View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2322134
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Southport Half Marathon on the 2nd Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Terence Forrest Ackworth Road Runners M 12 07 1 of 1461 208 
David Hamilton Southport Waterloo AC M45 15 19 2 of 1461 217 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 15 49 3 of 1461 219 
Chris Pownell Knowsley Harriers AC M 15 58 4 of 1461 219 
Dave Bennett Ellesmere Port Running Club M40 16 24 5 of 1461 220 
Ben Sache Unattached M 16 28 6 of 1461 220 
Emily Waugh Rugby and Northampton AC F 16 39 7 of 1461 221 
John Cain Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35 17 26 8 of 1461 223 
Matthew Harrison Sale Harriers M40 18 30 9 of 1461 226 
Al Healy Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M40 18 46 10 of 1461 227 
Daniel Morgan Unattached M 18 47 11 of 1461 227 
Richard Walsh Black Pear Joggers M 19 05 12 of 1461 228 
Andrew Dunning Unattached M 19 22 13 of 1461 228 
Jay Walker Unattached M 19 34 14 of 1461 229 
Alex Cowin Penny Lane Striders M35 19 38 15 of 1461 230 
Jack Laffey Unattached M 20 08 16 of 1461 231 
Chris Maher Penny Lane Striders M 20 16 17 of 1461 232 
Gary Dale Hyde Village Striders M55 20 20 18 of 1461 232 
Tom Evans Penny Lane Striders M 20 27 19 of 1461 232 
Ben Francis Unattached M 20 34 22 of 1461 232 
Robert Owens Knowsley Harriers AC M35 20 40 20 of 1461 233 
Anthony Lawlor Knowsley Harriers AC M50 20 46 21 of 1461 233 
Marty Christian Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M45 20 50 23 of 1461 233 
Chris Grayson Blackburn Road Runners M45 21 02 24 of 1461 234 
Ian Kenworthy Saddleworth Runners M 21 19 26 of 1461 235 
Matthew Skaife Mossley Hill Athletics M 21 25 25 of 1461 235 
Chris Millington Spectrum Striders Running Club M40 21 45 27 of 1461 236 
Sam Evans Penny Lane Striders M35 21 51 28 of 1461 236 
Kris Stobbs Wallsend Harriers M35 22 02 29 of 1461 237 
Steven Leslie Village Road Runners M 22 03 30 of 1461 237 
Lee Moore Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M 22 29 31 of 1461 237 
Luke Harrison Penny Lane Striders M 22 47 33 of 1461 239 
Dominic Cooper Mossley Hill Athletics M 22 55 35 of 1461 239 
Andrew Starkey Penny Lane Striders M40 23 00 36 of 1461 239 
Nicholas Waite Northwich Running Club M 23 03 38 of 1461 239 
Matthew Johnston Warrington Road Runners M35 23 05 39 of 1461 240 
Victoria Mousley Blackburn Harriers F35 23 46 40 of 1461 242 
Stuart Johnson Spectrum Striders Running Club M 23 49 42 of 1461 242 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 23 55 43 of 1461 242 
Robert Garth Penny Lane Striders M 24 15 45 of 1461 243 
Rachel Wood Unattached F 24 32 47 of 1461 243 
Jordan Burke Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M35 24 42 48 of 1461 244 10 
Mandy Dohren Victoria Park Harriers F35 24 56 49 of 1461 245 
Dan Thomas Penny Lane Striders M 25 11 51 of 1461 246 
Chris Burton Wigan Harriers M 25 20 52 of 1461 246 
David Cope Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35 25 31 54 of 1461 246 
Nigel Grant Penny Lane Striders M50 25 37 55 of 1461 247 
Marc Jacques Liverpool Running Club M50 25 52 57 of 1461 248 
Scott Robertson St Helens Striders M40 26 08 59 of 1461 248 
Simon Couchman Unattached M40 26 10 58 of 1461 248 
Marc Goudie Penny Lane Striders M35 26 13 61 of 1461 249 
Kevin Smyth Liverpool Running Club M 26 27 65 of 1461 249 
Mike Gall Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M 26 28 64 of 1461 249 
Chris Morgan Wirral Athletic Club M 27 10 67 of 1461 251 
Robert Burke Liverpool Running Club M50 27 42 70 of 1461 253 
Ian Cannings Wallasey Athletic Club M55 27 45 71 of 1461 253 
Jay Clarke Penny Lane Striders M 27 56 72 of 1461 254 
Lauren Wilson Penny Lane Striders F 27 56 73 of 1461 254 
Luke Bushnell-Wye Penny Lane Striders M 28 00 81 of 1461 254 
Jack Pilkington Lymm Runners M 28 21 82 of 1461 255 
James Ellis Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M 28 25 77 of 1461 255 
Hazel MacCormick Penny Lane Striders F35 28 27 80 of 1461 255 
Mark Dunn Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35 28 36 83 of 1461 255 
Nick Smart Tri Preston M 28 46 88 of 1461 256 
David Maydew Biddulph Running Club M50 28 51 86 of 1461 256 
Hilary Honeyball Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F35 28 56 91 of 1461 257 
Mark Ashton St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M40 29 03 90 of 1461 257 
John Bampton Penny Lane Striders M45 29 29 93 of 1461 258 
Paul Wilson Liverpool Running Club M45 29 33 92 of 1461 258 
Scott Boardman Barlick Fell Runners M 29 33 95 of 1461 258 
Daniel Paton Unattached M35 29 40 99 of 1461 258 
Al Grant Southport Waterloo AC M40 29 59 98 of 1461 260 
James Brooker Southport Waterloo AC M35 30 20 102 of 1461 261 
Stu Livesey Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M35 30 24 110 of 1461 261 
Joe Chedgzoy Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M 30 29 107 of 1461 260 
Allan Lawson Mossley Hill Athletics M50 30 35 108 of 1461 261 
Jim Savage Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M40 30 36 109 of 1461 261 
Matthew Whalley Unattached M 30 48 111 of 1461 261 
Jayne Price Pensby Runners F 30 49 112 of 1461 262 
