View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900134
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 3rd Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  23 38 1 of 337 178 
Joe Mann Unattached M  24 09 2 of 337 181 
David Lund Dark Peak M  24 37 3 of 337 185 
James Thompson Kingstone Runners M  24 43 4 of 337 186 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  25 22 5 of 337 191 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  25 26 6 of 337 191 
Josh Hall-Brown Unattached M  25 29 7 of 337 191 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  25 41 8 of 337 193 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M  26 04 9 of 337 196 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  26 07 10 of 337 196 
Kristian Groom Dark Peak M  26 28 11 of 337 199 
Ben Walters Unattached M  26 40 12 of 337 200 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M35  26 42 13 of 337 201 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  27 26 14 of 337 206 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M50  27 30 15 of 337 207 
Richard MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 38 16 of 337 208 
Tony Wright Unattached M35  27 45 17 of 337 208 
Matt Rimmer Steel City Striders M35  27 48 18 of 337 209 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 57 19 of 337 210 
Steve Newhall Unattached M35  28 05 20 of 337 211 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  28 23 21 of 337 213 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  28 27 22 of 337 214 25 
Matt Caie Denby Dale Travellers M50  28 30 23 of 337 214 
Charlie Skipper Unattached M  28 44 24 of 337 216 
Shaun Mollart Unattached M35  28 46 25 of 337 216 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  28 56 26 of 337 218 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  29 01 27 of 337 218 
Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders M35  29 07 28 of 337 219 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  29 14 29 of 337 220 12 
James Pierce Dark Peak M35  29 20 30 of 337 221 
Maria Kunicksz Penistone Footpath Runners F  29 24 31 of 337 221 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  29 32 32 of 337 222 
Aneurin Hughes Penistone Footpath Runners M  29 37 33 of 337 223 
Josh Gardiner Nottingham University Athletics Club M  29 38 34 of 337 223 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M50  30 09 36 of 337 227 25 
Darren Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M35  30 12 37 of 337 227 
Pierre McCarthy Tyne Bridge Harriers M  30 14 38 of 337 227 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  30 17 39 of 337 228 16 
John Tomlinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  30 21 40 of 337 228 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  30 25 42 of 337 229 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  30 27 43 of 337 229 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  30 28 44 of 337 229 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  30 55 45 of 337 233 11 
Wayne Butler Unattached M  31 02 47 of 337 233 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  31 02 48 of 337 233 17 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 13 49 of 337 235 19 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  31 14 50 of 337 235 
Matt Poole Unattached M  31 16 51 of 337 235 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M50  31 20 54 of 337 236 25 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  31 40 58 of 337 238 
Craig Ward Danum Harriers  M35  31 48 61 of 337 239 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  31 51 63 of 337 240 10 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M35  32 08 67 of 337 242 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  32 09 68 of 337 242 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  32 13 69 of 337 242 
Sarah Jones-Morris Penistone Footpath Runners F35  32 16 70 of 337 243 
Steven Thorpe Handsworth Roadhogs M  32 21 71 of 337 243 25 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  32 32 74 of 337 245 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  32 33 75 of 337 245 25 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 40 76 of 337 246 16 
Ashliegh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  32 47 77 of 337 247 
Gareth Hague Steel City Striders M  32 57 78 of 337 248 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M60  32 59 79 of 337 248 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 06 81 of 337 249 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  33 06 82 of 337 249 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  33 14 85 of 337 250 15 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  33 15 86 of 337 250 23 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  33 43 90 of 337 254 
Chris Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 44 91 of 337 254 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M  33 49 92 of 337 254 
