View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900138
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 1st Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 39 1 of 861 202 
Marc Adams Unattached M  16 59 2 of 861 206 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  17 09 3 of 861 208 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 29 4 of 861 212 
Rob Lihou Unattached M  17 34 5 of 861 213 
Karl Lee Altrincham Athletic Club M  17 51 6 of 861 217 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 11 7 of 861 221 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 17 8 of 861 221 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 20 9 of 861 223 
Dominic Lodge Unattached M  18 26 10 of 861 223 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 29 11 of 861 224 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 33 12 of 861 225 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 42 13 of 861 227 
Edward Pritchard Sheffield Running Club M  18 43 14 of 861 227 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  18 56 15 of 861 230 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  18 56 16 of 861 229 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  19 00 17 of 861 231 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 19 18 of 861 234 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  19 25 19 of 861 235 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M35  19 25 20 of 861 236 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  19 27 21 of 861 236 
Jake Cockerham Unattached M  19 40 22 of 861 238 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M35  19 51 23 of 861 241 
Thomas Giles Holmfirth Harriers M  19 56 24 of 861 242 
Paul Bryant Unattached M40  19 57 25 of 861 242 
Colin Firth Unattached M40  20 04 26 of 861 243 
Samuel Heaton Unattached M  20 06 27 of 861 244 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  20 07 28 of 861 244 
Kevin Robinson Unattached M35  20 09 29 of 861 244 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 14 30 of 861 246 
Angela Markley Macclesfield Harriers AC F35  20 18 31 of 861 246 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  20 22 32 of 861 247 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  20 27 34 of 861 248 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  20 29 35 of 861 249 
James Bullock Holmfirth Harriers M  20 57 42 of 861 254 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  20 59 43 of 861 255 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 15 46 of 861 258 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  21 19 49 of 861 259 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  21 20 51 of 861 259 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  21 25 53 of 861 260 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  21 31 57 of 861 261 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  21 38 60 of 861 263 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  21 39 61 of 861 262 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 40 62 of 861 263 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  21 48 66 of 861 264 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 53 69 of 861 266 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 58 71 of 861 266 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  22 01 73 of 861 267 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  22 06 78 of 861 268 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 19 84 of 861 271 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 24 86 of 861 272 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 33 87 of 861 274 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  22 37 89 of 861 275 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 43 91 of 861 276 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 45 93 of 861 276 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  22 53 95 of 861 278 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  23 03 100 of 861 280 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  23 05 104 of 861 280 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  23 10 107 of 861 281 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 34 121 of 861 286 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 35 123 of 861 286 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 47 125 of 861 289 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  23 51 128 of 861 290 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  24 12 135 of 861 293 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 25 142 of 861 296 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  24 32 146 of 861 297 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  24 35 150 of 861 298 
Amelia Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  24 54 161 of 861 302 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  25 02 166 of 861 303 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  25 05 168 of 861 305 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  25 22 177 of 861 308 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  25 53 197 of 861 314 
Sophie Cromwell Holmfirth Harriers F  25 56 201 of 861 315 14 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45  25 59 203 of 861 315 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  26 13 210 of 861 318 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  26 24 220 of 861 321 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  26 27 222 of 861 321 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 28 224 of 861 321 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M  26 29 225 of 861 321 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  26 32 230 of 861 322 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  26 33 232 of 861 322 
Richard Hall Roberttown Road Runners M  26 36 238 of 861 323 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 36 239 of 861 323 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  26 41 241 of 861 324 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  26 42 243 of 861 324 12 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  26 44 244 of 861 325 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 45 245 of 861 325 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  26 49 249 of 861 326 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  26 56 252 of 861 327 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  27 00 254 of 861 328 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 02 256 of 861 328 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  27 04 257 of 861 328 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 15 266 of 861 331 
Rachel Fay Stainland Lions F  27 18 267 of 861 331 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  27 35 275 of 861 335 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  27 41 281 of 861 336 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  27 56 294 of 861 339 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 07 302 of 861 341 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 19 310 of 861 344 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 24 316 of 861 344 
Pete Lawton Unattached M55  28 25 318 of 861 345 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 43 330 of 861 349 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  28 46 332 of 861 349 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  28 47 333 of 861 349 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  28 49 335 of 861 350 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  28 50 336 of 861 350 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  28 52 338 of 861 350 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 55 341 of 861 351 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  28 56 342 of 861 351 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 59 346 of 861 351 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  29 00 347 of 861 352 
