View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2312943
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 15th Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Bennett Rochdale Harriers M45  19 17 1 of 254 217 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 57 2 of 254 224 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  20 22 3 of 254 229 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M55  20 51 4 of 254 234 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 08 5 of 254 237 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 14 6 of 254 239 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  21 43 7 of 254 244 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  21 49 8 of 254 245 
Rob Denton Unattached M  21 52 9 of 254 245 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  21 54 10 of 254 246 
Dave Watson Unattached M50  22 08 12 of 254 248 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  22 18 13 of 254 251 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  22 20 14 of 254 251 
Doug McNair Unattached M  22 23 15 of 254 251 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  22 31 16 of 254 253 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 40 17 of 254 255 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 41 18 of 254 255 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 42 19 of 254 255 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 53 20 of 254 257 
Mark Frain Unattached M40  22 59 21 of 254 258 
Mark McCarthy Unattached M40  23 04 22 of 254 259 
Haydn Platts Unattached M50  23 06 23 of 254 259 
Sean Wells Unattached M45  23 11 24 of 254 260 
John Wood Unattached M35  23 17 25 of 254 261 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  23 28 26 of 254 263 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  23 31 27 of 254 264 
Isaac Middup Selby Striders M  23 32 28 of 254 265 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  23 36 29 of 254 265 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  23 37 30 of 254 266 
Lydia Farley Bradford Airedale F  24 03 32 of 254 270 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 14 33 of 254 273 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  24 28 37 of 254 275 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45  24 45 39 of 254 278 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 49 40 of 254 279 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 08 44 of 254 283 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M55  25 10 45 of 254 283 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  25 18 46 of 254 285 
Ian Connolly Rossendale Harriers M50  26 21 53 of 254 296 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  26 23 54 of 254 297 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M45  26 24 55 of 254 297 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  26 48 60 of 254 301 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  26 50 61 of 254 302 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M45  26 50 62 of 254 302 
Diane Wood Pudsey Pacers F50  27 10 66 of 254 306 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  27 29 70 of 254 309 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  27 41 73 of 254 311 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  28 01 78 of 254 315 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  28 25 81 of 254 319 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  29 20 87 of 254 329 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F50  29 23 88 of 254 330 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  29 32 89 of 254 332 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  29 48 91 of 254 335 
William Stones Unattached M  30 29 105 of 254 342 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  30 30 106 of 254 343 
Rob Wiles Unattached M50  30 35 107 of 254 343 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  31 06 113 of 254 350 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  31 08 114 of 254 350 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F45  31 27 119 of 254 354 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  32 14 132 of 254 362 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  33 36 152 of 254 377 
Dawn Morton Unattached F45  33 59 160 of 254 382 
Kate Daly Unattached F40  34 10 165 of 254 384 
Che Marston Unattached M  34 47 171 of 254 391 
Amy Heaton Unattached F  34 56 173 of 254 392 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40  36 12 187 of 254 407 
Ally Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  36 15 188 of 254 408 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  36 36 191 of 254 411 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  37 31 204 of 254 422 
Mandy Gash Unattached F45  37 54 207 of 254 426 
Heather Taylor Unattached F  38 20 214 of 254 431 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  39 12 219 of 254 440 
Miriam Rahem Vegan Runners UK F35  39 50 223 of 254 448 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  39 57 225 of 254 449 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F45  41 02 228 of 254 461 
Hazel Stones Unattached F40  41 37 229 of 254 468 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  42 03 230 of 254 472 
Paul Wolstenhulme Royton Road Runners M40  42 07 231 of 254 474 
Julia Firth Unattached F50  42 12 232 of 254 474 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  46 29 247 of 254 522 
Lynsey Teggart Unattached F40  51 06 249 of 254 574 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6739&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020