View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1248407
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 15th Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M  18 21 1 of 113 203 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M35  18 47 2 of 113 208 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 55 3 of 113 210 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35  19 39 4 of 113 218 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  19 39 5 of 113 218 10 
Unknown Unknown Unattached M50  19 50 6 of 113 219 
Jonathan Farry Unattached M  20 02 7 of 113 222 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  20 12 9 of 113 224 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  20 36 10 of 113 228 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 41 11 of 113 229 
Matthew Castle Unattached M  21 09 12 of 113 234 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 12 13 of 113 235 
James Tebay Unattached M  21 29 14 of 113 238 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 51 15 of 113 242 
Robert Simpson Unattached M40  22 13 16 of 113 246 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 29 17 of 113 249 
Christopher Round Unattached M  22 34 18 of 113 250 
Juan Biurrun Holmfirth Harriers M35  22 43 20 of 113 252 18 
Ahmed Hassan Unattached M  22 57 21 of 113 254 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  23 01 22 of 113 255 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  23 09 23 of 113 256 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  23 20 24 of 113 259 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  23 25 25 of 113 260 
Neil Atkinson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 35 26 of 113 262 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  23 36 27 of 113 262 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  23 48 28 of 113 264 
Tom Storey Unattached M45  23 51 29 of 113 264 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 52 30 of 113 265 
Lindsay Roberts Unattached F40  23 56 31 of 113 265 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  24 29 35 of 113 272 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 32 36 of 113 272 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  25 23 43 of 113 281 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 27 44 of 113 282 25 
Ghafar Azam Unattached M40  25 35 47 of 113 283 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  25 42 50 of 113 285 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 17 52 of 113 291 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  26 21 53 of 113 292 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 06 59 of 113 301 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 17 60 of 113 303 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 59 64 of 113 310 
Adel Dickinson Roberttown Road Runners F35  28 08 65 of 113 312 
Mark Overend Roberttown Road Runners M45  28 58 69 of 113 321 
Sarah English Roberttown Road Runners F  29 00 70 of 113 322 
Sarah Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F50  29 06 71 of 113 323 
Jane Midgley Unattached F55  30 07 75 of 113 333 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 18 80 of 113 347 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  31 18 81 of 113 347 
Amy O'Connor Unattached F  31 30 83 of 113 349 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50  32 23 89 of 113 359 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M50  32 55 90 of 113 365 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  34 14 94 of 113 380 13 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  34 58 97 of 113 388 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  37 04 103 of 113 411 
Elizabeth Kitchin Unattached F40  40 52 107 of 113 453 
Claire Jennings Unattached F50  44 35 110 of 113 494 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  46 18 111 of 113 513 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6738&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019