View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1763394
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 17th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonathan Stanforth Unattached M  19 10 1 of 202 225 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 26 2 of 202 228 
Jake Birkby Unattached M  20 16 3 of 202 238 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M55  20 34 4 of 202 242 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  20 47 5 of 202 244 
Adam Emery Unattached M  21 01 6 of 202 247 
Matthew Harrison Leeds City Athletic Club M  22 11 7 of 202 261 
Andrew Parker Valley Striders M40  22 28 8 of 202 264 
Chris Parker Unattached M  22 31 9 of 202 264 
Peter Horrel Unattached M45  22 33 10 of 202 265 
Michael Pickard Unattached M50  22 53 11 of 202 269 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  23 02 12 of 202 271 
Stephen Lee Unattached M40  23 03 13 of 202 271 
Tom Trousdale Unattached M  23 12 14 of 202 272 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  23 37 15 of 202 277 
Shaun Nicholson Unattached M  23 41 16 of 202 278 
Thomas Coyle South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  23 52 18 of 202 281 
Ian McCall Wallasey Athletic Club M  23 53 19 of 202 281 
David Johnson Halifax Harriers M35  23 59 20 of 202 282 
Gerard Coyle South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  24 09 23 of 202 284 
Thomas Martin Bramley Breezers M  24 33 27 of 202 288 
Alan Cessford Bramley Breezers M35  24 38 28 of 202 289 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M50  24 46 30 of 202 291 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  24 49 31 of 202 292 
Mike Smith Unattached M65  25 10 33 of 202 295 
Peter Covey Pudsey Pacers M70  25 23 35 of 202 299 
Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers M40  25 27 37 of 202 299 
Ty Bowker Pudsey & Bramley M  25 36 38 of 202 301 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M60  25 38 39 of 202 301 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M35  25 46 40 of 202 303 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  25 47 41 of 202 303 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  25 48 42 of 202 303 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  26 04 45 of 202 307 
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F45  26 05 46 of 202 307 
Daniel Hockley Farsley Flyers M  26 08 47 of 202 307 
George Batty Vegan Runners UK M  26 22 49 of 202 310 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  26 25 50 of 202 310 
Helen Corker Farsley Flyers F  26 51 53 of 202 315 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F  27 01 55 of 202 317 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  27 11 58 of 202 319 
Raj Madhas Wharfedale Harriers M50  27 17 59 of 202 321 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  27 20 61 of 202 321 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  27 25 62 of 202 322 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  27 25 63 of 202 322 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  27 26 64 of 202 322 
Richard Roberts Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  27 32 67 of 202 324 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  27 47 70 of 202 326 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  28 23 74 of 202 334 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  28 25 75 of 202 334 
Gary Craddock Bramley Breezers M50  28 32 77 of 202 335 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M45  28 40 79 of 202 337 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  28 42 80 of 202 337 
Jane Zanzottera Pudsey Pacers F40  29 08 85 of 202 343 
Karen Hill Pudsey Pacers F40  29 20 88 of 202 345 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  29 26 89 of 202 346 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40  29 34 91 of 202 348 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  29 58 95 of 202 352 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M45  30 00 97 of 202 352 
Elizabeth Covey-Crump Kirkstall Harriers F40  30 08 99 of 202 354 
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F45  30 13 100 of 202 355 
Annette Davies Bramley Breezers F40  30 44 102 of 202 361 
David Owen Bramley Breezers M60  30 58 104 of 202 364 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F35  31 11 106 of 202 366 
Julie Gilbertson Bramley Breezers F45  31 12 107 of 202 366 
Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers F45  31 13 108 of 202 367 
Paul Johnston Bramley Breezers M50  31 42 110 of 202 372 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  31 46 113 of 202 374 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  31 54 114 of 202 375 
Hannah Kumar Pudsey Pacers F40  33 19 120 of 202 392 
Caroline Heward Bramley Breezers F40  34 35 130 of 202 406 
Josh Dixon Bramley Breezers M  36 21 140 of 202 427 
Alison Terrell Bramley Breezers F55  37 03 145 of 202 435 
Joy Rensburg Bramley Breezers F  37 42 154 of 202 443 
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers F40  38 14 158 of 202 449 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  38 42 161 of 202 455 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  39 08 163 of 202 460 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  39 08 164 of 202 460 
Francis Fowles Pudsey Pacers M40  39 37 165 of 202 466 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F35  41 47 170 of 202 491 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M65  41 51 171 of 202 492 
Yvonne Smurthwaite Bramley Breezers F55  45 51 179 of 202 539 
Hazel Crabb Bramley Breezers F60  46 59 181 of 202 552 
Linda Hargreaves Wharfedale Harriers F50  48 13 183 of 202 567 
Judith Fisher Bramley Breezers F50  49 49 186 of 202 585 
Sarah Cullingworth Bramley Breezers F45  49 58 189 of 202 587 
Bukky Campbell Bramley Breezers F45 06 57 199 of 202 787 
Michelle Harper Bramley Breezers F35 07 43 200 of 202 796 
Joanne Harper Bramley Breezers F 08 07 202 of 202 801 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6556&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019