View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3813387
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 17th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35  19 07 1 of 274 209 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  20 11 2 of 274 221 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 12 3 of 274 221 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  20 20 4 of 274 222 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 15 5 of 274 233 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 35 6 of 274 236 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  21 38 7 of 274 237 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  21 44 8 of 274 238 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  21 53 9 of 274 240 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  22 02 10 of 274 241 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  22 07 11 of 274 242 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  22 10 12 of 274 243 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M  22 23 13 of 274 245 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 25 14 of 274 245 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  22 27 15 of 274 246 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  22 31 16 of 274 246 
Luke Beeby Unattached M35  22 33 17 of 274 247 
Gary Brook Unattached M  22 35 18 of 274 247 
Thomas Gatehouse Unattached M  22 36 19 of 274 247 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  22 38 20 of 274 247 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 39 21 of 274 248 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 41 22 of 274 248 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 42 23 of 274 249 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 59 24 of 274 252 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  23 00 25 of 274 252 
Jonathan Wilmshurst Unattached M35  23 04 26 of 274 252 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 39 32 of 274 259 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  23 50 34 of 274 261 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  23 52 35 of 274 261 
Lydia Farley Bradford Airedale F  23 57 38 of 274 262 
Darren Twigg Spenborough & District AC M45  24 01 39 of 274 263 25 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M45  24 54 44 of 274 273 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  25 16 49 of 274 276 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  26 01 58 of 274 285 
Sue Sykes Truro Running Club F55  26 32 65 of 274 291 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  26 38 67 of 274 292 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  26 47 72 of 274 293 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  26 53 76 of 274 294 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  26 56 78 of 274 295 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M35  27 04 81 of 274 297 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 05 82 of 274 296 
David Miles Roberttown Road Runners M60  27 20 86 of 274 299 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  27 27 88 of 274 301 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F  27 37 90 of 274 303 
Michael Childe Roberttown Road Runners M55  27 38 91 of 274 303 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  27 39 92 of 274 303 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  27 53 96 of 274 305 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  28 13 104 of 274 309 
William Stones Unattached M  28 31 106 of 274 312 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  28 34 107 of 274 312 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  28 53 110 of 274 316 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  29 28 115 of 274 323 
Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners F50  29 33 116 of 274 324 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  30 35 123 of 274 335 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F  30 44 126 of 274 337 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  30 50 128 of 274 338 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  31 08 133 of 274 341 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  31 41 136 of 274 347 
Dawn Morton Unattached F45  32 21 149 of 274 354 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  32 28 154 of 274 356 
Jackie Dobson St Helens Striders F55  33 05 161 of 274 362 
Amy O'Connor Unattached F  33 57 171 of 274 371 
Kate Daly Unattached F40  34 32 180 of 274 378 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  35 39 191 of 274 391 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  36 46 202 of 274 402 
Julia Firth Unattached F50  37 29 208 of 274 410 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  37 37 210 of 274 412 
Sarah Callaghan Unattached F40  37 49 212 of 274 414 
Jonathan Blakeley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  39 05 228 of 274 428 
Andy Hall Pudsey Pacers M45  39 45 233 of 274 435 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  39 45 234 of 274 435 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  39 48 235 of 274 436 
Michelle Little Horsforth Harriers F35  42 15 249 of 274 463 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  44 33 255 of 274 488 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  45 00 256 of 274 492 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  45 03 257 of 274 493 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  45 03 258 of 274 494 
Karen Norris Unattached F60  45 07 264 of 274 494 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6543&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020