View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1625302
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 29th Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Unknown Unknown Unattached M    3 of 610 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  16 56 1 of 610 202 
Marc Adams Unattached M  17 01 2 of 610 202 
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  17 08 4 of 610 204 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 45 5 of 610 211 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40  17 49 6 of 610 212 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  18 01 7 of 610 214 25 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M35  18 10 8 of 610 216 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 16 9 of 610 217 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 21 10 of 610 218 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 26 11 of 610 219 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 44 12 of 610 223 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 46 13 of 610 223 
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions M  18 51 14 of 610 224 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  18 57 15 of 610 226 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 13 16 of 610 228 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M35  19 19 17 of 610 230 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M35  19 21 18 of 610 230 
Anthony McCarthy Meltham Athletic Club M50  19 42 19 of 610 235 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  19 44 20 of 610 234 
Alex Green Unattached M  19 48 21 of 610 235 
Kevin Robinson Unattached M40  19 54 22 of 610 236 
Claire Leaver Holmfirth Harriers F35  19 54 23 of 610 237 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 57 24 of 610 237 
Alistair Stewart Unattached M  20 03 25 of 610 238 
Angela Markley Macclesfield Harriers AC F35  20 05 26 of 610 239 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M50  20 22 27 of 610 242 
James Swinton Unattached M  20 26 29 of 610 243 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 29 30 of 610 244 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 32 31 of 610 244 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 37 33 of 610 245 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  20 40 34 of 610 246 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 50 36 of 610 248 
Tim Lancelot Unattached M40  20 54 37 of 610 248 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  21 10 40 of 610 251 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  21 13 42 of 610 253 
Andrew Tranter Preston Harriers M50  21 50 49 of 610 260 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  21 57 51 of 610 261 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 58 52 of 610 261 
Anthea Bitcon Stadium Runners F40  22 01 54 of 610 262 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  22 02 55 of 610 262 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  22 07 56 of 610 263 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  22 10 58 of 610 264 
Keith Lemon Halifax Harriers M40  22 12 61 of 610 264 11 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 14 62 of 610 265 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 15 63 of 610 265 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  22 18 64 of 610 265 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  22 19 65 of 610 266 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 21 66 of 610 266 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 34 70 of 610 269 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 41 71 of 610 270 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  22 52 76 of 610 272 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 56 79 of 610 273 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 59 84 of 610 274 
Matthew Tate Fylde Coast Runners M40  22 59 85 of 610 274 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 01 86 of 610 274 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  23 04 88 of 610 275 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 07 89 of 610 275 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 08 90 of 610 275 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 11 92 of 610 276 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 13 93 of 610 276 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  23 30 97 of 610 280 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  23 32 99 of 610 280 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  23 47 103 of 610 283 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 48 104 of 610 283 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  23 49 105 of 610 284 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 56 109 of 610 285 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  24 07 112 of 610 287 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  24 16 116 of 610 289 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 35 121 of 610 293 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 57 128 of 610 297 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  24 59 131 of 610 297 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  25 08 136 of 610 299 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 11 139 of 610 300 
Woosoon Boo Stadium Runners F45  25 12 140 of 610 300 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  25 21 144 of 610 301 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  25 25 148 of 610 303 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  25 28 150 of 610 303 
Philip Dore Holmfirth Harriers M35  25 45 155 of 610 307 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  25 48 156 of 610 307 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 58 159 of 610 309 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  26 00 161 of 610 310 
Sarah Bishop Stainland Lions F  26 07 165 of 610 311 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  26 10 167 of 610 311 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  26 20 169 of 610 313 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 28 173 of 610 315 
Alastair Philp Hunters Bog Trotters M  26 32 177 of 610 316 
Bradley Bannister Watford Joggers M  26 41 185 of 610 318 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  26 45 187 of 610 318 
Wayne Dews Acre Street Runners M40  26 47 189 of 610 319 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  26 47 190 of 610 319 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  26 48 191 of 610 319 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  26 48 192 of 610 319 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 49 193 of 610 319 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  26 53 194 of 610 320 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  26 55 195 of 610 320 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  26 56 196 of 610 321 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  26 58 198 of 610 321 
