View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3422180
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 24th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 50 1 of 301 214 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  19 11 2 of 301 218 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40  19 29 3 of 301 222 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  19 58 4 of 301 227 
Patrick Wardle Skipton Athletic Club M  20 02 5 of 301 228 
Neil McCallum Unattached M35  20 15 6 of 301 230 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 17 7 of 301 231 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  20 21 8 of 301 232 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 40 9 of 301 235 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 00 10 of 301 239 
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale M40  21 18 11 of 301 243 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 29 12 of 301 244 
Jack Denton Unattached M  21 30 14 of 301 244 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  21 32 15 of 301 245 
Dan Pelissier Unattached M35  21 34 16 of 301 245 
Anthony Carter Unattached M  21 40 17 of 301 246 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 41 18 of 301 247 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  22 07 19 of 301 252 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 15 20 of 301 253 
Ben Cuttell Unattached M  22 19 21 of 301 254 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 22 22 of 301 254 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 24 23 of 301 255 
Les Newby Unattached M45  22 25 24 of 301 255 
Harrison Lockwood Unattached M  22 26 25 of 301 255 
Russell Horne Unattached M45  22 28 26 of 301 255 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 32 28 of 301 257 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 33 29 of 301 256 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  22 40 31 of 301 258 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40  22 55 32 of 301 261 
Kevin Lusk Halifax Harriers M55  22 59 34 of 301 262 
Kathryn Fisk Horsforth Fellandale F35  23 05 35 of 301 263 
David Teggart Bradford Airedale M40  23 11 36 of 301 264 
Isabel Toher Spenborough & District AC F  23 46 41 of 301 271 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  24 26 47 of 301 278 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 33 49 of 301 280 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  24 54 51 of 301 284 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  25 28 58 of 301 290 
Roger Burkill South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  25 29 59 of 301 290 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  25 31 62 of 301 290 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 46 67 of 301 294 
William Stones Unattached M  25 47 68 of 301 293 
David Hickman Horsforth Fellandale M55  25 54 70 of 301 295 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  25 56 72 of 301 295 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  26 12 73 of 301 299 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  26 23 77 of 301 301 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F60  26 27 79 of 301 301 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  26 29 80 of 301 302 12 
Laura Woodhead Horsforth Fellandale F  27 17 89 of 301 311 
David Stonehouse Unattached M45  27 20 90 of 301 311 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  27 33 94 of 301 314 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 35 97 of 301 314 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  27 55 104 of 301 318 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  28 20 112 of 301 322 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  28 20 113 of 301 323 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  28 39 119 of 301 326 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  28 53 122 of 301 329 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  29 09 125 of 301 332 
Andrea Speight Unattached F45  29 28 128 of 301 335 
Jasmine Kennedy Unattached F  30 03 136 of 301 342 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  30 43 147 of 301 349 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  31 10 157 of 301 355 
Jackie Dobson St Helens Striders F55  31 13 158 of 301 356 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  31 44 170 of 301 361 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  32 04 175 of 301 365 
Ethan Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  32 09 177 of 301 366 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  32 26 181 of 301 370 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  32 38 184 of 301 372 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  32 53 188 of 301 374 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  32 59 190 of 301 375 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  32 59 191 of 301 375 
Kate Daly Unattached F40  33 04 192 of 301 376 
Penny North Oakwell RunFIT F55  33 12 194 of 301 378 
Tracey Naylor Unattached F45  33 22 197 of 301 380 
Rachel Rostron Eccleshill Road Runners F45  33 28 200 of 301 381 
Gillian Kennedy Unattached F50  33 33 202 of 301 382 
Shauna Toher Spenborough & District AC F  34 51 214 of 301 397 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  34 55 216 of 301 398 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  35 09 222 of 301 400 
Hazel Stones Unattached F40  35 49 233 of 301 408 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  36 19 243 of 301 414 
Beverley Green Unattached F40  37 49 252 of 301 430 
Natalie Gray Oakwell Running Bears F  37 51 253 of 301 431 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F40  37 51 254 of 301 431 
Justine Boldy Acre Street Runners F40  37 52 255 of 301 431 
Kirsty Sykes Oakwell Running Bears F35  37 53 256 of 301 431 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  40 31 267 of 301 461 
Karen Norris Unattached F60  45 42 287 of 301 520 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  45 43 289 of 301 520 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  47 51 296 of 301 545 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6576&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020