View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2975388
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 22nd Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  18 19 1 of 146 233 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  18 38 2 of 146 237 
Paul Berry Unattached M45  18 58 3 of 146 241 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  19 00 4 of 146 242 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 11 5 of 146 244 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 14 6 of 146 245 
Cath Dawson Halifax Harriers F45  19 28 7 of 146 248 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  19 43 8 of 146 251 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  20 01 9 of 146 255 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F40  20 24 10 of 146 260 
Paul Demore St Helens Striders M50  20 42 11 of 146 263 
Lee Warriner Vegan Runners UK M35  20 44 12 of 146 264 
Tom Lemanski Unattached M  20 54 13 of 146 265 
Mark Hewitt The Stragglers M  21 17 14 of 146 270 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  21 19 15 of 146 271 
Kevin Lusk Halifax Harriers M55  21 22 16 of 146 272 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  21 23 17 of 146 272 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 33 19 of 146 274 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  21 44 21 of 146 277 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  22 26 25 of 146 285 
Gerard Finnigan Saddleworth Runners M50  22 37 26 of 146 288 
Jon Ding Northowram Pumas M50  22 42 28 of 146 289 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F55  22 45 29 of 146 289 
Ethan Clarke Halifax Harriers M  23 24 36 of 146 298 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M55  23 26 37 of 146 298 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  24 05 41 of 146 306 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  24 05 42 of 146 306 
Sarah Haigh Northowram Pumas F40  24 19 49 of 146 309 
Elliott Clarke Halifax Harriers M  25 20 55 of 146 322 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 24 62 of 146 336 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M55  26 36 64 of 146 338 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  27 17 72 of 146 347 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 27 74 of 146 349 
Robert Asquith Northern Vets M70  27 41 78 of 146 352 
Kathryn Pinchbeck Danum Harriers  F55  28 02 83 of 146 357 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  29 53 94 of 146 380 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  29 58 96 of 146 381 
Paul Webb The Stragglers M55  30 43 100 of 146 390 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 16 105 of 146 398 
Stacey Stephenson Stainland Lions F  31 29 107 of 146 401 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F50  32 05 110 of 146 408 
Clare Longstaff Oakwell Running Bears F35  33 56 119 of 146 432 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  38 18 134 of 146 487 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6807&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020