View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1248438
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 24th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Arron Larkin Kimberworth Striders M  18 02 1 of 167 210 
John Lloyd Salford Harriers M35  18 10 2 of 167 211 
Andrew Parker Valley Striders M40  18 36 3 of 167 216 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40  18 58 4 of 167 221 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35  19 20 5 of 167 225 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M35  19 25 6 of 167 226 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 28 7 of 167 227 
Alex Green Unattached M  19 37 8 of 167 228 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  19 40 9 of 167 229 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M35  20 07 10 of 167 234 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M  20 14 11 of 167 235 
Steve Beckitt Kimberworth Striders M35  20 24 12 of 167 237 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  20 33 13 of 167 239 
Matty Renshaw Unattached M  20 44 14 of 167 241 
Richard O'Brien Unattached M  20 47 15 of 167 241 
James Tebay Unattached M  21 03 16 of 167 244 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F50  21 06 17 of 167 246 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M45  21 09 18 of 167 246 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  21 11 19 of 167 246 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 38 20 of 167 252 
Robert Simpson Unattached M40  21 42 21 of 167 252 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 44 22 of 167 253 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 45 23 of 167 253 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55  21 53 24 of 167 255 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M60  21 54 25 of 167 255 
Malcolm Senior Kimberworth Striders M65  22 02 26 of 167 256 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  22 03 27 of 167 257 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 18 28 of 167 259 
Jeremiah Truman Unattached M  22 23 29 of 167 260 
Joshua Truman Unattached M  22 26 30 of 167 261 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  22 32 31 of 167 262 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  22 41 33 of 167 264 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  22 42 34 of 167 264 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 43 35 of 167 264 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M40  22 52 37 of 167 266 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 00 38 of 167 268 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  23 09 39 of 167 269 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  23 11 41 of 167 270 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 12 42 of 167 270 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  23 28 43 of 167 273 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 29 44 of 167 273 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  24 35 52 of 167 286 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 37 53 of 167 286 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 39 54 of 167 287 
Keli Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 46 55 of 167 288 16 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F  25 09 63 of 167 293 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  25 24 65 of 167 296 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  26 04 71 of 167 303 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55  26 16 75 of 167 306 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  26 17 76 of 167 306 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M60  26 25 79 of 167 307 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 41 82 of 167 310 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 42 83 of 167 311 
Elizabeth Lloyd Trawden Athletic Club F35  27 18 86 of 167 318 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  27 21 87 of 167 318 
Molly Firth Spenborough & District AC F  27 37 92 of 167 321 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55  27 54 97 of 167 325 
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas F40  28 42 100 of 167 334 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  28 52 103 of 167 336 
Helen Doyle Kimberworth Striders F  28 53 104 of 167 336 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  28 55 105 of 167 336 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 57 106 of 167 337 
Neil Bradley Royton Road Runners M50  28 59 107 of 167 337 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  29 03 108 of 167 338 
Kieran King Roberttown Road Runners M  29 15 112 of 167 340 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 18 113 of 167 341 
Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners M65  29 29 115 of 167 343 
Darren Twigg Spenborough & District AC M45  29 34 117 of 167 344 
Judith Bradley Royton Road Runners F45  29 43 118 of 167 346 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F45  29 52 119 of 167 348 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  29 54 120 of 167 348 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  29 55 121 of 167 348 
Linda Oswin Eye Community Runners F60  30 30 126 of 167 355 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55  30 35 129 of 167 356 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 06 134 of 167 362 20 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  31 12 135 of 167 363 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35  31 32 137 of 167 367 
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F45  31 34 138 of 167 367 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  31 36 139 of 167 368 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 27 146 of 167 378 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  32 51 147 of 167 382 
Wellington Takundwa Springfield Striders M  34 44 150 of 167 404 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  34 48 151 of 167 405 
Vasen Moodley Unattached M55  46 40 166 of 167 543 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F  46 41 167 of 167 543 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6575&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019