Michelle Tones Wakefield Triathlon F35  33 54 93 of 337 255 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  33 55 94 of 337 255 
Richard Clarke Unattached M35  34 05 97 of 337 256 
Shaun Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M35  34 26 98 of 337 259 
Peter Robertshaw Sheffield Running Club M35  34 29 99 of 337 259 
Heather Simpson Penistone Footpath Runners F35  34 39 103 of 337 261 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M  34 50 104 of 337 262 
Jade Newhall Wakefield Triathlon F  34 53 105 of 337 262 
Valentina Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F35  35 07 108 of 337 264 
Neil Fleming Penistone Footpath Runners M35  35 37 116 of 337 268 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M35  35 41 118 of 337 268 
Dan Courtney Steel City Striders M35  35 52 120 of 337 270 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F  35 58 123 of 337 271 24 
Sophie Hornsby Steel City Striders F  36 03 125 of 337 271 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 07 126 of 337 272 10 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M50  36 09 127 of 337 272 
Heather Wallis Steel City Striders F  36 10 128 of 337 272 
Jonathan Bean Barnsley Harriers M  36 11 129 of 337 272 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  36 21 130 of 337 273 25 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  36 30 133 of 337 275 12 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 37 134 of 337 275 18 
Martin Evans Dark Peak M50  36 48 136 of 337 277 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M35  37 00 138 of 337 278 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F35  37 24 142 of 337 281 25 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 25 143 of 337 281 
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders M35  37 31 146 of 337 282 
Rebecca Hart Kimberworth Striders F  37 32 147 of 337 282 
Richard Mills Kimberworth Striders M35  37 44 150 of 337 284 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  38 00 153 of 337 286 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M35  38 04 154 of 337 286 22 
Louise Gill Handsworth Roadhogs F  38 18 156 of 337 288 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  38 24 157 of 337 289 12 
Lottie Shepherd Smiley Paces F50  38 44 161 of 337 291 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  38 50 163 of 337 292 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M35  38 51 164 of 337 292 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  39 10 168 of 337 295 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M50  39 12 169 of 337 295 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M60  39 15 170 of 337 295 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F  39 25 171 of 337 296 20 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M  39 42 174 of 337 299 25 
Delia Watts Smiley Paces F50  39 55 175 of 337 300 
Victoria Moorhead Sheffield Running Club F35  40 06 177 of 337 302 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M  40 06 178 of 337 302 
Angela Rufferty Unattached F35  40 15 179 of 337 302 
Caroline Greenough Steel City Striders F35  40 15 180 of 337 303 
Lee Sidebottom Barnsley Harriers M  40 25 182 of 337 304 
Kate Lee Unattached F  40 25 183 of 337 303 
Jon Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  40 32 185 of 337 305 
Delia Watts Smiley Paces F50  40 46 187 of 337 307 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  41 08 190 of 337 309 
Kat McKay Tyne Bridge Harriers F  41 16 191 of 337 310 
Paula Moffat Unattached F35  41 41 194 of 337 313 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  41 43 195 of 337 314 
Lore Lambein Steel City Striders F  41 44 196 of 337 314 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50  41 46 197 of 337 314 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F50  42 05 199 of 337 317 
Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners M35  42 11 202 of 337 317 
Alison Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners F50  42 27 205 of 337 319 
Martin Hughes Holmfirth Harriers M50  42 27 206 of 337 319 
Josie Gill Unattached F  42 30 208 of 337 319 
Ian Wade Handsworth Roadhogs M35  42 35 209 of 337 320 
Rachel Jarvis Penistone Footpath Runners F35  42 36 210 of 337 320 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M60  42 39 211 of 337 321 
Tom Davies Croft Ambrey Running Club M60  42 45 213 of 337 322 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  42 52 217 of 337 322 
Shelley Brookes Barnsley Harriers F  42 55 218 of 337 323 
Sarah Taylor Barnsley Harriers F  42 55 219 of 337 323 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M60  43 08 220 of 337 324 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  43 20 222 of 337 326 
Gill Day Unattached F50  43 32 223 of 337 327 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35  43 34 224 of 337 328 