Kevin Walker Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40 31 06 114 of 1461 263 
Mark Tamlin Unattached M40 31 07 113 of 1461 262 
Sean Britton Mersey Tri M 31 27 115 of 1461 264 
Kyle Hazelaar Wigan Harriers M35 31 28 121 of 1461 264 
Simon Coughlan Pudsey Pacers M 31 31 116 of 1461 264 
Mike Walker Southport Waterloo AC M65 31 34 119 of 1461 264 
James Ingram Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35 31 38 117 of 1461 264 
Eric Ranson St Helens Striders M45 31 43 118 of 1461 265 
David Evans Unattached M45 31 45 124 of 1461 264 
Richard Houghton Southport Waterloo AC M35 31 46 123 of 1461 265 
Gareth Hunt Rochdale Harriers M 32 02 126 of 1461 265 
Gary Wilton Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M40 32 09 125 of 1461 265 
Mark Helme Liverpool Running Club M50 32 17 129 of 1461 266 
Andrew Biddle Penny Lane Striders M40 32 21 128 of 1461 266 
Kenneth Day Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35 32 28 130 of 1461 266 
Jennifer Houghton Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F 32 28 131 of 1461 266 
John Humphreys Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M 32 37 134 of 1461 267 
Jose Rodriguez Unattached M 32 45 137 of 1461 267 
Ian Rivers Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M45 32 53 135 of 1461 267 
Nick Wilson Wirral Athletic Club M45 32 53 136 of 1461 268 
George Aylward Penny Lane Striders M 33 16 138 of 1461 269 
Boyd Park Southport Waterloo AC M50 33 21 140 of 1461 269 
David Brisco St Helens Striders M50 33 24 144 of 1461 269 
Stephen Lennon Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M40 33 25 141 of 1461 269 
Nigel Foo Penny Lane Striders M45 33 30 139 of 1461 270 
Paul Cheetham Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M45 33 32 143 of 1461 270 
Ian Stainthorpe Rochdale Harriers M55 33 33 146 of 1461 270 
Steve Coleman Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M50 33 36 142 of 1461 270 
William Phythian Unattached M 33 39 147 of 1461 270 
Jill Butterworth Rochdale Harriers F40 33 44 152 of 1461 270 
Carl Pedder Southport Waterloo AC M50 33 57 150 of 1461 271 
Mark O'Callaghan Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35 34 11 153 of 1461 271 
Tracey Allan Southport Waterloo AC F35 34 16 154 of 1461 272 
Anna Blomfield Rochdale Harriers F55 34 16 159 of 1461 272 
Julien Tour Penny Lane Striders M 34 25 162 of 1461 272 
Peter Fraser Wirral Athletic Club M35 34 26 161 of 1461 272 
Andrew Glen Knowsley Harriers AC M50 34 35 158 of 1461 273 
Paul Coon Ellenborough Athletic Club M35 34 37 157 of 1461 273 
Wayne Lowe Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 34 42 199 of 1461 273 
Michael Williams Helsby Running Club M35 34 53 173 of 1461 274 
Keith Lunt Southport Waterloo AC M45 34 56 167 of 1461 274 
David Card Oswestry Olympians AC M35 34 57 172 of 1461 274 
Colin Buttrick Unattached M50 34 58 165 of 1461 273 
Martin Ballard St Helens Striders M 35 05 169 of 1461 274 
Mike Aisbitt Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40 35 08 168 of 1461 274 
Kevin Harrison Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M40 35 13 170 of 1461 274 
Steve Lewis Southport Waterloo AC M40 35 18 175 of 1461 275 
Keith Swift Southport Waterloo AC M40 35 18 176 of 1461 275 
Guy Roberts Mossley Hill Athletics M 35 22 183 of 1461 275 
Keith Roscoe Wigan Pheonix Runners M45 35 36 179 of 1461 276 
Colin Sefton Mossley Hill Athletics M55 35 36 184 of 1461 276 
Richard Costain Penny Lane Striders M 36 00 185 of 1461 277 
Phil Lomas Warrington Road Runners M40 36 00 189 of 1461 277 
Colin Berry Unattached M40 36 02 191 of 1461 276 
Alan Spencer Knowsley Harriers AC M65 36 05 187 of 1461 277 
Jennifer Dixon Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F 36 08 190 of 1461 277 
James Norman Swansea Harriers M 36 09 188 of 1461 277 
Adrian Loughrey Penny Lane Striders M50 36 17 194 of 1461 278 
Nichola Dcruze Penny Lane Striders F35 36 31 196 of 1461 278 
Spencer Lamb Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M 36 35 201 of 1461 279 
Scott Jackson Red Rose Road Runners M40 36 43 213 of 1461 279 
Dave Barr Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M40 36 44 202 of 1461 279 
John Evans Unattached M35 36 50 198 of 1461 279 
Liam Dobbin Deestriders Running Club M35 36 56 250 of 1461 280 
Carl Yu Liverpool Running Club M40 36 57 203 of 1461 280 
Paul Booth St Helens Striders M35 36 57 207 of 1461 280 
Rebecca Brassington Unattached F 36 59 205 of 1461 279 
Jon Hogg Wallasey Athletic Club M35 36 59 209 of 1461 280 
Will Beesley St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M 37 05 216 of 1461 280 
Jenny Brown Rochdale Harriers F 37 09 214 of 1461 280 
Martin Howie Chorley Athletic Club M40 37 15 212 of 1461 281 
Stephen Hayes Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M40 37 17 208 of 1461 280 
Deborah Hardoon Marlborough Running Club F 37 27 217 of 1461 281 
Anthony Beyga Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M55 37 38 257 of 1461 281 
Carl Pratt Helsby Running Club M 37 39 222 of 1461 282 
Sarah Richards Penny Lane Striders F35 37 52 220 of 1461 282 
Andy Miller Walney Wind Cheetahs M50 37 55 240 of 1461 282 
