View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3553607
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Lindley 10k on the 25th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Rob James Royton Road Runners M  35 04 1 of 409 208 12 
Jamie Brannan Unattached M  36 52 2 of 409 218 
Josh Elderfield Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  37 07 3 of 409 220 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  38 07 4 of 409 226 
Chris Hockin Unattached M  38 40 5 of 409 229 
Thomas Hughes Unattached M  38 58 6 of 409 231 
Julian John Unattached M35  38 59 7 of 409 231 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  39 02 8 of 409 231 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  39 11 10 of 409 232 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  39 12 9 of 409 233 
Ben Ayres Unattached M40  39 29 11 of 409 234 
Richard Hartley Unattached M35  39 37 12 of 409 235 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  39 39 13 of 409 235 
Johanna Winks Halifax Harriers F40  39 40 14 of 409 235 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  39 44 15 of 409 236 
Liam Hood Unattached M  40 12 16 of 409 238 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  40 29 17 of 409 240 
Michael Bottom Derwent Runners M  40 29 18 of 409 240 
James Hughes Unattached M35  40 37 19 of 409 240 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M50  40 44 20 of 409 242 25 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50  40 46 21 of 409 242 
Christine Oldfield Unattached M40  40 52 22 of 409 242 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  40 55 23 of 409 243 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  41 03 24 of 409 244 
David Burrows Unattached M50  41 49 25 of 409 248 
Neil Hartley Unattached M35  42 26 26 of 409 251 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  42 48 30 of 409 254 12 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M35  43 40 35 of 409 259 
Dhinsa Makinder Acre Street Runners M35  44 01 38 of 409 261 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F40  44 38 41 of 409 265 20 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M  44 46 42 of 409 266 
Kevin Luci Halifax Harriers M55  45 05 45 of 409 267 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  45 30 49 of 409 270 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F45  45 35 51 of 409 270 19 
Derek Doyle Stainland Lions M45  45 40 53 of 409 271 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  45 54 56 of 409 272 15 
Josh McNeice Stadium Runners M  46 36 64 of 409 276 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  46 38 67 of 409 277 15 
Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions F45  47 23 76 of 409 281 
Mark Schietaert Unattached M35  47 27 78 of 409 281 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  47 38 81 of 409 283 14 
Karen Patterson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  48 03 86 of 409 285 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  48 19 87 of 409 287 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  48 39 98 of 409 289 12 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  49 07 102 of 409 291 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35  49 10 96 of 409 292 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  49 14 101 of 409 292 
Nigel Corns Halifax Harriers M50  49 45 110 of 409 295 
Rachel Balbontin Dewsbury Road Runners F  50 08 112 of 409 297 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  50 26 115 of 409 299 25 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  50 36 116 of 409 300 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45  50 44 119 of 409 301 19 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F35  50 51 123 of 409 302 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  51 42 141 of 409 307 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  51 46 133 of 409 307 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  53 06 164 of 409 315 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  53 21 165 of 409 316 
Tim Robbinson Acre Street Runners M45  53 21 167 of 409 316 
Brett Rhodes Holmfirth Harriers M40  53 25 166 of 409 317 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  53 35 168 of 409 318 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M45  53 50 175 of 409 319 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  54 27 181 of 409 323 11 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  54 29 184 of 409 323 
Leanne Doddy Unattached F40  56 02 204 of 409 332 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  56 30 210 of 409 335 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  57 09 221 of 409 339 25 
Richard Littlewood Unattached M  57 37 233 of 409 341 
Steven Rothery Unattached M35  57 37 234 of 409 341 
Hannah Howard Swinton Running Club F  57 52 240 of 409 343 
Alistair Shand York Race Walking Club M55  58 27 250 of 409 347 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  58 49 251 of 409 349 
Michael Gaynor Acre Street Runners M50  59 31 262 of 409 353 
Chris Crowther Unattached M 00 05 270 of 409 356 
Karen Marsella Stainland Lions F40 00 17 272 of 409 358 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners M50 01 19 283 of 409 364 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40 01 49 289 of 409 367 
Amanda Aveyard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 04 57 321 of 409 385 
Ellen Battye Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 05 10 322 of 409 386 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55 05 12 323 of 409 386 
Paul Senior Unattached M45 05 36 324 of 409 389 
Becky Liversedge Unattached F 05 55 331 of 409 391 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45 07 51 348 of 409 402 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45 08 00 350 of 409 403 
Karen Brough Unattached F35 11 18 372 of 409 422 
Jacqueline Henderson Ipswich JAFFA Running Club F35 14 56 390 of 409 445 
Matthew Smith Hyde Park Harriers M 44 24 409 of 409 619 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6653&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020