View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908008
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 12th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  24 08 1 of 332 188 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  24 41 2 of 332 192 
David Lund Dark Peak M  25 02 3 of 332 195 
Stephen Pyke Dark Peak M50  25 19 4 of 332 197 
Alistair Thornton Unattached M  25 29 5 of 332 198 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  25 33 6 of 332 199 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  25 40 7 of 332 200 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  25 48 8 of 332 201 
Adam Fralase Unattached M  25 57 9 of 332 202 
James Thompson Kingstone Runners M  26 01 10 of 332 203 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  26 10 11 of 332 204 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  26 30 12 of 332 207 
Ben Walters Unattached M  26 45 13 of 332 208 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M  27 15 14 of 332 213 
Mick Quinn Penistone Footpath Runners M50  27 21 15 of 332 213 
James Garner Steel City Striders M  27 38 16 of 332 216 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  27 40 17 of 332 216 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  27 48 18 of 332 217 25 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  27 56 19 of 332 218 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 02 20 of 332 219 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M50  28 07 21 of 332 219 
Richard Singleton Unattached M  28 11 22 of 332 219 
Ben Malcolm Unattached M  28 19 23 of 332 220 
Dominic Watts Dark Peak M35  28 21 24 of 332 221 
Richard MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 25 25 of 332 222 
Tom White Unattached M  28 30 26 of 332 222 
Shaun Mollart Unattached M35  28 32 28 of 332 222 
Matt Caie Denby Dale Travellers M50  28 45 32 of 332 224 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  28 53 33 of 332 225 
Matt Rimmer Steel City Striders M35  28 58 34 of 332 226 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  29 01 35 of 332 226 
Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders M35  29 05 36 of 332 227 
Isaac Williams Wakefield Triathlon M  29 10 37 of 332 227 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  29 37 39 of 332 231 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  29 37 40 of 332 231 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M60  29 53 42 of 332 233 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  29 54 43 of 332 233 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  29 57 44 of 332 234 
Mick Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners M35  29 59 45 of 332 234 
Nick Kirk Dark Peak M50  30 01 46 of 332 234 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M35  30 10 47 of 332 235 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M35  30 17 48 of 332 236 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  30 17 49 of 332 236 
Darren Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M35  30 28 51 of 332 238 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  30 30 52 of 332 238 
John Tomlinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  30 32 53 of 332 238 
Maria Kunicksz Penistone Footpath Runners F  30 42 54 of 332 239 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  30 45 55 of 332 240 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M35  30 51 56 of 332 241 
Paul Wright Danum Harriers  M  30 58 57 of 332 241 16 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  30 59 58 of 332 242 
Fran Cummins Steel City Striders F  30 59 59 of 332 242 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  31 02 60 of 332 242 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M35  31 03 61 of 332 242 
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M50  31 06 62 of 332 243 
Aneurin Hughes Penistone Footpath Runners M  31 09 63 of 332 243 
Ronald Parker Wakefield Triathlon M  31 16 64 of 332 244 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  31 37 67 of 332 247 
Leah Williams Unattached F  31 42 68 of 332 247 
Andrew Carruthers Halesowen Athletic Club M50  31 44 69 of 332 247 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  31 47 70 of 332 248 
Wayne Butler Unattached M  31 49 71 of 332 248 
Peter Robertshaw Sheffield Running Club M35  31 53 72 of 332 249 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 58 73 of 332 249 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  32 06 74 of 332 250 
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M35  32 09 75 of 332 251 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  32 12 76 of 332 251 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  32 18 77 of 332 252 
John Harrison Worksop Harriers M50  32 24 78 of 332 253 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 32 79 of 332 254 
Craig Ward Danum Harriers  M35  32 35 80 of 332 254 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  32 45 82 of 332 255 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  32 48 83 of 332 255 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  32 53 85 of 332 256 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 01 88 of 332 257 