Christopher Howarth Southport Waterloo AC M45 37 58 219 of 1461 283 
Ian Evans Village Road Runners M40 38 00 223 of 1461 283 
Luke Curtis Penny Lane Striders M35 38 02 228 of 1461 283 
Fiona Cook Northwich Running Club F 38 07 225 of 1461 283 
Hugh Freeman Unattached M 38 08 241 of 1461 283 
Janet Owens Knowsley Harriers AC F40 38 18 234 of 1461 284 
Rachel Beesley St Helens Sutton Athletic Club F 38 19 248 of 1461 284 
Ball Emma Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F40 38 20 237 of 1461 284 
Graham Dowling Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M45 38 27 230 of 1461 284 
Bryan O'Neill Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M40 38 32 233 of 1461 284 20 
Chris Brown Swinton Running Club M40 38 36 235 of 1461 284 
John Bassett Wallasey Athletic Club M50 38 42 242 of 1461 285 
David Berry Unattached M50 38 50 244 of 1461 285 
Peter Gale Southport Waterloo AC M 38 52 255 of 1461 285 
Hayley Fletcher Wigan Pheonix Runners F 38 53 247 of 1461 285 
Sergio Iranzo-Domingo Village Road Runners M40 38 56 266 of 1461 285 
Richard Murray Warrington Road Runners M40 38 58 252 of 1461 285 
Roy Morris Unattached M50 39 01 245 of 1461 285 
Michael Smith Lymm Runners M50 39 09 256 of 1461 286 
Stephen Bennett Penny Lane Striders M 39 10 262 of 1461 286 
Tony Holmes Liverpool Running Club M55 39 11 251 of 1461 286 
Lee Warburton Penny Lane Striders M45 39 11 264 of 1461 286 
Matthew Jones Rochdale Harriers M35 39 18 260 of 1461 286 21 
Robert Jones Lymm Runners M 39 30 261 of 1461 287 
Paul Warrington Southport Waterloo AC M40 39 52 274 of 1461 288 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60 39 53 268 of 1461 288 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50 40 00 267 of 1461 288 
Dave Williams Village Road Runners M40 40 08 279 of 1461 289 
Les Jackson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 40 11 270 of 1461 289 
Emma Wright Blackburn Road Runners F 40 12 281 of 1461 289 
Leo Cain Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M35 40 17 277 of 1461 289 
Sam Carr Unattached F 40 23 289 of 1461 289 
David Wright Southport Waterloo AC M 40 25 286 of 1461 290 
Mark Vaughton Blackburn Road Runners M40 40 28 288 of 1461 290 
Stuart Abel Widnes Running Club M35 40 31 322 of 1461 289 
Elizabeth Bosworth Dragons Running Club F40 40 33 295 of 1461 290 
Stephen Firth Road Runners Club M40 40 45 290 of 1461 291 10 
Charlotte Sanderson-Rigby Penny Lane Striders F 40 47 294 of 1461 291 
Mark Ward Knowsley Harriers AC M 40 49 298 of 1461 291 
Lisa Stansfield Rossendale Harriers F35 40 50 301 of 1461 291 
Stephen Wall Liverpool Running Club M40 41 01 299 of 1461 291 
Graham Taylor Knowsley Harriers AC M 41 05 303 of 1461 292 
Charlie Anderson Village Road Runners M40 41 09 304 of 1461 292 
Paul Neill Warrington Road Runners M45 41 29 311 of 1461 293 
Paul Jackson Warrington Road Runners M35 41 34 312 of 1461 293 
David Hartley Ellesmere Port Running Club M 41 34 320 of 1461 293 
Wendy Davies St Helens Striders F40 41 56 323 of 1461 294 
Paul McGregor Penny Lane Striders M50 41 59 313 of 1461 294 
Tony Craig Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M45 42 07 318 of 1461 294 
Tracey Barlow Southport Waterloo AC F45 42 19 330 of 1461 295 
Kieron Carr Knowsley Harriers AC M45 42 25 328 of 1461 295 
Christopher Wills Knowsley Harriers AC M40 42 26 326 of 1461 295 
Robert Bristow Amman Valley Harriers M40 42 29 333 of 1461 296 
Chris Hardy Blackburn Road Runners M35 42 30 329 of 1461 296 
Pete Telling Blackburn Road Runners M35 42 33 337 of 1461 296 
Carl Oldham Unattached M40 42 35 339 of 1461 295 
Caroline Rasburn Wigan Harriers F50 42 41 343 of 1461 296 
Michael Wilkinson Swinton Running Club M40 42 43 370 of 1461 296 
Paul Brady Penny Lane Striders M45 42 50 332 of 1461 297 
Adele Croxton Unattached F 42 50 342 of 1461 296 
Neil Goulding Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40 42 51 338 of 1461 297 
Adrienne Hall Wallasey Athletic Club F45 42 55 351 of 1461 297 
Andrew Duffy Trawden Athletic Club M50 42 56 348 of 1461 297 
Joanne Harrison Penny Lane Striders F 43 04 357 of 1461 297 
Stephen Gorman Penny Lane Striders M45 43 18 347 of 1461 298 
Roger Seddon Warrington Road Runners M50 43 24 350 of 1461 298 
William Dawson Mossley Hill Athletics M60 43 25 359 of 1461 298 
Gary McGovern Widnes Running Club M55 43 36 355 of 1461 298 
Toby Cowling Durham University Athletics M 43 36 360 of 1461 299 
Paul Neill Warrington Road Runners M45 43 43 358 of 1461 299 
Katie Johnson Penny Lane Striders F35 43 52 353 of 1461 300 
Tony Dagnall St Helens Striders M60 44 02 365 of 1461 300 
Laura Hankinson Unattached F35 44 17 367 of 1461 300 
Carl Newby-Hughes Penny Lane Striders M 44 27 425 of 1461 301 
Stephen McConville Pensby Runners M50 44 35 379 of 1461 302 
Michael Devereux Unattached M60 44 44 372 of 1461 302 
Graham Knowles Unattached M40 45 00 376 of 1461 302 
Peter Simpson Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M65 45 02 383 of 1461 303 
Clare Mallon West Cheshire Athletic Club F40 45 10 391 of 1461 303 
Marcus Rigby Warrington Road Runners M45 45 12 440 of 1461 303 
Madeleine Foot Knavesmire Harriers F 45 16 388 of 1461 304 
Tim Spencer Warrington Road Runners M40 45 17 436 of 1461 304 