Rachael Lancelot Unattached F40  27 13 206 of 610 323 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  27 16 207 of 610 325 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 17 209 of 610 325 
Ella-nicole Womble Unattached F  27 33 215 of 610 327 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  27 34 216 of 610 328 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  27 42 221 of 610 330 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  27 43 222 of 610 330 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  27 46 228 of 610 331 
Angela Tranter Preston Harriers F50  27 49 231 of 610 331 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  27 53 237 of 610 332 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  28 03 252 of 610 334 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 04 253 of 610 334 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 17 264 of 610 337 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  28 17 265 of 610 337 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  28 22 267 of 610 338 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  28 26 271 of 610 338 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  28 27 272 of 610 339 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40  28 38 280 of 610 341 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 42 284 of 610 342 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  28 52 291 of 610 344 
Alex Rutson Unattached M  28 55 294 of 610 344 
Ally Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  28 58 297 of 610 345 
Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers F  28 59 298 of 610 345 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  29 05 306 of 610 346 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  29 25 320 of 610 350 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  29 30 323 of 610 351 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  29 34 324 of 610 352 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 38 329 of 610 353 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  29 43 331 of 610 354 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  29 44 332 of 610 354 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  29 51 337 of 610 355 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  29 58 341 of 610 356 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  30 04 342 of 610 358 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  30 08 344 of 610 359 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  30 12 347 of 610 360 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  30 15 350 of 610 360 
Emily King Unattached F  30 16 353 of 610 360 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  30 17 354 of 610 360 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  30 18 355 of 610 361 25 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  30 19 356 of 610 361 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  30 23 359 of 610 362 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  30 27 362 of 610 362 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  30 43 368 of 610 366 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  30 50 369 of 610 367 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  31 12 378 of 610 371 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  31 14 379 of 610 372 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  31 18 381 of 610 373 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 32 388 of 610 375 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 34 389 of 610 376 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  31 36 392 of 610 376 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  31 38 395 of 610 377 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  32 04 402 of 610 382 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  32 49 417 of 610 391 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  33 00 421 of 610 393 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  33 15 434 of 610 396 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  33 16 435 of 610 396 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  33 17 437 of 610 396 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  33 17 438 of 610 396 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  33 41 447 of 610 401 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  33 46 448 of 610 402 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  33 51 449 of 610 403 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  34 01 453 of 610 405 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  34 02 454 of 610 405 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  34 10 458 of 610 407 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  34 14 459 of 610 408 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 22 460 of 610 409 
Mirjam Creaser Holmfirth Harriers F40  34 25 463 of 610 410 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  34 28 466 of 610 410 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  34 46 474 of 610 414 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 46 475 of 610 414 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  34 47 476 of 610 414 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  35 00 484 of 610 417 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  35 16 497 of 610 420 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F45  35 24 501 of 610 421 
Jamie Harper Unattached M  35 32 504 of 610 422 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  36 59 529 of 610 440 
Denise Chaplin Acre Street Runners F55  37 00 530 of 610 440 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  37 36 540 of 610 448 
Claire Dunn Stainland Lions F35  38 15 553 of 610 455 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  38 24 555 of 610 457 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  39 03 559 of 610 465 
Deborah Crompton Acre Street Runners F35  39 39 572 of 610 472 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  40 26 578 of 610 481 
Clare Jubb Unattached F35  40 30 580 of 610 482 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  40 34 581 of 610 483 
Andy Jubb Unattached M35  40 34 582 of 610 482 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  40 35 583 of 610 483 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  40 44 585 of 610 485 
Julie Singleton Unattached F50  40 53 586 of 610 486 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  41 04 587 of 610 489 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6858&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019