View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3575894
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory 10k on the 19th Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Peers Wakefield Harriers M  33 48 1 of 457 184 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M  35 24 2 of 457 193 
Sam Fisher Howgill Harriers M  35 58 3 of 457 196 
Richard Pattinson Unattached M50  36 27 4 of 457 198 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  36 48 5 of 457 200 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  36 59 6 of 457 201 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  37 19 7 of 457 203 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  37 34 8 of 457 204 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M45  37 57 9 of 457 206 12 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  38 11 10 of 457 208 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M  38 11 11 of 457 208 
Daniel Tate Unattached M  38 24 12 of 457 208 
Chris Hunter Wakefield Harriers M40  38 28 13 of 457 209 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M  38 31 14 of 457 209 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  38 51 15 of 457 211 
Liam Hood Unattached M  39 22 16 of 457 214 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  39 25 17 of 457 214 
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M  39 31 18 of 457 215 
Andrew Thompson Unattached M50  39 36 19 of 457 215 
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M  39 38 20 of 457 216 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  39 52 21 of 457 217 
Martin Place Unattached M50  39 53 22 of 457 216 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  40 00 23 of 457 218 
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers M40  40 01 24 of 457 218 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M  40 10 25 of 457 218 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  40 14 26 of 457 219 
Darren Hanson Wakefield Triathlon M50  40 25 27 of 457 220 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M  40 29 29 of 457 220 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  40 32 28 of 457 220 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  40 52 30 of 457 222 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35  40 58 31 of 457 223 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M55  41 00 32 of 457 223 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M40  41 10 33 of 457 224 
John Smith Wakefield Triathlon M40  41 14 34 of 457 224 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M45  41 22 35 of 457 225 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M50  41 26 36 of 457 225 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  41 29 37 of 457 226 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  41 45 38 of 457 227 
David Penman Valley Striders M  41 52 39 of 457 228 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  42 00 40 of 457 228 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M55  42 06 41 of 457 229 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M40  42 06 43 of 457 229 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  42 08 42 of 457 229 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  42 24 45 of 457 231 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  42 31 46 of 457 231 
Jane Halloran Skyrac Athletic Club F45  42 38 48 of 457 232 
Jeremy Frain Wakefield Harriers M50  42 39 47 of 457 232 
Philip Ambler Sweatshop Running Community M45  42 41 49 of 457 232 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  42 42 50 of 457 232 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M45  42 46 61 of 457 233 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M  42 53 53 of 457 233 
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F35  42 57 52 of 457 234 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  43 07 55 of 457 235 
Simon Gutteridge Wakefield Triathlon M  43 14 57 of 457 235 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  43 19 58 of 457 236 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  43 20 60 of 457 236 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  43 23 59 of 457 236 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  43 26 62 of 457 236 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45  43 32 63 of 457 237 
Paul Wood Rodillian Runners M45  43 36 70 of 457 237 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45  43 38 67 of 457 237 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  43 38 68 of 457 237 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  43 48 73 of 457 238 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  44 00 74 of 457 239 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M45  44 03 75 of 457 240 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  44 07 77 of 457 240 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45  44 08 79 of 457 240 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  44 10 80 of 457 240 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  44 24 81 of 457 241 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55  44 26 82 of 457 242 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M  44 26 83 of 457 242 
Steven Walters Ackworth Road Runners M  44 29 84 of 457 242 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45  44 38 86 of 457 243 
Nicholas Rushton Kippax Harriers M  44 38 87 of 457 243 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  44 39 85 of 457 243 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  44 46 88 of 457 243 
Daniel Hickling Stadium Runners M  45 05 90 of 457 245 
Thomas Sweeney Kingstone Runners M  45 07 91 of 457 245 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  45 11 92 of 457 246 
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon M50  45 18 94 of 457 246 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60  45 24 95 of 457 247 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M45  45 29 96 of 457 247 
Simon Edwards-Barber Ackworth Road Runners M  45 30 98 of 457 247 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  45 41 99 of 457 248 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  45 56 102 of 457 250 
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F40  46 06 103 of 457 251 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40  46 06 106 of 457 251 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45  46 06 108 of 457 251 