David Marsh Southport Waterloo AC M55 45 20 380 of 1461 304 
Michael Green Pensby Runners M40 45 20 385 of 1461 304 
Scott Montgomery Penny Lane Striders M35 45 24 389 of 1461 304 
Stuart Isherwood Red Rose Road Runners M55 45 24 413 of 1461 304 
David Webb Penny Lane Striders M35 45 28 392 of 1461 304 
Oliver Hunt Wallasey Athletic Club M 45 35 430 of 1461 305 
Christopher Campbell Hyde Village Striders M50 45 38 386 of 1461 305 
Michael Jarman UK Net Runners M55 45 50 400 of 1461 305 
Claire Hesketh UK Net Runners F55 45 50 401 of 1461 305 
Mike Brady Spectrum Striders Running Club M50 45 56 402 of 1461 306 
Lisa Crosby Mossley Hill Athletics F40 46 02 410 of 1461 306 
Victoria Jamieson Southport Waterloo AC F 46 14 411 of 1461 306 
Barry Kenyon Unattached M40 46 20 447 of 1461 306 
Abir Ali Unattached M40 46 23 403 of 1461 306 
Garry Bower Royton Road Runners M45 46 33 448 of 1461 307 
Sarah Lunt Southport Waterloo AC F 46 36 431 of 1461 307 
Rachel Rongong Fetcheveryone Running Club F45 46 58 420 of 1461 309 
Michael Thompstone Winston Runners M35 47 02 474 of 1461 309 
James Simpson Eden Runners M 47 03 439 of 1461 309 
Rob Cooper Penny Lane Striders M 47 13 480 of 1461 309 
Joe McGlynn Penny Lane Striders M60 47 18 427 of 1461 309 
Andrew Bates Penny Lane Striders M 47 32 443 of 1461 310 
Alan Mellor Unattached M35 47 42 510 of 1461 310 
Susanne Mason Unattached F35 47 48 459 of 1461 310 
Robbie Trecarichi Knowsley Harriers AC M40 47 52 445 of 1461 311 
Joanne Lunt Widnes Running Club F 47 52 493 of 1461 311 
David Houghton Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35 47 53 484 of 1461 311 
John Paramor Manchester YMCA Harriers M65 47 59 502 of 1461 311 
Graham Deane Knowsley Harriers AC M35 48 06 451 of 1461 312 
Paul Stevenson Liverpool Running Club M40 48 10 465 of 1461 312 
Jane Woodward Liverpool Running Club F45 48 11 464 of 1461 312 
Tony Green Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M60 48 12 460 of 1461 312 
Melissa Dixon Unattached F 48 13 466 of 1461 312 
Andrew McEvoy Fetcheveryone Running Club M50 48 16 469 of 1461 312 
Cathleen Casterton Vegan Runners UK F 48 24 476 of 1461 313 
Daniel Gilbody Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M 48 31 453 of 1461 313 
Victoria Gilbody Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F 48 33 457 of 1461 313 
Thomas Hampton Unattached M50 48 41 477 of 1461 313 
Martin Lally Fylde Coast Runners M 48 56 498 of 1461 314 
Phillip Griffiths Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M 48 57 486 of 1461 314 
Mhairi Gass Warrington Road Runners F35 49 05 496 of 1461 315 
James Roberts Penny Lane Striders M 49 05 534 of 1461 315 
Sarah Jackson Penny Lane Striders F35 49 12 495 of 1461 315 
William Garner Tri Preston M50 49 15 501 of 1461 315 
Mark Finch Penny Lane Striders M50 49 16 503 of 1461 315 
Hayley MacGugan Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F35 49 21 488 of 1461 315 
Katie Pownell Knowsley Harriers AC F 49 23 507 of 1461 316 
Susan Rogers Marlow Striders F55 49 24 513 of 1461 316 
Hayley Wilkinson Warrington Athletic Club F 49 30 492 of 1461 316 
Michael Williams Road Runners Club M50 49 36 487 of 1461 316 
Craig Tessyman Fylde Coast Runners M 49 38 505 of 1461 316 
Peter Hayler Northern Vets M60 49 55 516 of 1461 317 
Rosemary Rogers West Cheshire Athletic Club F65 50 04 509 of 1461 317 
Kenny Worrall Liverpool Running Club M40 50 19 518 of 1461 318 
Howard Sidery Unattached M50 50 40 551 of 1461 319 
Steven Thomasson Horwich Harriers M35 50 41 537 of 1461 319 
Nicola Hayes Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F40 50 42 536 of 1461 319 
Stephen Loftus Knowsley Harriers AC M50 50 42 571 of 1461 319 
Kieran Smith Unattached M 50 58 601 of 1461 320 
Joseph Connor Bramhall Runners M35 51 06 554 of 1461 320 25 
Jonathan Dobson Unattached M 51 06 577 of 1461 320 
Lee Buckley East Cheshire Harriers M 51 07 569 of 1461 321 
Peter Medlicott Unattached M40 51 08 579 of 1461 320 
Julie Harrison Unattached F45 51 12 547 of 1461 320 
Eleanor Roberts Spectrum Striders Running Club F50 51 12 550 of 1461 321 
Derek Coop Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M50 51 52 558 of 1461 323 
Mark Scott Liverpool Running Club M50 51 56 566 of 1461 323 
Paul Waters Knowsley Harriers AC M 51 57 590 of 1461 323 
Adam Bateman Blackburn Road Runners M 52 00 556 of 1461 323 
Michael Goodliffe Blackburn Road Runners M40 52 01 557 of 1461 323 
Bhavna Mistry Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F45 52 07 617 of 1461 323 
Brian Cross Blackburn Road Runners M40 52 09 589 of 1461 323 
Rebecca Burke Liverpool Running Club F 52 12 568 of 1461 324 
James Pettitt Unattached M40 52 18 641 of 1461 323 
James Kemp Warrington Road Runners M 52 19 636 of 1461 324 
Claire Harrison Warrington Road Runners F35 52 23 581 of 1461 324 
Sean Ahearn St Helens Striders M 52 26 660 of 1461 324 
John McGonagle Achilli Ratti Climbing Club M40 52 28 595 of 1461 324 
Rachel Wilcock St Helens Sutton Athletic Club F 52 30 594 of 1461 324 
Andrew Berkley Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M45 52 34 646 of 1461 325 
Joshua Rawlins-Williams Unattached M 52 38 580 of 1461 324 
