 197 of 585 314 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  25 55 198 of 585 314 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  25 58 202 of 585 315 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  26 00 204 of 585 315 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  26 07 208 of 585 316 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  26 10 210 of 585 317 
Michael Childe Roberttown Road Runners M55  26 35 225 of 585 322 
David Miles Roberttown Road Runners M60  26 38 229 of 585 323 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 45 233 of 585 324 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  26 46 235 of 585 324 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  26 49 240 of 585 324 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 03 250 of 585 327 
Chris McFadden Vegan Runners UK F  27 04 251 of 585 328 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  27 05 252 of 585 328 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  27 06 253 of 585 328 
Richard Hall Roberttown Road Runners M  27 10 259 of 585 329 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 11 260 of 585 329 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 12 262 of 585 329 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  27 13 263 of 585 330 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 16 267 of 585 330 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  27 18 269 of 585 331 
Barry Lucketti Swinton Running Club M45  27 19 270 of 585 331 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 27 276 of 585 333 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  27 28 277 of 585 333 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  27 46 290 of 585 336 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  27 52 296 of 585 337 
Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 00 303 of 585 339 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  28 01 305 of 585 340 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M50  28 03 308 of 585 340 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  28 11 315 of 585 342 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 23 319 of 585 343 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  28 33 323 of 585 345 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 36 325 of 585 346 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 37 326 of 585 347 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 39 327 of 585 347 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  28 40 328 of 585 347 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 42 329 of 585 347 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F  28 43 330 of 585 348 
Tracey Strong Wharfedale Harriers F  28 45 332 of 585 348 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F35  28 58 339 of 585 351 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  28 59 340 of 585 351 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  29 45 377 of 585 360 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  29 46 379 of 585 360 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F  29 55 385 of 585 362 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 59 389 of 585 363 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M50  30 00 391 of 585 364 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  30 01 392 of 585 363 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  30 06 395 of 585 364 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  30 19 403 of 585 367 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  30 42 408 of 585 372 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  30 51 412 of 585 373 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  30 55 417 of 585 374 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  30 56 418 of 585 374 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  30 58 419 of 585 375 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  31 01 423 of 585 376 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  31 17 429 of 585 379 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  31 24 432 of 585 380 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  31 27 433 of 585 381 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  31 33 434 of 585 382 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  31 38 435 of 585 383 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 44 437 of 585 384 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  31 48 439 of 585 385 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M45  32 14 446 of 585 391 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  32 16 447 of 585 391 
Hannele MacNaughtan Stainland Lions F40  32 17 448 of 585 391 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  32 22 452 of 585 392 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  32 26 456 of 585 393 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  33 06 469 of 585 401 
Joanne Thompson Acre Street Runners F  33 07 470 of 585 401 
Wendy Paulson Stainland Lions F45  34 15 498 of 585 415 
Nikki Jarvis-Jones Roberttown Road Runners F  34 43 505 of 585 421 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  34 45 507 of 585 421 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  34 59 511 of 585 423 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 42 516 of 585 433 
Jonathan Forester-Green Stainland Lions M35  37 38 543 of 585 456 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  37 49 545 of 585 458 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F45  38 32 552 of 585 467 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  38 48 556 of 585 470 
Bethany-mae Curley Roberttown Road Runners F  40 03 566 of 585 485 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  40 04 567 of 585 486 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  41 43 574 of 585 505 
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F55  52 28 583 of 585 636 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6507&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019