View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2326026
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Helen Windsor 10k on the 5th Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  34 12 1 of 284 203 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M  35 28 2 of 284 211 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  35 38 3 of 284 212 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  36 21 4 of 284 216 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  36 38 5 of 284 218 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M35  37 30 6 of 284 223 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  37 39 7 of 284 224 25 
Jonathan Cartwright Stainland Lions M45  37 48 8 of 284 225 10 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40  38 07 9 of 284 226 
Nigel Hockin Unattached M  38 13 10 of 284 227 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  38 25 11 of 284 228 
Liam Hood Unattached M  38 32 12 of 284 228 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M45  38 58 13 of 284 231 
Paul Hiley Stainland Lions M50  39 02 14 of 284 232 
Dean Furniss Hallamshire Harriers M45  39 12 15 of 284 233 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  39 15 16 of 284 233 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  39 19 17 of 284 234 
Lee Shaw Queensbury Running Club M35  39 23 18 of 284 234 
Matt Flanagan Todmorden Harriers M45  39 27 19 of 284 234 
Sean Thompson Stainland Lions M50  39 31 20 of 284 235 
Jonathan Moon Calder Valley Fell Runners M  39 33 21 of 284 235 
Michael Cliff Unattached M  39 42 22 of 284 235 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  39 42 23 of 284 236 
Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M50  39 51 24 of 284 237 
Johanna Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers F40  40 03 25 of 284 238 
Chris Goddard Todmorden Harriers M35  40 08 26 of 284 238 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  40 10 27 of 284 239 
Pete Lloyd Keighley & Craven AC M35  40 18 28 of 284 239 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  40 18 29 of 284 239 
Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC F35  40 18 30 of 284 239 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M50  40 25 31 of 284 240 
Cath Dawson Halifax Harriers F45  40 28 32 of 284 240 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  40 41 33 of 284 242 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  40 49 34 of 284 242 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M35  40 51 35 of 284 243 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  41 01 36 of 284 244 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  41 07 37 of 284 244 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  41 19 38 of 284 245 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  41 32 39 of 284 247 12 
Rob Brooke Stadium Runners M50  41 41 40 of 284 248 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  41 49 41 of 284 248 12 
Deke Banks Northowram Pumas M  42 01 42 of 284 250 
Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC M45  42 14 43 of 284 251 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  42 19 44 of 284 251 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  42 19 45 of 284 251 
Harry Johnson Halifax Harriers M  42 20 46 of 284 251 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45  42 22 48 of 284 252 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  42 27 49 of 284 252 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  42 34 50 of 284 253 
Duncan Cannon Todmorden Harriers M35  42 34 51 of 284 253 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  42 37 52 of 284 253 
Andrew Stott Queensbury Running Club M45  42 42 53 of 284 254 
Lucie Hall Halifax Harriers F  42 43 54 of 284 254 
Alan Schofield Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  42 49 55 of 284 254 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  43 18 56 of 284 257 
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F40  43 18 57 of 284 257 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M  43 22 61 of 284 258 
Paul Brannigan Todmorden Harriers M50  43 28 58 of 284 258 
Derek Doyle Stainland Lions M45  43 30 59 of 284 258 
Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas M45  43 31 60 of 284 259 
Steve Berridge Holmfirth Harriers M55  43 42 62 of 284 260 
Andrew Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  43 43 63 of 284 259 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 43 64 of 284 260 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  43 53 66 of 284 261 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  43 55 67 of 284 261 
Rob MacDonald Halifax Harriers M45  43 55 68 of 284 261 
Pete Matthews Halifax Harriers M45  44 09 71 of 284 262 
Chris Tomes Keighley & Craven AC M60  44 13 69 of 284 263 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M60  44 13 70 of 284 263 15 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  44 20 72 of 284 263 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40  44 42 76 of 284 266 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M45  44 42 78 of 284 266 
Kevin Lusk Halifax Harriers M55  44 44 80 of 284 266 
Graham Rhodes Queensbury Running Club M50  44 45 79 of 284 266 
Dan Taylor Todmorden Harriers M35  44 50 81 of 284 266 
Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers F50  44 56 82 of 284 267 
Lisa Hale 100 Marathon Club F35  45 05 83 of 284 268 
Terry Hyland Huddersfield Road Runners M60  45 12 84 of 284 269 
Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions F35  45 12 85 of 284 269 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  45 14 86 of 284 269 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  45 16 87 of 284 269 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  45 18 88 of 284 269 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  45 19 89 of 284 269 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  45 26 90 of 284 270 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M45  45 34 91 of 284 271 