Chris Spruce Penny Lane Striders M 52 53 633 of 1461 326 
Vanessa Thomson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F35 53 05 665 of 1461 326 
Waldemar Rutkowski Widnes Running Club M 53 13 599 of 1461 326 
Marc Dobson Unattached M40 53 13 620 of 1461 326 
Nicky Lopez Unattached F35 53 13 621 of 1461 326 
Phil Orourke Liverpool Running Club M50 53 16 615 of 1461 327 
Paul Cope Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35 53 16 643 of 1461 326 
John Clarke Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M50 53 16 644 of 1461 326 
Gary Jones Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M40 53 17 645 of 1461 326 
Greg Kelly UK Net Runners M40 53 21 598 of 1461 327 
Mari Dyson Southport Waterloo AC F40 53 22 631 of 1461 327 
Liam Ashton St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M 53 26 611 of 1461 327 
Sarah Wealleans Liverpool Running Club F 53 30 602 of 1461 327 
David Limbrick Islwyn Running Club M50 53 34 637 of 1461 328 
Graham Denney Trawden Athletic Club M50 53 35 626 of 1461 328 
Sarah Mills Swinton Running Club F 53 37 638 of 1461 328 
Ryan Murphy Unattached M40 53 51 616 of 1461 328 
Shane Knott Penny Lane Striders M40 53 55 634 of 1461 329 
Sue Carter Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F35 53 57 639 of 1461 328 
Sue Stewart Southport Waterloo AC F55 54 05 650 of 1461 329 
Jamie Barnes Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M 54 19 651 of 1461 329 
Stacey Clark Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F 54 22 689 of 1461 330 
Tony Sudworth Warrington Road Runners M55 54 23 664 of 1461 330 
Nicola Mather Warrington Road Runners F50 54 29 703 of 1461 330 
Lyndsey Rowley Unattached F35 54 33 669 of 1461 330 
Robert McBretney Unattached M40 54 35 668 of 1461 330 
Adam McGlory Penny Lane Striders M 54 36 696 of 1461 331 
Darren Clutton Blythe Bridge Running Club M 54 39 670 of 1461 331 
Paul Cockson Blackley and North Manchester AC M 54 45 682 of 1461 331 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M40 54 47 671 of 1461 331 
Mark Longson Fylde Coast Runners M50 54 54 648 of 1461 331 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50 54 57 675 of 1461 332 
Colin Wilson St Helens Striders M50 55 10 684 of 1461 332 
Peter Teeling St Helens Striders M40 55 10 687 of 1461 332 
Lee Cunningham Penny Lane Striders M40 55 19 724 of 1461 333 
Rob Armes Liverpool Running Club M 55 40 722 of 1461 334 
Alan Aitchison Portobello Running Club M45 55 47 692 of 1461 334 
Geoff Parr Unattached M 55 49 734 of 1461 334 
James Peake Chester Road Runners M 55 58 688 of 1461 334 
Jane Nicholson Penny Lane Striders F50 56 00 704 of 1461 335 
Elaine Fraser Warrington Road Runners F40 56 05 754 of 1461 335 
Jan McArd Wallasey Athletic Club F45 56 06 708 of 1461 335 
Rachel Naylor Wigan Harriers F 56 08 679 of 1461 335 
Bailey Ewel Penny Lane Striders F 56 08 748 of 1461 335 
Paula Plowman Red Rose Road Runners F50 56 09 741 of 1461 335 
Rachel Thomas Southport Waterloo AC F35 56 27 707 of 1461 336 
Peter Robinson Fylde Coast Runners M40 56 27 732 of 1461 336 
Tracey Carr Knowsley Harriers AC F50 56 28 699 of 1461 336 
Danielle Pemberton Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F35 56 36 715 of 1461 336 
Sarah Mills Chester Road Runners F 56 37 700 of 1461 336 
Christine Grant Penny Lane Striders F50 56 39 721 of 1461 336 
Andrew Swain Widnes Running Club M40 56 41 759 of 1461 336 
Moira Burford Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F40 56 58 745 of 1461 337 
Colin Johnstone Unattached M40 57 03 743 of 1461 337 
Richard Parry Chester Road Runners M40 57 08 752 of 1461 337 
Jason Harling Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M 57 29 785 of 1461 339 
Katy Davitt Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F40 57 33 767 of 1461 339 
Janet Walker Unattached F35 57 42 749 of 1461 339 
Jack Miller Bramhall Runners M35 57 55 765 of 1461 340 
Onnor Hampson Knowsley Harriers AC F45 57 55 768 of 1461 340 
Fitzgerald John Mersey Tri M60 58 00 738 of 1461 340 
Rachel Cockburn Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F35 58 24 773 of 1461 342 
Tony Hart Fylde Coast Runners M45 58 27 763 of 1461 342 
Jennifer Ramsden Unattached F 58 28 757 of 1461 341 
Jennifer Allen Blackburn Road Runners F40 58 38 791 of 1461 342 
Diane Piggott Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F45 58 39 808 of 1461 342 
Jean Mitchell Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F65 58 44 777 of 1461 342 
James Roberts Unattached M50 58 45 814 of 1461 342 
Rob Hamill Unattached M40 58 49 817 of 1461 342 
Ryan Sproat Hyde Village Striders M 58 57 770 of 1461 343 
Paul Keegan Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M45 59 08 809 of 1461 343 
Sian Kilty Mossley Hill Athletics F 59 19 831 of 1461 344 
Louise Murray Warrington Road Runners F35 59 24 805 of 1461 344 
Paul Holloway Bournville Harriers M35 59 35 803 of 1461 345 
Marsha Shack Dover Road Runners F45 59 37 811 of 1461 345 
John Davies Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35 59 39 807 of 1461 345 
Tim Corbidge Penny Lane Striders M35 59 56 839 of 1461 346 
Jade Bebbington Preston Harriers F 59 59 806 of 1461 346 
Laura Hutchinson Wigan Harriers F 59 59 810 of 1461 346 
