View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1763402
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 24th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  18 41 1 of 202 223 
Chris Green Unattached M45  18 58 2 of 202 226 
Craig Pettit Unattached M  19 37 3 of 202 233 
Nick Dunn Pudsey Pacers M  20 32 4 of 202 245 
Paul Abthorpe Unattached M35  20 42 5 of 202 246 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  20 45 6 of 202 247 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M35  21 31 7 of 202 256 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  21 45 8 of 202 259 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  21 49 9 of 202 260 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 53 10 of 202 261 
Martin Frazer Kirkstall Harriers M50  22 07 11 of 202 264 
Chris Parker Unattached M  22 16 12 of 202 265 
Richard Varley Unattached M  22 30 13 of 202 268 
Haydn Harrison Bramley Breezers M  22 33 14 of 202 268 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  22 35 15 of 202 269 
Matthew Asquith Unattached M40  22 52 16 of 202 272 
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers M45  22 53 17 of 202 273 
Louise O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers F40  23 21 21 of 202 278 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  23 41 22 of 202 282 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  24 10 28 of 202 287 
Hannah Gormley Farsley Flyers F  24 13 29 of 202 288 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  24 14 30 of 202 288 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M50  24 21 31 of 202 290 
Edward Evitt Aldridge Running Club M60  24 47 34 of 202 295 
Rachael Kearns Kirkstall Harriers F  24 52 35 of 202 296 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  25 04 36 of 202 298 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  25 12 37 of 202 300 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  25 44 40 of 202 307 
Stuart Wagstaff Eccleshill Road Runners M35  25 48 41 of 202 307 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M50  26 03 42 of 202 310 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  26 25 44 of 202 314 
Ashley Grindrod Farsley Flyers F  26 33 46 of 202 316 
Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers M  26 35 47 of 202 316 
Rachel Feather Bramley Breezers F40  26 41 50 of 202 317 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  26 53 53 of 202 320 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F40  27 03 55 of 202 322 
Philip Love Farsley Flyers M40  27 09 56 of 202 323 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  27 24 58 of 202 326 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  27 25 59 of 202 326 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F55  27 30 60 of 202 328 
Gita Patel Bramley Breezers F  27 34 61 of 202 328 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  27 51 66 of 202 331 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M45  27 56 68 of 202 332 
Gary Craddock Bramley Breezers M50  27 57 69 of 202 333 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40  28 00 70 of 202 334 
David Owen Bramley Breezers M60  28 09 72 of 202 335 
Claire Higgins Bramley Breezers F40  28 25 76 of 202 338 
Karen Hill Pudsey Pacers F40  28 49 80 of 202 343 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  29 00 81 of 202 346 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  29 08 83 of 202 347 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F35  29 12 85 of 202 348 
Georgie Strandmann Pudsey Pacers F  29 32 86 of 202 352 
Caroline Heward Bramley Breezers F40  29 53 90 of 202 356 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  30 15 93 of 202 360 
Julie Gilbertson Bramley Breezers F45  30 20 95 of 202 361 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50  30 25 97 of 202 362 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M60  30 27 98 of 202 363 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F35  30 28 99 of 202 363 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  30 31 100 of 202 364 
Catherine Hayward Hyde Park Harriers F  30 56 104 of 202 369 
Buddy Johnston Bramley Breezers M  31 00 106 of 202 369 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  31 20 110 of 202 373 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  31 33 112 of 202 375 
Karen Mordey Pudsey Pacers F50  31 36 113 of 202 377 
Debbie McDermott Pudsey Pacers F40  31 42 115 of 202 378 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  31 43 116 of 202 378 
Julie Tipper Pudsey Pacers F50  31 47 117 of 202 379 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  32 03 121 of 202 382 
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F45  32 05 122 of 202 382 
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers M50  32 06 123 of 202 382 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F50  32 38 126 of 202 389 
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers F40  33 50 129 of 202 403 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F55  34 36 134 of 202 412 
Julia Hunter St Theresas F50  35 16 141 of 202 420 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  35 17 143 of 202 420 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  35 36 144 of 202 424 
Andy Hall Pudsey Pacers M45  36 30 153 of 202 435 
Alison Terrell Bramley Breezers F55  36 38 154 of 202 436 
Jemma Ward Unattached F35  37 07 158 of 202 442 
Thomas Martin Bramley Breezers M  38 18 167 of 202 456 
Lynn Beaumont Bramley Breezers F55  38 34 168 of 202 459 
Andy Bailey Skegness Coasters  M60  38 39 169 of 202 461 
Fiona Wilkinson Bramley Breezers F40  39 19 173 of 202 468 
Dawn Mann Bramley Breezers F50  39 24 174 of 202 469 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M65  39 53 175 of 202 475 
Carole McDermott Bramley Breezers F70  42 53 183 of 202 511 
Rob Heap Wakefield Triathlon M40  43 26 186 of 202 518 
Hazel Crabb Bramley Breezers F60  43 44 187 of 202 521 
Yvonne Smurthwaite Bramley Breezers F55  45 23 194 of 202 540 
Joanne Martino Pudsey Runners F45  46 27 195 of 202 553 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F35  46 28 196 of 202 553 
Helen Buckle Bramley Breezers F40 00 49 200 of 202 724 
Josh Dixon Bramley Breezers M 00 50 202 of 202 724 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6588&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019