Chris Wainman Huddersfield Road Runners M40  45 45 92 of 284 272 
Paul Greenslade Halifax Harriers M55  45 53 93 of 284 273 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  46 02 94 of 284 273 
Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions F45  46 24 97 of 284 276 
David Collins Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  46 31 98 of 284 276 
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M70  46 35 100 of 284 277 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M55  46 40 99 of 284 277 
Sarah Glyde Todmorden Harriers F40  46 41 102 of 284 277 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F55  46 43 103 of 284 278 
Chris Smart Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  46 44 101 of 284 277 
Hanni Fisher Halifax Harriers F  46 47 105 of 284 278 12 
Andrew Mitchell Hyde Park Harriers M40  46 49 104 of 284 278 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M65  47 02 106 of 284 279 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  47 05 108 of 284 280 
Richard Smith Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  47 08 107 of 284 280 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  47 09 111 of 284 280 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  47 09 112 of 284 280 
David Farrar Stainland Lions M55  47 10 109 of 284 280 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  47 13 114 of 284 280 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  47 13 115 of 284 280 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M35  47 15 113 of 284 281 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  47 20 116 of 284 281 
Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas F45  47 21 117 of 284 281 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M40  47 27 119 of 284 282 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F65  47 29 118 of 284 282 
Craig Bingham Queensbury Running Club M35  47 38 121 of 284 283 
Maria Walker Keighley & Craven AC F50  47 39 120 of 284 283 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  47 39 122 of 284 283 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  47 42 123 of 284 283 
Jodie Manning Stainland Lions F  47 53 124 of 284 284 
Elizabeth McDonnell Northowram Pumas F40  47 58 126 of 284 285 
Peter Ellerton Bingley Harriers M70  48 11 127 of 284 286 
Jonathan Lister Halifax Harriers M45  48 13 128 of 284 286 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65  48 29 129 of 284 288 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M40  48 40 130 of 284 289 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  48 46 131 of 284 290 
Mark Williams Todmorden Harriers M40  48 56 132 of 284 291 
Richard Corney Halifax Harriers M50  49 01 133 of 284 291 
Cat Daniel Stainland Lions F  49 14 135 of 284 292 25 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M55  49 26 136 of 284 294 
Sandra Emmerson Stadium Runners F50  49 36 137 of 284 295 
David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M65  49 39 139 of 284 295 
Emma Dooks Keighley & Craven AC F50  49 40 138 of 284 295 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40  49 47 140 of 284 296 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  49 52 143 of 284 296 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  50 09 147 of 284 298 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  50 11 144 of 284 298 
Jane Cole Northowram Pumas F40  50 11 146 of 284 298 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  50 17 148 of 284 299 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M50  50 28 149 of 284 300 
Gary Taylor Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  50 31 150 of 284 300 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  50 35 151 of 284 300 
Mark Whittaker Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  50 41 152 of 284 301 
Joanne Kitcher Stainland Lions F45  50 43 154 of 284 301 
Samantha Sugden Halifax Harriers F40  50 46 155 of 284 302 
Andrew Tudor Unattached M40  50 48 153 of 284 301 
Nigel Corns Halifax Harriers M50  50 52 157 of 284 302 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  51 28 163 of 284 306 
Darren Jack Queensbury Running Club M35  51 41 166 of 284 307 
Daniel Priestman Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  51 45 165 of 284 307 
Michael Sunderland Huddersfield Road Runners M55  51 46 167 of 284 308 
Heather Rostron Todmorden Harriers F35  51 57 168 of 284 309 
Jon Ding Northowram Pumas M50  52 02 171 of 284 309 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F35  52 05 170 of 284 309 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  52 22 174 of 284 311 
Sallyann Masih Acre Street Runners F50  52 27 175 of 284 312 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  52 44 176 of 284 313 
Keith Midgley Halifax Harriers M60  52 55 177 of 284 314 
Rob Hick Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  53 03 178 of 284 315 
Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC F40  53 07 179 of 284 316 
Debbie Fox Northowram Pumas F40  53 21 180 of 284 317 
John Moore Unattached M45  53 30 182 of 284 317 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  53 34 181 of 284 318 
Lindsay Grix Northowram Pumas F  53 46 183 of 284 319 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F45  54 14 184 of 284 322 22 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  54 15 185 of 284 322 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  54 22 186 of 284 323 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M55  54 25 187 of 284 323 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  54 43 188 of 284 325 
