View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314859
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rother Valley Park Run on the 15th Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kristoff Boynton Steel City Striders M  16 49 1 of 253 210 
Nick Sparks Hallamshire Harriers M45  16 59 2 of 253 212 
Tim Shaw Unattached M  17 20 3 of 253 216 
Vincent Riviere Unattached M35  17 25 4 of 253 217 
Jamie Harwood Unattached M  17 47 5 of 253 222 
Benjamin Mahoney Sheffield Running Club M  17 56 6 of 253 224 
Danny Cassidy Unattached M  18 02 7 of 253 225 
Steve Barber Danum Harriers  M35  18 32 8 of 253 232 
Paul Johnson Steel City Striders M35  18 45 9 of 253 234 25 
Richard Chisem Unattached M35  18 56 10 of 253 236 
Lee Dodds Unattached M35  19 02 11 of 253 238 
Matt Worthington Unattached M  19 06 12 of 253 238 
Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45  19 08 13 of 253 239 
Timothy Gleeson Handsworth Roadhogs M40  19 13 14 of 253 240 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  19 26 15 of 253 243 
Tom McNally Stockport Harriers M50  19 29 16 of 253 244 
Louise Cocking Chesterfield Athletic Club F  19 48 18 of 253 248 
Daniel Keeling Clowne Road Runners M  20 26 23 of 253 256 
Steven Thorpe Handsworth Roadhogs M  20 34 26 of 253 257 
David Clark Sheffield Running Club M45  20 36 27 of 253 258 
Andrew Chapman Tickhill Running and Athletic M55  20 38 29 of 253 258 
Andrew Roscamp Rotherham Harriers M50  20 47 31 of 253 260 
Mark Baldwin Clowne Road Runners M45  20 52 33 of 253 261 
John Wright Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40  20 59 34 of 253 262 
Sarah Kimpton Unattached F  21 11 39 of 253 264 
Kevin Rowles Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M55  21 11 40 of 253 265 
William Bealby Sheffield Triathlon M40  22 16 46 of 253 278 
Matthew Rogers Tickhill Running and Athletic M  22 16 48 of 253 278 
Tony Weightman Handsworth Roadhogs M55  22 19 49 of 253 279 
Peter Gronbech Radley Athletics Club M50  22 27 52 of 253 281 
David Williams Rotherham Harriers M  22 28 53 of 253 281 
Andy Coy Fitmums & Friends M  22 31 54 of 253 282 
Lee Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs M40  23 06 62 of 253 289 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  23 14 65 of 253 291 
Jeff Taylor Handsworth Roadhogs M55  23 50 72 of 253 298 
Sian Dickinson Sheffield Running Club F35  23 53 73 of 253 299 
Ashley Barwick Rother Valley Swallows AC M45  24 08 78 of 253 302 
Ian Richardson Steel City Striders M50  24 16 80 of 253 303 
Sharon James Dark Peak F55  24 25 84 of 253 305 
Hannah McCormack Unattached F  24 31 87 of 253 306 
Ian Spencer Steel City Striders M50  24 31 88 of 253 307 
Sharon Burton Rotherham Harriers F55  24 40 91 of 253 308 
Pete Flynn Clowne Road Runners M45  24 41 92 of 253 309 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  24 57 97 of 253 312 
Sarah Ward Unattached F35  25 03 98 of 253 313 
James Tracey Handsworth Roadhogs M70  25 22 100 of 253 317 
Carl Hill Handsworth Roadhogs M60  25 51 104 of 253 323 
Wayne Swiffin Ilkeston Running Club M40  26 49 113 of 253 335 
Rebecca Henry-Brown Doncaster Athletic Club F50  27 26 122 of 253 343 
Kate Levick Crystal Peaks Runners F45  28 03 130 of 253 351 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M55  28 07 133 of 253 352 
Paul Risley Rotherham Harriers M45  28 25 139 of 253 355 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M60  28 41 142 of 253 359 
Andrea Sanders Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F45  28 51 144 of 253 361 
Victoria Millins Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F35  28 54 146 of 253 361 
Lynnette-jane Temperton-Ball Doncaster Athletic Club F50  29 03 148 of 253 363 
Richard Evans Dunstable Road Runners M60  29 03 149 of 253 363 
Henry Marston Rotherham Harriers M70  29 15 156 of 253 366 
Victoria Pembroke Unattached F35  29 17 158 of 253 366 
Andy Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M  29 41 163 of 253 371 
Diane Baldwin Clowne Road Runners F50  30 03 169 of 253 376 
Emerald Sharkey Fitmums & Friends F  31 59 187 of 253 400 
Lynne Shirtliff Tickhill Running and Athletic F60  33 04 195 of 253 414 
Joanne Latham Unattached F45  33 13 198 of 253 415 
Helen Swiffin Unattached F40  33 25 199 of 253 417 
Michelle Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club F45  33 46 204 of 253 422 
Helen Worsfold Clowne Road Runners F35  33 53 206 of 253 424 
Carol Chandler Unattached F55  34 53 213 of 253 436 
Adele Dearnley Handsworth Roadhogs F45  34 53 215 of 253 436 
Danielle Saunders Tickhill Running and Athletic F  35 24 220 of 253 443 
Thomas Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners M70  35 36 223 of 253 445 
Lottie Lange Jog Derbyshire F40  35 43 226 of 253 447 
Kay Hanney Rotherham Harriers F40  36 05 228 of 253 451 
Margaret Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners F70  37 01 232 of 253 463 
Elizabeth Hardman Sheffield Running Club F35  37 03 233 of 253 463 
Lisa Yates Unattached F35  37 47 235 of 253 472 
Ian Saunders Tickhill Running and Athletic M55  39 44 238 of 253 497 
Mark Cawood Doncaster Athletic Club M40  44 13 247 of 253 553 
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F55  47 59 250 of 253 600 
Martin Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club M50  50 21 253 of 253 630 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6744&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020