Joe Croft Team Manvers Triathlon M  33 03 89 of 332 258 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 08 91 of 332 258 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M35  33 12 92 of 332 259 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M35  33 39 97 of 332 262 
Sarah Jones-Morris Penistone Footpath Runners F35  33 41 98 of 332 263 
Jade Newhall Wakefield Triathlon F  33 48 100 of 332 264 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 48 101 of 332 264 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  33 56 102 of 332 265 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M  33 59 103 of 332 265 
Theresa Ward Hallamshire Harriers F50  34 04 104 of 332 266 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  34 09 107 of 332 266 
Philip Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M35  34 12 108 of 332 267 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  34 17 110 of 332 267 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  34 19 111 of 332 268 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  34 29 112 of 332 269 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M  34 30 113 of 332 269 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M35  34 41 116 of 332 270 
Mark Barraclough Holmfirth Harriers M  35 02 118 of 332 273 
Andrew Milsom Wakefield Triathlon M  35 09 120 of 332 274 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M35  35 23 123 of 332 276 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  35 26 124 of 332 276 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F35  35 30 125 of 332 277 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 34 127 of 332 277 
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders M35  35 36 128 of 332 278 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  35 37 129 of 332 278 
Rebecca Hart Kimberworth Striders F  35 39 130 of 332 278 
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders M35  35 39 131 of 332 278 
Sara Lewis Meltham Athletic Club F  35 42 132 of 332 278 
Stephen Lister Kingstone Runners M50  35 51 133 of 332 280 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  35 53 136 of 332 280 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M60  35 53 137 of 332 280 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  36 10 140 of 332 282 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M35  36 21 144 of 332 283 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  36 24 145 of 332 284 
Allan Carson Doncaster Athletic Club M50  36 29 149 of 332 285 
Terri Mason Queensbury Running Club F35  36 36 150 of 332 285 
Paul Gray Dark Peak M50  36 41 151 of 332 286 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M35  36 46 152 of 332 287 
Sophie Hornsby Steel City Striders F  36 49 153 of 332 287 
Richard Clarke Unattached M35  36 53 155 of 332 287 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M50  36 58 156 of 332 288 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 08 158 of 332 290 
Bernice Nixon Penistone Footpath Runners F60  37 14 160 of 332 290 
Valentina Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F35  37 21 161 of 332 291 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  37 28 162 of 332 292 
Andy Burnett Glossopdale Harriers M50  37 35 163 of 332 293 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  37 37 164 of 332 293 
Sarah Mills Kimberworth Striders F35  37 39 166 of 332 294 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  38 00 168 of 332 296 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35  38 17 172 of 332 299 25 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  38 25 173 of 332 300 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  38 30 174 of 332 300 
Cindy Stadelmann Unattached F35  38 35 175 of 332 300 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  38 45 176 of 332 302 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F35  38 50 180 of 332 303 
Shelley Brookes Barnsley Harriers F  38 51 181 of 332 303 
Mir Jansen Steel City Striders F50  38 56 182 of 332 304 
Donald Richardson Horsforth Fellandale M  39 01 184 of 332 304 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F  39 10 186 of 332 305 
Jon Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  39 18 189 of 332 306 
Richard Mills Kimberworth Striders M35  39 44 192 of 332 310 
Colin Porteous Penistone Footpath Runners M50  39 55 195 of 332 311 
Jenna Greenwood Unattached F  40 03 197 of 332 312 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  40 18 199 of 332 314 
Jack Sewell Holmfirth Harriers M  40 43 201 of 332 318 
Delia Watts Smiley Paces F50  40 47 203 of 332 318 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  40 51 204 of 332 319 
Sarah Taylor Barnsley Harriers F  40 58 206 of 332 319 
Sarah Plummer Penistone Footpath Runners F50  41 21 210 of 332 322 17 
Vikki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders F  41 28 211 of 332 323 
Angela Rufferty Unattached F35  41 33 212 of 332 324 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F  41 44 213 of 332 325 
Sharon Sykes Wakefield Harriers F35  41 48 214 of 332 326 