John Pop Pudsey Pacers M55  54 56 189 of 284 326 
Mark Kirkby Northowram Pumas M50  54 58 191 of 284 327 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F55  55 05 190 of 284 327 
Dave Hudson Stainland Lions M60  55 11 192 of 284 328 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  55 14 194 of 284 328 
Helen Jackson Northowram Pumas F35  55 28 195 of 284 330 
Luisa Lauren Keighley & Craven AC F50  55 34 196 of 284 330 
Paul Wallis Stainland Lions M40  55 46 198 of 284 331 
Helen Hodgkinson Todmorden Harriers F45  56 10 199 of 284 334 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  56 20 200 of 284 335 
Diane Thornley Stainland Lions F45  56 23 201 of 284 335 20 
Sue Redhead Keighley & Craven AC F50  56 37 203 of 284 336 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  56 51 204 of 284 338 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  56 51 205 of 284 338 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45  57 01 206 of 284 339 
Trish Pop Pudsey Pacers F60  57 26 207 of 284 341 
Sue Radcliffe Halifax Harriers F45  57 35 208 of 284 342 
Nicola Pennington Northowram Pumas F45  57 42 210 of 284 343 
Sharon Wilson Northowram Pumas F35  57 43 209 of 284 343 
Caroline Hesselden Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  57 43 212 of 284 342 
Linda Devine Stainland Lions F55  57 54 213 of 284 344 
Virgina Lewin Halifax Harriers F65  58 13 214 of 284 346 
Rachel Gasior Unattached F40  58 14 215 of 284 345 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F55  58 20 216 of 284 347 
Mark Redhead Keighley & Craven AC M55  58 26 218 of 284 347 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  58 29 217 of 284 347 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  58 31 219 of 284 348 
Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas F35  58 56 221 of 284 350 
Julie Browne Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  59 01 222 of 284 350 
Nichola Greenwood Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  59 04 223 of 284 350 
Hannah Bentley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  59 08 225 of 284 351 
Gill Shannon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  59 14 226 of 284 351 
Charlotte Reason Northowram Pumas F  59 28 227 of 284 353 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  59 49 228 of 284 355 25 
Joanne Allen Northowram Pumas F45  59 50 231 of 284 355 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F65 00 03 233 of 284 357 
Karen Matos Northowram Pumas F45 00 35 234 of 284 360 
Abi Clark Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 00 37 235 of 284 360 
Tiffany Lewis Northowram Pumas F45 00 54 237 of 284 362 
Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions F45 01 03 238 of 284 363 
Joanne Ormondroyd Spenborough & District AC F45 01 08 239 of 284 363 
Ella King Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 01 23 242 of 284 364 
Suzanne Fretwell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 01 38 244 of 284 366 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35 01 39 243 of 284 366 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M45 02 12 246 of 284 370 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F45 02 13 245 of 284 370 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F70 02 51 249 of 284 373 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F60 03 14 250 of 284 376 
Shana Emmerson Northowram Pumas F40 03 49 251 of 284 379 
Carolyn Brearley Northowram Pumas F45 04 12 252 of 284 381 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50 04 30 253 of 284 383 
Julia Beaumont Saltaire Striders F55 04 52 254 of 284 385 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F45 04 59 255 of 284 386 
Kathryn Cleaver Northowram Pumas F 05 23 257 of 284 388 
Manjit Ahiar Stainland Lions F45 05 24 256 of 284 389 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F55 05 35 258 of 284 390 22 
El Ogilvie Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 05 40 259 of 284 390 
Sandra Pinder Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55 05 48 260 of 284 390 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55 05 48 261 of 284 390 
Helen Shenton Stainland Lions F40 06 20 262 of 284 394 
Julie Goddard Stainland Lions F40 06 44 265 of 284 396 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F60 06 51 264 of 284 397 
Wendy Evans Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 07 03 267 of 284 398 
Carol Heptonstall Stainland Lions F55 07 17 268 of 284 400 
Chaz Wolstenholme Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 10 45 270 of 284 420 
Debbie Jefferson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 11 04 271 of 284 422 
Jodie Smirh Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35 11 04 272 of 284 422 
Brian Crowther Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M70 11 24 273 of 284 424 
Charlotte Leggatt Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 18 43 275 of 284 467 
Nicki Paynter Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 18 45 274 of 284 467 
Andrew Settle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M50 18 45 276 of 284 467 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 19 29 277 of 284 472 
Lorna Berry Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 20 05 278 of 284 475 
Julie Pollard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45 20 05 279 of 284 475 
Katharine Scott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35 27 40 281 of 284 520 
Pam McGhee Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55 27 40 282 of 284 520 
Joanne Pollard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45 27 41 284 of 284 520 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 27 53 280 of 284 522 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6775&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020