Craig Hampshire Wakefield Triathlon M45  46 07 104 of 457 251 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M  46 08 107 of 457 251 
Glenn Cracknell Ackworth Road Runners M45  46 13 110 of 457 251 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  46 27 112 of 457 253 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M45  46 37 115 of 457 254 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  46 53 116 of 457 255 
Dan North Stadium Runners M  47 18 118 of 457 257 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  47 19 120 of 457 257 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M40  47 22 121 of 457 258 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  47 38 122 of 457 259 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  47 50 123 of 457 260 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  47 59 125 of 457 261 
Nicholas Kennett Pontefract Athletics Club M45  48 11 126 of 457 262 
Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners M50  48 14 127 of 457 262 
Trevor Hixcox Vegan Runners UK M55  48 30 131 of 457 264 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  48 40 132 of 457 265 
Sandra Emmerson Stadium Runners F50  48 53 135 of 457 266 
Sarah Hobbs Wakefield Triathlon F45  49 04 138 of 457 267 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M  49 12 136 of 457 268 
Sarah Morley Skyrac Athletic Club F40  49 12 137 of 457 268 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F40  49 12 141 of 457 268 
Kelly Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F  49 15 142 of 457 268 
Richard Roberts Sweatshop Running Community M40  49 21 146 of 457 268 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  49 25 143 of 457 269 
Rosie Boughton Wakefield Harriers F35  49 44 148 of 457 271 
Jonathan Edwards Wakefield Triathlon M  49 58 152 of 457 272 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  50 08 154 of 457 273 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M55  50 21 155 of 457 274 
Nicola Winter Wakefield Triathlon F40  50 40 157 of 457 276 
Paula Newton Kingstone Runners F50  50 43 158 of 457 276 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M45  50 50 162 of 457 276 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  50 58 164 of 457 277 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  51 05 168 of 457 278 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  51 05 170 of 457 278 
Emma Stead Vocalink Running Club F35  51 07 167 of 457 278 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  51 08 166 of 457 278 
Anna Sykes Wakefield Harriers F40  51 09 169 of 457 278 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F50  51 23 173 of 457 279 
Joanne Lee Roberttown Road Runners F  51 26 174 of 457 280 
Kate Fraser Denby Dale Travellers F35  51 32 183 of 457 280 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45  51 35 182 of 457 281 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  51 36 184 of 457 281 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  51 36 185 of 457 281 
Jonathan Gratton Kingstone Runners M40  51 51 186 of 457 282 
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers M45  51 54 188 of 457 282 
Matt Marchand Dewsbury Road Runners M  51 56 187 of 457 282 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  52 02 190 of 457 283 
Cara Palmer Rothwell Harriers F35  52 04 189 of 457 283 
Ricky Green Kingstone Runners M45  52 18 193 of 457 284 
Zoe Goddard Kingstone Runners F50  52 26 195 of 457 285 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  52 27 196 of 457 285 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  52 28 192 of 457 285 
Andrew Fromont Real Fitness M55  52 35 198 of 457 286 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  52 36 194 of 457 286 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45  53 01 206 of 457 288 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  53 04 202 of 457 289 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F35  53 12 207 of 457 289 
Kevin Cleary Stadium Runners M55  53 19 209 of 457 290 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  53 33 211 of 457 291 
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners M35  53 35 213 of 457 291 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40  53 54 214 of 457 293 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M  54 22 216 of 457 296 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F35  54 22 219 of 457 296 
Ian Rodley Unattached M  54 25 220 of 457 295 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  54 32 221 of 457 297 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55  54 34 222 of 457 297 
Jamie Shirtliff Kingstone Runners M  54 37 227 of 457 297 
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners M50  54 39 228 of 457 297 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  54 43 225 of 457 298 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  54 44 223 of 457 298 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55  54 57 229 of 457 299 
Steph Sayles Stadium Runners F45  55 24 234 of 457 301 
Elizabeth Bower Kingstone Runners F40  55 25 235 of 457 301 
Iain Wood Ackworth Road Runners M40  55 29 237 of 457 302 
Mike Prior Horsforth Fellandale M55  55 30 236 of 457 302 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  55 41 238 of 457 303 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  55 43 239 of 457 303 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  55 47 242 of 457 303 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55  55 56 241 of 457 304 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  55 58 244 of 457 304 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M55  56 11 250 of 457 306 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F60  56 35 253 of 457 308 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55  56 37 258 of 457 308 
Judith Jones Kippax Harriers F50  56 53 261 of 457 309 
Rose Wigglesworth Accrington Road Runners F35  56 57 265 of 457 310 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  56 59 262 of 457 310 
Rebecca Greenwood Ackworth Road Runners F  56 59 267 of 457 310 
Robert Pursley Kingstone Runners M40  57 11 266 of 457 311 
Tracey Graney Barnsley Harriers F40  57 26 273 of 457 312 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  57 31 270 of 457 313 
Karen Glynn Kippax Harriers F45  57 33 275 of 457 313 
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F55  57 34 276 of 457 313 
Dawn Walton Kingstone Runners F40  57 39 271 of 457 314 
