View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3532366
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 10th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 47 1 of 167 204 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  18 03 2 of 167 219 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 44 3 of 167 228 
Paul Berry Unattached M45  19 04 4 of 167 231 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  19 29 5 of 167 237 
Nick Hannah Unattached M40  19 31 6 of 167 237 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  19 49 8 of 167 241 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  19 51 9 of 167 241 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  20 12 11 of 167 246 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 24 12 of 167 248 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M35  20 31 13 of 167 249 
Dan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 34 14 of 167 250 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F40  20 36 15 of 167 250 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  20 40 16 of 167 251 
Michelle Woodrow Baildon Runners F35  20 46 17 of 167 252 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  20 47 18 of 167 253 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  21 11 19 of 167 258 
Jake Denton Acre Street Runners M  21 24 20 of 167 260 
Lee Warriner Vegan Runners UK M35  21 28 21 of 167 261 
Ian Stainthorpe Rochdale Harriers M55  21 39 23 of 167 263 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M  21 43 24 of 167 264 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  21 46 25 of 167 265 
Kevin Lusk Halifax Harriers M55  21 52 26 of 167 266 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  22 28 27 of 167 273 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  22 44 29 of 167 276 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  23 13 31 of 167 282 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  23 23 34 of 167 284 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  23 28 37 of 167 285 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  23 35 38 of 167 287 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  24 00 41 of 167 292 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F55  24 33 48 of 167 298 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40  24 52 51 of 167 302 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  25 17 52 of 167 307 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  25 24 55 of 167 309 
Paul Harlow Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  26 12 59 of 167 319 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  26 20 60 of 167 320 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  26 30 65 of 167 322 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40  26 31 66 of 167 322 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  26 43 68 of 167 325 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  27 34 72 of 167 335 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 36 73 of 167 335 
Andrew Settle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M50  28 30 80 of 167 346 
Janet West Stainland Lions F50  28 48 84 of 167 350 
Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas F35  29 32 93 of 167 359 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45  29 40 96 of 167 361 
David Swarbrick Stainland Lions M65  29 44 98 of 167 361 
Emma Dixon Oakwell Running Bears F  31 12 108 of 167 379 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  31 35 113 of 167 383 
Jacky Midgley Northowram Pumas F50  31 38 114 of 167 385 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  32 33 118 of 167 396 
Sharon Reason Northowram Pumas F40  33 18 126 of 167 405 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  33 29 128 of 167 407 
Jo Jeffery Oakwell Running Bears F45  34 47 139 of 167 422 
Andy Flynn Unattached M45  35 55 147 of 167 436 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  37 17 150 of 167 453 
Kathy Towers Northowram Pumas F55  43 07 166 of 167 524 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6529&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020