Gavin Beardsall Barnsley Harriers M  44 01 228 of 337 331 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  44 04 229 of 337 331 
Kate Booth Penistone Footpath Runners F  44 07 231 of 337 332 
Rebcah Krain Steel City Striders F  44 18 233 of 337 333 
Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners F  44 20 234 of 337 333 
Rachel Lodge Wakefield Triathlon F50  44 30 236 of 337 335 
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners F  44 37 238 of 337 336 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  45 04 242 of 337 339 
Sarah Plummer Penistone Footpath Runners F50  45 08 243 of 337 339 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  45 36 246 of 337 343 23 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  45 39 248 of 337 343 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  45 53 249 of 337 345 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F35  46 02 252 of 337 346 
Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runners F50  46 30 255 of 337 350 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  46 55 257 of 337 353 
Bernard Jarvis Holme Pierrepont Running Club M70  47 00 258 of 337 353 
Yvette McCracken Smiley Paces F35  47 07 260 of 337 354 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F50  47 50 265 of 337 360 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50  47 52 266 of 337 360 25 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50  47 52 267 of 337 360 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35  48 56 271 of 337 368 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F50  49 20 272 of 337 371 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F35  49 21 273 of 337 371 
Sella Krain Unattached F35  50 16 274 of 337 378 
Shelley Jackson Unattached F35  50 31 276 of 337 379 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F35  50 43 277 of 337 381 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F35  50 56 278 of 337 383 
Alex Harding Valley Hill Runners M  50 56 279 of 337 383 
Anna Gould Kingstone Runners F  50 57 280 of 337 383 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F35  51 00 281 of 337 384 25 
Natalie Marbn Kingstone Runners F  51 02 282 of 337 384 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F  51 04 283 of 337 384 
Lizzy Bower Kingstone Runners F35  51 06 284 of 337 384 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  51 52 285 of 337 390 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F35  51 53 286 of 337 390 18 
Vicky Forbes Kingstone Runners F35  52 31 289 of 337 395 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F35  53 07 291 of 337 400 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M50  53 08 292 of 337 400 
Stephanie Jones Penistone Footpath Runners F50  53 45 293 of 337 404 
Luisa Squatriti Unattached F35  54 02 296 of 337 406 
Sharon Marriott Unattached F35  54 02 297 of 337 406 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  54 02 298 of 337 406 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F50  54 06 299 of 337 407 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  54 13 300 of 337 408 
Catherine Ferguson Penistone Footpath Runners F35  54 22 301 of 337 409 
Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers F50  55 02 302 of 337 414 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50  55 07 303 of 337 415 
Susan Forbes Unattached F60  55 51 307 of 337 420 
Heather Clarke Wakefield Triathlon F35  56 44 308 of 337 427 
Adele Roden Kimberworth Striders F  56 50 309 of 337 427 
Vicky Bell Kimberworth Striders F  56 50 310 of 337 427 
Yvonne Mills Kimberworth Striders F35  57 24 312 of 337 432 
Felicity Marriot Kimberworth Striders F35  57 24 313 of 337 432 
Becky Drake Kimberworth Striders F  57 24 314 of 337 432 15 
Thomas Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners M70  58 12 315 of 337 438 
Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers F35  58 57 317 of 337 443 23 
Margaret Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners F70 05 23 320 of 337 492 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M60 10 06 321 of 337 527 
Sheila Ocarrol Kingstone Runners F60 10 54 323 of 337 533 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F 10 54 324 of 337 533 
Sharon Haigh Kingstone Runners F35 10 54 325 of 337 533 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F35 10 54 326 of 337 533 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60 10 54 327 of 337 533 
Hazel Oneill Unattached F35 13 13 330 of 337 550 
John Exely Kingstone Runners M50 13 13 331 of 337 551 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F35 13 13 332 of 337 551 
Melanie Hall Unattached F 16 38 333 of 337 576 
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners M35 16 51 336 of 337 578 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M60 17 01 337 of 337 579 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6771&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019