Results

 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 17th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Shane Olley Unattached M  18 33 1 of 187 225 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M45  18 44 2 of 187 228 
Matthew Gooch Unattached M  18 57 3 of 187 230 
Daniel Gooch Unattached M45  19 04 4 of 187 231 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  19 12 5 of 187 233 
Rob Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  19 48 6 of 187 241 
Mick Adams Unattached M45  20 06 7 of 187 244 
Cormac Hopkinson Unattached M  20 38 8 of 187 250 
Robert Preston Unattached M  20 54 9 of 187 253 
Chris McDougall Unattached M  21 17 10 of 187 258 
Craig Conman Unattached M  21 31 11 of 187 261 
Alex Boynton Unattached M  21 33 12 of 187 261 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  21 34 13 of 187 262 
Robert Pearson Unattached M35  21 37 14 of 187 262 
Carol-annie Townsend Richmond & Zetland Harriers F  21 40 15 of 187 263 
Ashley Spratt Chichester Runners and Athletic Club M  22 14 16 of 187 270 
James Targett Unattached M40  22 23 17 of 187 271 
Ben Myers Pickering Running Club M  22 28 18 of 187 273 
Daniel Hall Unattached M55  22 36 19 of 187 274 
Mark Laughton York Triathlon Club  M50  22 42 20 of 187 276 
David Hetherington Unattached M55  22 45 21 of 187 276 
Ruth Eberhardt Newmarket Joggers F40  23 12 24 of 187 282 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  23 23 25 of 187 284 
April Exley Bridlington Road Runners F35  23 44 30 of 187 288 25 
Julie Wilson Crossgates Harriers F50  23 52 34 of 187 290 
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club F45  23 54 36 of 187 290 10 
Adrian Greaves Pickering Running Club M50  24 11 39 of 187 294 
Jane Simpson Pickering Running Club F40  24 12 40 of 187 294 
Michael Hetherton Pickering Running Club M70  24 24 42 of 187 296 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  24 27 43 of 187 297 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F  24 39 45 of 187 299 
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club F40  24 58 47 of 187 303 
Sally Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club F40  25 42 54 of 187 312 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 02 57 of 187 316 
Philip Jackson Pickering Running Club M65  26 18 61 of 187 320 
Mike Punchard Pickering Running Club M55  27 33 77 of 187 335 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  27 41 81 of 187 336 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  28 00 84 of 187 340 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  28 22 87 of 187 345 
Alison Hornsby Scarborough Athletic Club F50  29 11 101 of 187 355 
Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club F55  30 15 111 of 187 367 
Amelia Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club F  30 22 113 of 187 369 
Chloe Riley Pickering Running Club F  30 26 114 of 187 370 
Heather Riley Pickering Running Club F  30 29 115 of 187 370 
Martin Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club M45  30 31 116 of 187 371 
Eloise Worrell Unattached F  32 21 131 of 187 392 
Sue Crust New Marske Harriers F60  34 51 151 of 187 423 
Sarah Tock Beverley Athletic Club F40  37 21 165 of 187 454 
Pamela Cockerill Unattached F70  37 47 167 of 187 459 
Ailish Lilley Pickering Running Club F50  38 56 171 of 187 473 
Helen Penn City of Hull AC F40  39 23 172 of 187 478 
Jamie Penn City of Hull AC M40  39 27 173 of 187 479 
Sally Imeson York Postal Harriers F35  39 50 176 of 187 484 
Hannah Skelton Sweatshop Running Community F  41 35 179 of 187 505 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6560&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021