Terry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M50  41 57 216 of 332 327 
Naomi Rabin Steel City Striders F  42 02 217 of 332 328 
Alan Ashforth Roadhoggs Leicester AC M60  42 32 221 of 332 332 
Alan Wooffindin Kingstone Runners M50  42 34 222 of 332 332 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  42 51 226 of 332 334 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F35  42 55 227 of 332 335 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  43 00 228 of 332 335 
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F35  43 01 229 of 332 335 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F50  43 07 231 of 332 336 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  43 08 232 of 332 336 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  43 14 233 of 332 337 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  43 26 234 of 332 339 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M  43 46 238 of 332 341 
Kat McKay Tyne Bridge Harriers F  43 51 239 of 332 342 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F  43 55 240 of 332 342 
Kate Lucas Denby Dale Travellers F35  43 55 241 of 332 342 
Hazel Aspinall Wakefield Triathlon F  44 05 242 of 332 344 
Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners M35  44 25 245 of 332 346 
Rebecca West Penistone Footpath Runners F  44 33 246 of 332 347 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  44 35 247 of 332 348 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M35  44 54 251 of 332 350 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M35  44 55 252 of 332 350 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F35  46 11 258 of 332 360 
John Exely Kingstone Runners M50  46 12 259 of 332 360 
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners M50  46 12 260 of 332 360 
Gill Day Unattached F50  46 17 262 of 332 360 
Martin Bell Kimberworth Striders M35  46 26 263 of 332 362 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F35  46 41 268 of 332 364 
James Walters Ackworth Road Runners M  46 41 269 of 332 364 
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners M60  46 41 270 of 332 364 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50  46 41 271 of 332 364 25 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F  46 42 272 of 332 364 
Natalie Lowe Kimberworth Striders F  46 44 275 of 332 364 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  46 49 276 of 332 365 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  46 50 278 of 332 365 
Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runners F50  47 40 282 of 332 372 
Kevin Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M50  49 23 287 of 332 385 
Rachel Tomlinson Meltham Athletic Club F  49 53 290 of 332 389 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F  50 21 292 of 332 393 
Sharon Cason Doncaster Athletic Club F50  50 36 294 of 332 395 
Jodie Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club F35  50 36 295 of 332 395 
A Brekza Doncaster Athletic Club M35  50 44 296 of 332 396 
Richard Breeeze Doncaster Athletic Club M50  50 44 297 of 332 396 
Georgia Burns Steel City Striders F  50 47 299 of 332 396 
Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers F50  50 56 300 of 332 397 
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M60  51 23 302 of 332 401 
Donna Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners F  51 37 303 of 332 403 
Sara Lewis Meltham Athletic Club F  51 41 304 of 332 403 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F35  51 52 305 of 332 404 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F35  52 07 306 of 332 406 
Michel Dyer Meltham Athletic Club F35  52 18 308 of 332 408 
Sarah Minchin Unattached F50  52 44 309 of 332 411 
Richard Adams Steel City Striders M  52 51 310 of 332 412 
Rebecca Osborn Unattached F35  52 56 311 of 332 412 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  54 01 312 of 332 421 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  54 17 314 of 332 423 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50  54 21 315 of 332 424 
Thomas Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners M70  58 41 317 of 332 458 
Natalie Harp Kimberworth Striders F 00 35 318 of 332 472 
Melissa Hunt Kimberworth Striders F35 00 35 319 of 332 472 
Becky Drake Kimberworth Striders F 00 35 320 of 332 472 
Honor Hamshaw Kimberworth Striders F 00 35 321 of 332 472 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F35 00 35 322 of 332 472 
Amy Clements Kimberworth Striders F 00 35 323 of 332 472 
Sian Nortcliffe Team Manvers Triathlon F 00 35 324 of 332 472 
Lizzy Burley Kimberworth Striders F 00 35 325 of 332 472 
Clare Pearson Barnsley Harriers F 02 34 326 of 332 488 
Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners F50 11 23 328 of 332 557 
Tom Campom Ackworth Road Runners M 12 24 329 of 332 565 
Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners F35 12 51 330 of 332 568 
Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners F35 12 51 331 of 332 568 
Pam Kirk Ackworth Road Runners F35 12 51 332 of 332 568 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6770&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019