View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1875972
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 8th Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Josh Elderfield Medway and Maidstone AC M  18 14 1 of 345 215 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 51 2 of 345 222 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  19 38 4 of 345 232 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 40 5 of 345 232 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  19 46 6 of 345 233 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  19 47 7 of 345 234 16 
Steven Gore Wesham Road Runners M35  19 52 8 of 345 235 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 12 9 of 345 239 
Tom Stoker Unattached M  20 13 10 of 345 238 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 33 11 of 345 243 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  20 50 12 of 345 246 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  20 54 13 of 345 246 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  20 59 14 of 345 248 
Marcus Twice Unattached M35  21 05 16 of 345 248 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  21 13 17 of 345 251 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F  21 16 18 of 345 251 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 16 19 of 345 251 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 17 21 of 345 251 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 18 22 of 345 251 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 18 23 of 345 251 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 19 24 of 345 252 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  21 25 28 of 345 252 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  21 37 33 of 345 255 
Paul Demore St Helens Striders M50  21 52 34 of 345 258 12 
Kevin Lusk Halifax Harriers M55  21 59 35 of 345 260 
Mark Hill Sheffield Running Club M40  22 07 38 of 345 261 
Alice Tetley-Paul Alnwick Harriers F  22 18 44 of 345 263 
Gerard Finnigan Saddleworth Runners M50  22 38 50 of 345 267 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  23 39 61 of 345 279 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 42 63 of 345 279 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  23 55 68 of 345 282 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M55  23 59 69 of 345 283 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 13 72 of 345 285 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  24 19 74 of 345 287 
Robert Ohara Acre Street Runners M50  24 46 77 of 345 292 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  25 11 82 of 345 297 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  25 50 86 of 345 305 
Lucy Johnson Halifax Harriers F  25 53 87 of 345 306 
Andy Flynn Unattached M45  26 08 96 of 345 308 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 09 97 of 345 308 
Debbie Fox Northowram Pumas F40  26 18 100 of 345 311 
Alice Hartley Red Rose Road Runners F  26 26 102 of 345 312 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  26 31 105 of 345 313 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  26 33 106 of 345 313 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45  26 37 108 of 345 314 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  26 40 110 of 345 315 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55  26 41 111 of 345 315 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65  26 42 112 of 345 315 
Paula Wainwright Roberttown Road Runners F35  26 49 117 of 345 317 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  26 56 119 of 345 318 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 03 120 of 345 319 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  27 20 123 of 345 323 16 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  27 24 124 of 345 324 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  27 28 125 of 345 324 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  27 38 129 of 345 326 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  27 47 133 of 345 328 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  27 48 135 of 345 328 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  27 53 136 of 345 329 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  27 57 139 of 345 330 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  27 58 140 of 345 330 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 08 148 of 345 332 
Paul Webb The Stragglers M55  28 38 158 of 345 338 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 42 160 of 345 338 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 48 164 of 345 340 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  28 49 165 of 345 340 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 52 167 of 345 340 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  28 53 168 of 345 341 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  28 54 169 of 345 341 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  29 01 173 of 345 343 
Gemma Dyble Bradford Airedale F35  29 03 175 of 345 343 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 10 177 of 345 344 
Rian Gulijk-Boon Acre Street Runners F40  29 12 178 of 345 344 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 41 188 of 345 350 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  29 49 191 of 345 352 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  30 41 202 of 345 362 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  30 50 203 of 345 364 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  31 02 205 of 345 366 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  31 03 206 of 345 366 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  31 33 216 of 345 372 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  31 38 221 of 345 374 
Annabel Hartley Acre Street Runners F  31 50 224 of 345 375 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  31 50 225 of 345 375 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 55 228 of 345 376 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  31 56 229 of 345 377 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  32 02 232 of 345 378 
Mei-lyn Brook Northowram Pumas F  32 04 234 of 345 379 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  32 04 235 of 345 379 
Zack Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M  32 05 236 of 345 379 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  32 08 239 of 345 379 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45  32 11 240 of 345 380 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  32 12 241 of 345 380 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  32 15 242 of 345 380 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F50  32 36 249 of 345 384 
Cathy Farley Northowram Pumas F45  33 13 258 of 345 392 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  33 39 267 of 345 397 
Toni Tulley Acre Street Runners F  33 56 273 of 345 400 
Susan Burlison Northowram Pumas F40  34 24 281 of 345 406 
Louise Heath Northowram Pumas F45  34 27 282 of 345 407 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  34 32 284 of 345 408 
Megan Gore Wesham Road Runners F  35 24 293 of 345 418 
Vicky Gore Wesham Road Runners F40  35 24 294 of 345 418 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F45  36 01 297 of 345 425 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  36 20 303 of 345 429 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  36 29 305 of 345 430 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  36 56 306 of 345 436 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  36 57 307 of 345 436 
Katie Rabbitt Acre Street Runners F  37 21 310 of 345 441 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  47 12 336 of 345 557 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6725&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019