Sarah Rogan Unattached F35 00 02 796 of 1461 346 
Moira Hulme Chester Road Runners F45 00 05 836 of 1461 346 
Paul Hunter Chester Triathlon Club M 00 08 854 of 1461 347 
Douglas Kuhrt Unattached M40 00 15 842 of 1461 346 
Kevin Dickson Warrington Road Runners M45 00 19 826 of 1461 347 
Mark Foudy Eden Runners M50 00 23 825 of 1461 347 
Mal Taylor Penny Lane Striders M40 00 29 853 of 1461 348 
Helen Osborne Penny Lane Striders F 00 31 851 of 1461 348 
Mike Jeffryes Red Rose Road Runners M40 00 51 834 of 1461 349 
Jo Bruchez-Corbett Penny Lane Striders F35 00 51 857 of 1461 349 
Stuart Harrison Penny Lane Striders M 00 52 860 of 1461 349 
Samantha McNally Penny Lane Striders F 00 59 833 of 1461 349 
Gail Bristo Fylde Coast Runners F45 01 10 823 of 1461 349 
Kathleen Humphries Unattached F35 01 12 824 of 1461 349 
Simon Ellis Knowsley Harriers AC M 01 27 844 of 1461 350 
Steve Wright St Helens Striders M50 01 30 865 of 1461 350 
Lucy McEllin Warrington Road Runners F 01 37 883 of 1461 351 
Mick Obrien Knowsley Harriers AC M40 01 39 866 of 1461 351 
Clare Ocallaghan Penny Lane Striders F 01 39 885 of 1461 351 
Vicky Stainthorpe Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F35 01 54 884 of 1461 352 
Cathie Murphy Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F50 02 00 867 of 1461 352 
Jon Stainthorpe Unattached M40 02 03 892 of 1461 352 
Jason Parry Unattached M45 02 07 856 of 1461 352 
John Bosward Knowsley Harriers AC M40 02 11 868 of 1461 352 
Jon Windle Penny Lane Striders M40 02 13 890 of 1461 353 
Gina Bellhouse Southport Waterloo AC F45 02 18 863 of 1461 353 
Holly Blakemore Warrington Road Runners F 02 27 880 of 1461 353 
Clare Irving Stone master marathoners F40 02 41 871 of 1461 354 
Denise Garrigan Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F35 02 42 888 of 1461 353 
Rebecca Varnouse Penny Lane Striders F35 02 45 904 of 1461 354 
Andrew Hull Unattached M50 02 47 877 of 1461 354 
Brian Fitzhenry Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M45 03 01 896 of 1461 354 
Victoria Ford Pensby Runners F 03 09 891 of 1461 355 
Craig Greenhalgh Blackburn Road Runners M50 03 19 897 of 1461 356 
Allan Howard Red Rose Road Runners M60 03 24 900 of 1461 356 
Helen Parton Unattached F45 03 29 920 of 1461 356 
Joanne Anderson Saltwell Harriers F45 03 32 898 of 1461 356 
Karen Harrison St Helens Sutton Athletic Club F45 03 46 914 of 1461 357 
Dennis Yarwood Spectrum Striders Running Club M50 03 47 922 of 1461 357 
Dave Ryan Chester Road Runners M50 04 02 927 of 1461 357 
Linda Greengrass Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F45 04 04 915 of 1461 357 
Martin Hunt Wallasey Athletic Club M50 04 06 933 of 1461 358 
Barbara Bayliss Swinton Running Club F60 04 11 910 of 1461 358 
Dawn Hunt Wallasey Athletic Club F45 04 13 937 of 1461 358 
Paul Davis Buckley Runners M40 04 18 932 of 1461 359 
Michael Hall Unattached M60 04 31 925 of 1461 359 
Rachel Fitzsimon Warrington Road Runners F35 05 05 957 of 1461 361 
Eunice Nopondo Penny Lane Striders F50 05 14 911 of 1461 361 
John Dale Widnes Running Club M 05 19 954 of 1461 361 
Nathan Graves Barton & District AC M 05 25 939 of 1461 362 
Jennifer Osullivan Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F 05 25 946 of 1461 361 
Helen Graves Barton & District AC F 05 27 940 of 1461 362 
Sean Loughlin Red Rose Road Runners M45 05 41 947 of 1461 363 
Catherine Ball Ellesmere Port Running Club F45 05 44 956 of 1461 363 
Carol Bowen Unattached F45 06 00 960 of 1461 363 
Andy Hitchin Warrington Road Runners M50 06 06 951 of 1461 364 
Jen Murphy Lymm Runners F35 06 08 949 of 1461 364 
Brian Cowan Kinross Road Runners M40 06 11 965 of 1461 364 
Kirsty MacKenzie Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F 06 12 974 of 1461 364 
Jane Blacklin Southport Waterloo AC F55 06 27 959 of 1461 365 
Jayne Sudworth Warrington Road Runners F35 06 34 982 of 1461 365 
Judie Ko Penny Lane Striders F50 06 35 977 of 1461 365 
Shirley Chung Liverpool Running Club F45 06 38 953 of 1461 365 
Ray Chung Liverpool Running Club M50 06 40 952 of 1461 365 
Steven Roden Penny Lane Striders M45 06 44 996 of 1461 366 
Julia Moore Rochdale Triathlon F50 06 51 972 of 1461 366 
David Ward Unattached M50 06 53 984 of 1461 365 
Wendy Jones Unattached F45 06 54 985 of 1461 366 
Sara Morris Unattached F45 06 54 988 of 1461 366 
Paula Smith Wirral Athletic Club F45 07 52 1005 of 1461 369 
Lisa Pollitt Unattached F35 07 57 1011 of 1461 369 
Heather Goadsby Southport Waterloo AC F50 08 03 976 of 1461 369 
Mark Humphreys Wallasey Athletic Club M40 08 10 1013 of 1461 370 
Nicki Lynch Unattached F 08 11 994 of 1461 369 
John Clark Knowsley Harriers AC M 08 19 983 of 1461 370 
Spencer Joseph Unattached M 08 19 1004 of 1461 370 
Helen Beckett Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F40 08 24 1018 of 1461 370 
Keith Boyle Penny Lane Striders M45 08 29 1022 of 1461 371 
Catherine McElhinney Southport Waterloo AC F45 08 34 1003 of 1461 371 
Paul Short Unattached M 08 46 992 of 1461 371 
Elaine Charles Unattached F55 08 48 1034 of 1461 371 
Denise Hodgkinson Burnden Road Runners F45 08 48 1040 of 1461 372 
Stephen Ellis Elvet Striders M60 08 55 1016 of 1461 372 
