View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1625299
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Mulgrave Castle 10K on the 4th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jay Ferns Unattached M  36 02 1 of 142 192 
Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers M35  37 13 2 of 142 199 
Aiden Rigby New Marske Harriers M  39 21 3 of 142 211 
Daniel Bennett Rochdale Harriers M45  40 04 4 of 142 214 
Lewis Holloway Beverley Athletic Club M45  40 26 5 of 142 216 
Becky Briggs Beverley Athletic Club F  41 18 6 of 142 221 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M40  41 47 7 of 142 224 10 
Ross McClelland Denby Dale Travellers M40  42 14 8 of 142 226 
Darren Wood Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M35  42 49 9 of 142 229 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M45  43 12 10 of 142 231 
Rob Williamson North East Vets M50  43 17 11 of 142 232 
Chris Jefferies Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40  43 23 12 of 142 232 
Chris Dale Redcar Running Club M  43 36 13 of 142 233 22 
Curtis Arnott Beverley Athletic Club M  45 20 14 of 142 243 
Leigh Towers Shildon R & AC M40  45 25 15 of 142 243 
Taylor Arnott Beverley Athletic Club M  46 32 16 of 142 249 
Matthew Chappell Steel City Striders M35  46 42 17 of 142 250 14 
Anton Mirafsari Jarrow & Hebb M  47 06 18 of 142 252 
Alice Rigby New Marske Harriers F  47 12 19 of 142 253 
Mike Whitehurst Unattached M  47 26 20 of 142 253 
Phil Crame Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40  47 37 21 of 142 255 
David Todd Quakers Running Club M45  47 41 22 of 142 255 
Chris Hullah Unattached M  47 42 23 of 142 255 
Julian Wardman New Marske Harriers M45  47 49 24 of 142 256 
James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club M35  47 54 25 of 142 256 
Mike Brown Quakers Running Club M  48 11 26 of 142 258 
Tom Herbert New Marske Harriers M40  48 12 27 of 142 258 
Angharad Owen Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F  48 27 28 of 142 259 
Katherine Hackett Quakers Running Club F35  48 37 30 of 142 260 
Jonathan Dennison Beverley Athletic Club M  49 25 32 of 142 265 
Chris Sockett York Triathlon Club  M45  49 25 33 of 142 265 
Andrew Vernon Quakers Running Club M35  49 30 34 of 142 265 
Paul Bainbridge North York Moors AC M50  49 41 35 of 142 266 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M35  49 46 36 of 142 266 
Joseph Leather Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  50 36 38 of 142 271 
Elizabeth Dobson Massey Ferguson Runners Club F  50 56 39 of 142 273 
Finlay Pennington Unattached M  51 13 40 of 142 274 
Brian McLaren Quakers Running Club M40  51 20 44 of 142 275 
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club M50  52 34 47 of 142 281 11 
Alan Simpson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45  52 43 48 of 142 282 25 
Gary Beard Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M55  52 53 50 of 142 283 
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F50  53 34 53 of 142 287 25 
Mark Edwards North York Moors AC M55  54 16 54 of 142 290 
Sarah Winter Unattached F  54 27 55 of 142 291 
David Case Elvet Striders M  54 59 58 of 142 294 
Tom Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M  55 06 59 of 142 295 
Richard Bowes Darlington Harriers M35  55 25 61 of 142 297 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  55 33 62 of 142 297 
James O'Brien Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M55  55 39 63 of 142 298 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  55 55 64 of 142 299 
Steven Major Quakers Running Club M35  56 01 65 of 142 300 
Heather Farrow York Acorn Running Club F55  56 44 68 of 142 304 
David Robinson Fell Runners Association M50  57 04 71 of 142 305 
William Gayter North York Moors AC M55  57 14 73 of 142 306 
Iona Leigh-Jones North York Moors AC F40  57 28 74 of 142 308 
Philip Coleman North York Moors AC M50  58 00 78 of 142 310 
Ian Robinson Esk Valley Fell Club M50  58 20 80 of 142 312 
Christine Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F55  58 27 81 of 142 313 
William Rutherford North York Moors AC M55  58 28 82 of 142 313 
Fiona Gray Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F45  58 42 83 of 142 314 
Robert Ayton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  58 45 84 of 142 314 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  59 27 87 of 142 318 
Sarah Casey Scarborough Athletic Club F  59 38 88 of 142 319 
Jan Young Durham Fell Runners F60  59 58 90 of 142 321 
William Brown Steel City Striders M35 00 08 91 of 142 322 
Vicky McClelland Denby Dale Travellers F35 00 16 92 of 142 323 
Ian Harmer Esk Valley Fell Club M60 00 23 93 of 142 323 
David Learoyd New Marske Harriers M60 00 24 94 of 142 323 
Sarah Watson Quakers Running Club F 00 28 95 of 142 324 
Juliette McLaren Quakers Running Club F40 02 22 98 of 142 334 
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F45 04 47 107 of 142 347 
Darryn Wood Quakers Running Club M35 06 33 113 of 142 356 
Jamie Pratt Quakers Running Club M 06 37 114 of 142 357 
Darren Alderson Quakers Running Club M50 06 37 115 of 142 357 
Martin McGregor Darlington Harriers M45 07 28 116 of 142 361 
Gemma Raper Darlington Harriers F 07 28 117 of 142 361 
Caroline Moses Quakers Running Club F 07 54 120 of 142 363 
Angus Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M60 10 24 127 of 142 377 
Helen Whiting Quakers Running Club F40 11 12 129 of 142 381 
Lisa Jenkins Quakers Running Club F40 11 22 130 of 142 382 
James Simpson Quakers Running Club M35 11 23 131 of 142 382 
Andrea Reese Darlington Harriers F45 20 15 139 of 142 430 
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers F55 20 52 140 of 142 433 
Lisa Alderson Quakers Running Club F40 23 05 142 of 142 445 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6631&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019