Andy Coy Fitmums & Friends M  29 03 351 of 861 353 
Justine Boldy Acre Street Runners F40  29 03 352 of 861 352 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  29 05 355 of 861 353 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  29 07 357 of 861 353 
Richard Woolley Stainland Lions M50  29 08 359 of 861 354 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  29 09 361 of 861 354 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  29 12 363 of 861 355 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  29 13 364 of 861 355 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  29 22 367 of 861 357 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  29 22 368 of 861 357 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  29 36 376 of 861 359 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  29 43 385 of 861 360 
Simon Edwards Northowram Pumas M40  29 52 391 of 861 363 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  29 57 395 of 861 364 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 08 399 of 861 366 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  30 17 406 of 861 367 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  30 29 413 of 861 370 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  31 00 430 of 861 376 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  31 17 443 of 861 380 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  31 20 445 of 861 380 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  31 23 449 of 861 381 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 37 462 of 861 383 
Wayne Dews Acre Street Runners M40  31 49 468 of 861 386 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50  32 00 477 of 861 389 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 15 484 of 861 391 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  32 52 510 of 861 399 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  32 58 513 of 861 400 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  33 09 518 of 861 402 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  33 11 519 of 861 403 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  33 26 527 of 861 405 
Paula Hufton Acre Street Runners F35  33 27 529 of 861 406 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  33 27 530 of 861 406 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  33 34 533 of 861 407 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  33 34 534 of 861 407 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  33 42 539 of 861 409 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  33 51 547 of 861 411 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  34 05 560 of 861 414 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  34 12 564 of 861 415 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 13 567 of 861 415 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  34 15 569 of 861 415 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  34 20 572 of 861 416 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  34 44 580 of 861 422 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  35 21 604 of 861 429 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  35 24 605 of 861 429 
Mike Stamp Huddersfield Road Runners M40  35 47 614 of 861 434 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F70  36 53 637 of 861 448 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  36 54 640 of 861 448 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  36 55 642 of 861 448 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  37 23 656 of 861 453 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  37 29 658 of 861 455 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  37 30 660 of 861 455 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  37 52 664 of 861 459 
Tierney Smith Acre Street Runners F  37 54 667 of 861 460 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  37 59 674 of 861 461 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  37 59 675 of 861 461 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  38 00 677 of 861 461 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  38 02 678 of 861 461 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  38 08 679 of 861 463 
Katie Rabbitt Acre Street Runners F  38 11 683 of 861 463 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  38 53 693 of 861 472 
Claire Dunn Stainland Lions F35  39 48 716 of 861 483 
Cheryl Shaw-Peters Acre Street Runners F50  39 55 719 of 861 484 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  40 10 723 of 861 487 
Karen Yarker Acre Street Runners F50  40 33 733 of 861 492 
Diane Sharpe Acre Street Runners F40  40 34 734 of 861 492 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  40 36 735 of 861 492 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  40 49 740 of 861 495 
Danielle Anderson Acre Street Runners F45  41 06 743 of 861 499 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  41 08 745 of 861 499 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  41 15 748 of 861 500 
Louise Cain Acre Street Runners F35  41 19 751 of 861 501 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  41 25 753 of 861 502 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  41 35 756 of 861 504 
Deborah Crompton Acre Street Runners F  42 13 764 of 861 512 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  42 14 765 of 861 512 
Denise Chaplin Acre Street Runners F55  42 14 766 of 861 512 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  42 15 768 of 861 513 
Julie Singleton Unattached F50  42 15 769 of 861 513 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  42 32 772 of 861 516 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  42 42 775 of 861 518 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F45  42 55 778 of 861 521 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  43 41 788 of 861 530 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  44 24 800 of 861 539 
Adele Hobbs Acre Street Runners F50  44 35 805 of 861 541 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  44 46 806 of 861 543 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  44 51 809 of 861 544 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  45 31 818 of 861 552 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  45 42 822 of 861 554 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  46 11 826 of 861 561 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M40  46 17 827 of 861 562 
Eileen Masters Acre Street Runners F50  46 33 829 of 861 565 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  46 55 833 of 861 569 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  47 00 835 of 861 571 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  47 53 840 of 861 581 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  48 35 845 of 861 589 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  48 36 846 of 861 590 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45  48 50 848 of 861 593 
Samantha Rankin Acre Street Runners F35  50 47 850 of 861 616 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  50 49 852 of 861 617 
Anne Ridout Sweatshop Running Community F55  53 52 861 of 861 654 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6671&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019