View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3573381
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 15th Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 10 1 of 304 203 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  17 24 2 of 304 218 
Paul Davis Spenborough & District AC M  17 45 3 of 304 223 
Josh Elderfield Medway and Maidstone AC M  17 48 4 of 304 223 
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions M  18 11 5 of 304 228 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 16 6 of 304 229 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 23 7 of 304 231 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  18 30 8 of 304 232 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  18 34 9 of 304 233 
Karl Fawcett Unattached M  18 38 10 of 304 233 
Phillip Moyles Stainland Lions M40  18 45 11 of 304 235 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  18 46 12 of 304 235 
Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  19 04 13 of 304 239 
Paul Greenwood Unattached M35  19 06 14 of 304 239 
Adam Roeder Tonbridge Athletic Club M35  19 13 15 of 304 241 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  19 23 16 of 304 243 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 31 17 of 304 245 
Deke Banks Northowram Pumas M  19 45 20 of 304 248 
Jake Denton Acre Street Runners M  19 52 22 of 304 249 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 09 24 of 304 253 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  20 13 25 of 304 254 
Matthew Ray Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  20 17 26 of 304 254 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F40  20 20 27 of 304 255 
Paul Demore St Helens Striders M50  20 26 28 of 304 256 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 31 29 of 304 258 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  20 37 30 of 304 259 
Kevin Lusk Halifax Harriers M55  21 03 37 of 304 264 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 14 38 of 304 267 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 18 39 of 304 267 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  21 19 40 of 304 267 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  21 19 41 of 304 268 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  21 24 44 of 304 268 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M40  21 35 45 of 304 271 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 51 50 of 304 274 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 14 52 of 304 279 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 47 53 of 304 286 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  22 57 55 of 304 288 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  23 03 58 of 304 289 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M55  23 13 63 of 304 291 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F  23 14 64 of 304 292 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 17 67 of 304 292 
Isabel Toher Spenborough & District AC F  23 26 69 of 304 294 
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M35  23 27 70 of 304 294 
Daniel Priestman Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  23 58 78 of 304 300 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  24 15 83 of 304 304 
Francis Lusk Beaumont Running Club M55  24 40 91 of 304 310 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  24 50 94 of 304 312 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  24 59 96 of 304 314 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  25 11 101 of 304 316 
Mark Chambers Stainland Lions M50  25 21 104 of 304 318 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  25 23 105 of 304 318 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  25 27 107 of 304 319 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  25 34 111 of 304 320 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 18 124 of 304 330 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  26 19 125 of 304 330 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  26 41 128 of 304 334 
Jill McCarthy Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 51 131 of 304 337 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  26 57 132 of 304 338 
Sara Hutchison Spenborough & District AC F40  26 59 134 of 304 339 
Hannah Bentley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  27 04 140 of 304 339 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 10 142 of 304 341 
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  27 23 145 of 304 344 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  27 34 150 of 304 346 
Paul Fielding Unattached M55  27 56 156 of 304 350 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  28 12 162 of 304 353 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 42 169 of 304 360 
Katie Brook Halifax Harriers F  29 20 178 of 304 368 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  29 20 179 of 304 368 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  29 26 181 of 304 369 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  29 36 183 of 304 372 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  30 12 187 of 304 379 
Ian Marshall Northowram Pumas M45  30 12 188 of 304 379 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  30 18 190 of 304 380 18 
Clare Longstaff Oakwell Running Bears F35  31 03 199 of 304 389 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 08 200 of 304 391 
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  31 08 201 of 304 391 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  31 11 205 of 304 391 
Carla Sharp Northowram Pumas F  31 13 206 of 304 392 
Cath Dawson Halifax Harriers F45  31 14 208 of 304 392 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M65  31 29 213 of 304 395 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  31 32 214 of 304 396 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  31 33 215 of 304 396 
Cathy Farley Northowram Pumas F45  32 15 227 of 304 405 
Jonathan Forester-Green Stainland Lions M35  32 20 228 of 304 406 
Philippa Denham Northowram Pumas F35  32 27 229 of 304 407 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  32 55 233 of 304 413 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F50  32 55 234 of 304 413 
Orlagh Kenny Northowram Pumas F  32 56 236 of 304 413 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  32 57 237 of 304 414 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  33 19 242 of 304 418 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  33 23 243 of 304 419 
Louise Heath Northowram Pumas F45  33 35 246 of 304 422 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  34 02 251 of 304 427 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  34 02 252 of 304 427 
Linda Walker Unattached F50  35 05 262 of 304 440 
Emma Greaves Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  42 05 287 of 304 528 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  44 00 297 of 304 552 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6760&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020