Ian Walton Kingstone Runners M50  57 39 272 of 457 314 
Anna Stones Rothwell Harriers F  57 47 274 of 457 314 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45  57 56 277 of 457 315 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  58 10 280 of 457 316 
Colin Tulley Unattached M60  58 10 281 of 457 316 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  58 26 287 of 457 318 
Natalie Marlow Kingstone Runners F  58 49 293 of 457 320 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F45  58 53 295 of 457 320 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  58 56 290 of 457 321 
Gaynor Brennan Sweatshop Running Community F40  58 57 292 of 457 320 
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners F40  58 59 291 of 457 321 
Tessa Hickman Wakefield Triathlon F40  59 02 296 of 457 321 
Carl Hickman Wakefield Triathlon M50  59 02 297 of 457 321 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F60  59 19 299 of 457 323 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  59 26 301 of 457 323 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F40  59 36 303 of 457 324 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  59 40 309 of 457 325 
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners F  59 42 306 of 457 325 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  59 42 307 of 457 325 
Sarah Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F50  59 48 310 of 457 325 
Jenny Jennings Kippax Harriers F35  59 48 311 of 457 325 
Anna Gould Kingstone Runners F35  59 57 315 of 457 326 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  59 59 317 of 457 326 22 
Julie Fielding Barnsley Harriers F40 00 00 316 of 457 326 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35 00 19 318 of 457 328 
Cheryl Stanton Kippax Harriers F35 00 25 321 of 457 329 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45 00 50 329 of 457 331 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M 00 53 326 of 457 331 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55 00 58 328 of 457 332 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55 01 00 332 of 457 332 16 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40 01 06 330 of 457 332 
Gavin Shoesmith South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 01 33 340 of 457 335 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F45 01 37 338 of 457 335 
Craig Leonard Kingstone Runners M 02 05 345 of 457 338 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F 02 16 347 of 457 339 
Laura Leslie Team Manvers Triathlon F 02 38 350 of 457 341 
Sarah Hartley Wakefield Triathlon F 02 50 351 of 457 342 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50 02 59 356 of 457 343 
Angie Slater Kingstone Runners F35 03 03 357 of 457 343 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55 03 04 355 of 457 343 
Gemma Gill Roberttown Road Runners F35 03 09 354 of 457 343 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40 03 43 360 of 457 347 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35 03 56 361 of 457 348 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40 04 10 362 of 457 349 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40 04 15 363 of 457 349 
Steven Holt Kingstone Runners M50 04 25 365 of 457 350 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M60 04 31 367 of 457 351 
Adele Sweeney Kingstone Runners F 04 33 368 of 457 351 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F 04 39 369 of 457 352 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F40 04 45 370 of 457 352 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F55 04 52 371 of 457 353 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40 05 10 372 of 457 354 
Alison Haigh Stadium Runners F40 05 17 374 of 457 355 
Jeremy Hoyle Wakefield Triathlon M45 05 33 376 of 457 357 
Tracy Chatterton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 08 02 400 of 457 370 25 
Helen Smith Kippax Harriers F35 08 18 402 of 457 371 
Joanne Cotton Barnsley Harriers F45 08 23 403 of 457 372 
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers F45 08 27 405 of 457 372 
Lizzie Brennan Kingstone Runners F45 08 31 407 of 457 373 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F35 09 05 409 of 457 376 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55 09 10 410 of 457 376 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F45 09 14 412 of 457 377 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M50 09 42 415 of 457 379 
Amy O'Connor Dewsbury Road Runners F 10 19 416 of 457 382 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40 10 24 417 of 457 383 
Marie-claire Spicer Wakefield Triathlon F 10 25 420 of 457 383 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40 10 28 418 of 457 383 22 
Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers F45 10 35 421 of 457 384 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 11 13 423 of 457 387 
Zoe Hilton Wakefield Triathlon F50 11 26 425 of 457 389 
Carey Park Rothwell Harriers F40 11 28 424 of 457 389 
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners F55 12 03 427 of 457 392 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60 12 03 428 of 457 392 
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M65 13 05 432 of 457 398 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F35 13 24 433 of 457 399 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F60 13 26 434 of 457 399 
Victoria Leadbetter Wakefield Triathlon F 13 47 436 of 457 401 
Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers F35 14 25 438 of 457 405 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40 15 05 440 of 457 408 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F50 15 29 441 of 457 411 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F 16 11 442 of 457 414 
Chris Dawson Acre Street Runners M 16 11 443 of 457 414 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45 16 29 444 of 457 416 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 16 51 445 of 457 418 
Andrea Chappell Kingstone Runners F35 17 11 450 of 457 420 
Sharon Haigh Kingstone Runners F40 20 11 453 of 457 436 
Sheila Ocarroll Kingstone Runners F60 25 30 454 of 457 465 
Gemma Brownie Sweatshop Running Community F 27 43 455 of 457 477 
Karen Thompson Rothwell Harriers F45 35 46 456 of 457 521 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45 35 47 457 of 457 521 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6783&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020