Carolyn Smith Lymm Runners F50 08 58 1021 of 1461 372 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65 08 59 991 of 1461 372 
Dave Moore Unattached M40 09 05 987 of 1461 372 
Stuart Blackburn Warrington Road Runners M50 09 08 1036 of 1461 372 
Christine Carter Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F35 09 11 1006 of 1461 372 
Jonathan Miles Knutsford Tri Club M40 09 15 1009 of 1461 373 
Nick Bartlett Knowsley Harriers AC M40 09 18 1033 of 1461 373 
Beverley O'Neill Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F35 09 22 1053 of 1461 373 
Jade Booth St Helens Striders F 09 28 1042 of 1461 373 
Rachel Tickle St Helens Striders F 09 29 1043 of 1461 373 
Mary Barnett Rossendale Harriers F40 09 31 1024 of 1461 374 
Amanda Holman Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F45 09 50 1049 of 1461 374 
Donna Cadwallader Unattached F35 10 38 1080 of 1461 376 
Caroline Spencer Unattached F45 10 43 1069 of 1461 377 
Dianne Markey Ellesmere Port Running Club F45 10 48 1088 of 1461 377 
Alison Lysons Widnes Running Club F50 10 55 1082 of 1461 377 
Karen Kelly Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F35 10 59 1081 of 1461 377 
Larry Corkrey Bedford Harriers Athletic Club M70 11 02 1070 of 1461 378 
Michael Forber Unattached M40 11 10 1087 of 1461 378 
Sarah Potter Unattached F35 11 11 1084 of 1461 378 
Lauren Hill Unattached F 11 11 1085 of 1461 378 
Christine Forber Unattached F45 11 11 1086 of 1461 378 
Rachel Cartwright Warrington Road Runners F35 11 15 1061 of 1461 379 
Stephanie Fraughan Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F 11 34 1103 of 1461 379 
Clare Wright Liverpool Running Club F40 11 35 1097 of 1461 380 
Alison Husbands Biddulph Running Club F50 11 38 1073 of 1461 380 
David Dodd Knowsley Harriers AC M45 11 42 1093 of 1461 380 
Michael King Unattached M60 11 47 1074 of 1461 380 
Brian Newall Littlewood Running Club M50 11 49 1077 of 1461 380 
Sheryl Wild Blackburn Road Runners F45 11 53 1089 of 1461 380 
Keith Walters Moorside Park Running Club M 11 54 1066 of 1461 380 
Louise Simpson Southend Athletic Club F 12 16 1092 of 1461 382 
Anne Lowe Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F35 12 39 1100 of 1461 383 
Andrew Bradley Knowsley Harriers AC M 12 41 1108 of 1461 383 
John-paul Fitzsimons St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M35 12 45 1110 of 1461 383 
Tony Riley Liverpool Running Club M40 12 52 1140 of 1461 383 
Kerry Roberts Chester Road Runners F 13 12 1126 of 1461 384 
Ben Bartlett Chester Road Runners M 13 12 1127 of 1461 384 
Paula Harriss Littlewood Running Club F50 13 15 1113 of 1461 384 
Sandra Freeman Unattached F50 13 27 1139 of 1461 384 
Lindsey Black Unattached F35 13 37 1131 of 1461 385 
Julia Shuker St Helens Sutton Athletic Club F40 13 43 1148 of 1461 386 
Michaela Hankinson St Helens Sutton Athletic Club F45 14 26 1144 of 1461 388 
Paul Elton Blythe Bridge Running Club M40 14 30 1133 of 1461 388 
Rachael Graham Wallasey Athletic Club F 14 33 1156 of 1461 388 
Miss Bowler Unattached F45 14 52 1162 of 1461 389 
Adrian Guerrier Prestwich Athletic Club M60 15 03 1149 of 1461 390 
Anna Wignall Unattached F 15 14 1172 of 1461 390 
Matt Forshaw Penny Lane Striders M 15 24 1170 of 1461 391 
David Thompson Liverpool Running Club M 15 42 1141 of 1461 391 
Adam Gallimore Warminster Running Club M40 15 51 1181 of 1461 392 
Pamela Brereton Hyde Village Striders F50 15 51 1184 of 1461 392 
Gill Blower Unattached F 15 57 1183 of 1461 392 
Kevin Winstanley St Helens Striders M 15 59 1175 of 1461 392 
Trish Preston Warrington Road Runners F45 16 00 1177 of 1461 392 
Rachel Simm St Helens Striders F 16 04 1182 of 1461 392 
Trish Monks Village Road Runners F45 16 06 1190 of 1461 393 
Sarah Kelly Chorlton Runners F 16 18 1179 of 1461 393 
Cara Bartlett Knowsley Harriers AC F40 16 19 1178 of 1461 393 
Maria Parker Liverpool Running Club F 16 20 1192 of 1461 393 
Anna Davin Unattached F 16 27 1193 of 1461 393 
Elaine Davin Unattached F55 16 27 1194 of 1461 393 
Maggie Ainslie Blackburn Road Runners F45 16 37 1176 of 1461 394 
Tracy Hickey Blackburn Road Runners F45 17 12 1189 of 1461 396 
Sally Heppenstall Blackburn Road Runners F45 17 19 1191 of 1461 396 
Stephanie Wilding Unattached F 17 25 1205 of 1461 396 
Jason Revill Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M40 18 06 1200 of 1461 398 
Rebecca Harrison Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F 18 15 1201 of 1461 398 
Anne McCaffrey Southport Waterloo AC F50 18 22 1185 of 1461 399 
Cathy Gardener Blackburn Road Runners F50 18 23 1202 of 1461 399 
Jan Hughes Penny Lane Striders F55 18 36 1213 of 1461 400 
Glyn Hughes Penny Lane Striders M60 18 37 1214 of 1461 400 
Gillian Rushworth Blackburn Road Runners F40 18 43 1208 of 1461 400 
Suzy Turner Chester Road Runners F45 18 58 1209 of 1461 400 
Wayne Hutton Unattached M40 19 13 1219 of 1461 401 
Jay Smith Liverpool Running Club F40 19 19 1221 of 1461 402 
Joydip Majumder Red Rose Road Runners M40 19 25 1223 of 1461 402 
Sandra Bentley Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F45 19 29 1237 of 1461 402 
Colette Heron Formby Runners F35 19 59 1220 of 1461 404 
Anthony Woods Penny Lane Striders M45 20 30 1250 of 1461 405 
Joanne Sutherland Penny Lane Striders F35 21 05 1249 of 1461 407 
Katie McKenna Unattached F35 21 36 1244 of 1461 408 
Steve Cole Wallasey Athletic Club M45 22 11 1262 of 1461 410 
Hayley McNicholas Wallasey Athletic Club F 22 18 1260 of 1461 410 
Samantha Slinn Unattached F35 22 32 1265 of 1461 411 
Katharine Ireland Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F35 22 35 1267 of 1461 411 
Sarah Webber Chester Road Runners F45 22 37 1263 of 1461 411 
Lisa Pritchard Mossley Hill Athletics F35 22 37 1270 of 1461 411 
Helen Shaw Warrington Road Runners F45 23 11 1274 of 1461 413 
Colin Briody Fylde Coast Runners M40 23 24 1251 of 1461 414 
John Smith Fylde Coast Runners M40 23 27 1252 of 1461 414 
Ursula Cheetham Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F40 23 32 1254 of 1461 414 
Sharon Quinn Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F45 23 32 1268 of 1461 414 
Debi McMillan Penny Lane Striders F45 23 55 1281 of 1461 415 
Paul Jackson Dark Peak M 24 44 1286 of 1461 417 
Rachel Murray Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F35 24 49 1288 of 1461 417 
Helen Kelsall Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F35 24 51 1290 of 1461 417 
Simon Clare Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35 24 52 1287 of 1461 417 
Martyn Hughes Liverpool Running Club M40 24 57 1291 of 1461 418 
Dawn Evans Mossley Hill Athletics F35 24 57 1292 of 1461 418 
Denise Benvin Elvet Striders F45 25 15 1273 of 1461 419 
Keith Johnstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 25 35 1282 of 1461 420 
Marie Arnold Warrington Road Runners F40 26 27 1306 of 1461 422 
Richie Deane Knowsley Harriers AC M45 26 29 1300 of 1461 423 
Laura Hukin Chester Road Runners F40 26 30 1302 of 1461 422 
Kim Hopkins Chester Road Runners F40 26 36 1298 of 1461 422 
Philip Moody Liverpool Running Club M40 26 52 1320 of 1461 424 
Laura Fitton Rochdale Harriers F 27 13 1310 of 1461 425 
Leanne Rimmer Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F35 27 22 1323 of 1461 425 
Jo Morley Davenport Runners F35 27 43 1327 of 1461 426 
Christine Beyga Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F55 28 16 1318 of 1461 427 
Sharon Harrison Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F40 28 27 1322 of 1461 428 
Rita Mistry Littlewood Running Club F40 28 46 1336 of 1461 429 
Ian Flynn Liverpool Running Club M35 29 05 1315 of 1461 430 
Joanne Hill Chorlton Runners F45 29 21 1341 of 1461 431 
Emma Hopwood Southport Waterloo AC F 29 29 1340 of 1461 431 
Phil Colls Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40 30 50 1348 of 1461 435 
Louise Brace Airecentre Pacers F40 31 13 1347 of 1461 436 
Kareen Porschke Wallasey Athletic Club F45 31 42 1357 of 1461 438 
Tracy Green Unattached F35 31 47 1346 of 1461 437 
Kayleigh Harden Warrington Road Runners F 32 12 1355 of 1461 439 
Shelby Williams Lancashire Constabulary SSC F45 32 17 1354 of 1461 439 
Richard Marsh Unattached M 32 31 1364 of 1461 439 
Lisa Reid Warrington Road Runners F35 32 39 1359 of 1461 440 
Katie Hankey Unattached F55 33 33 1365 of 1461 442 
John Barlow Prestwich Athletic Club M60 34 57 1375 of 1461 447 
David Owens Penny Lane Striders M40 35 55 1383 of 1461 450 
Catherine Unwin Rochdale Harriers F50 36 18 1384 of 1461 451 
Stephen Bostock Littleborough Runners M50 36 27 1385 of 1461 451 
Steve Taylor Red Rose Road Runners M40 37 33 1387 of 1461 454 
Claire Shaw Red Rose Road Runners F35 37 34 1388 of 1461 454 
Paul Ocallaghan Mossley Hill Athletics M 37 44 1396 of 1461 455 
Sarah Parsons Penny Lane Striders F40 37 54 1399 of 1461 455 
Jane Woods Penny Lane Striders F45 37 54 1401 of 1461 455 
Sioux McGee Penny Lane Striders F55 37 55 1402 of 1461 456 
Wendy Ward Red Rose Road Runners F45 38 15 1393 of 1461 456 
Eamonn Brady Penny Lane Striders M45 38 37 1400 of 1461 458 
Erica Dillon Unattached F35 38 40 1403 of 1461 457 
Krishna Parekh Unattached F 39 57 1397 of 1461 461 
Grace Bury Unattached F 41 04 1406 of 1461 464 
Nicole Messham Unattached F 41 26 1408 of 1461 465 
Sarah Seddon Widnes Running Club F50 41 26 1414 of 1461 465 
Sarah Lee Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F 43 54 1418 of 1461 473 
Anne Davies Unattached F65 46 29 1427 of 1461 480 
Carol Bull Fylde Coast Runners F45 47 27 1428 of 1461 483 
Lynda McGlinchey Liverpool Running Club F50 49 51 1433 of 1461 490 
Julie Kinsella Fylde Coast Runners F35 51 03 1435 of 1461 493 
Kathleen Powell Medway and Maidstone AC F35 51 48 1436 of 1461 496 
Marie Kearns Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F50 52 07 1437 of 1461 496 
Janette Covell Red Rose Road Runners F50 52 49 1438 of 1461 498 
Clare Jennings Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F 52 53 1440 of 1461 499 
Emma Buckley Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F35 52 53 1441 of 1461 499 
Joanne Moody Liverpool Running Club F35 55 27 1449 of 1461 506 
Pat Bolton Biddulph Running Club F70 02 36 1452 of 1461 527 
Rachel Rick Penny Lane Striders F55 18 32 1460 of 1461 573 
Claire Cope Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F40 19 00 1459 of 1461 573 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6736&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020