View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2325049
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 5th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Unknown Unknown Unattached M    7 of 236 
Tom Thomas Hyde Park Harriers M  18 49 1 of 236 211 
Lee Dickinson Tingley Runfit M  19 04 2 of 236 214 
Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders M40  19 07 3 of 236 214 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  19 51 4 of 236 223 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  20 43 5 of 236 232 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 11 6 of 236 238 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 30 8 of 236 241 
Paul Brennan Crook and District Athletic Club M45  21 33 9 of 236 242 
Tom Fardon Unattached M40  21 56 10 of 236 246 
Luke Beeby Unattached M35  21 58 11 of 236 246 
Johanna Dowle Unattached F40  22 06 12 of 236 247 
Daniel Godfrey Unattached M  22 23 13 of 236 251 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 24 14 of 236 251 
Matt Sharp Unattached M  22 25 15 of 236 251 
Kirstin Farquhar Crook and District Athletic Club F45  22 29 16 of 236 252 
Gary Naylor Unattached M40  22 38 17 of 236 253 
Jim McIntosh Unattached M  22 56 19 of 236 257 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  23 02 20 of 236 258 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  23 04 21 of 236 259 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 25 22 of 236 263 
Chris Parker Unattached M  23 31 23 of 236 263 
Anthony Hardiman Unattached M40  23 33 24 of 236 264 
Richard Smith Unattached M40  23 36 25 of 236 264 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  23 47 26 of 236 267 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  24 24 32 of 236 274 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  24 33 34 of 236 275 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  25 09 41 of 236 282 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  25 13 42 of 236 283 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  25 18 45 of 236 284 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 00 56 of 236 292 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  26 01 57 of 236 292 
Mia Naylor Bingley Harriers F  26 07 58 of 236 293 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F  26 15 62 of 236 295 
Bupe Mwaba Wakefield Harriers M  26 15 63 of 236 295 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  26 21 66 of 236 296 19 
Darren Fellows Civil Service Sports Club M40  26 24 67 of 236 296 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 26 68 of 236 297 
Brian Hilton Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 38 69 of 236 299 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  26 42 70 of 236 300 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 50 71 of 236 301 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  27 12 77 of 236 305 
Millie Powell Wakefield Harriers F  27 28 80 of 236 308 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 44 86 of 236 311 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 45 87 of 236 311 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 47 88 of 236 312 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 49 89 of 236 312 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  28 02 93 of 236 315 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 08 95 of 236 316 
Tracey March Northowram Pumas F  28 15 97 of 236 317 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  28 30 100 of 236 320 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  28 32 101 of 236 320 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F50  28 37 103 of 236 321 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  28 43 105 of 236 322 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  29 17 110 of 236 329 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 29 115 of 236 331 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  29 43 117 of 236 333 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 44 118 of 236 334 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 07 123 of 236 338 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  30 36 130 of 236 343 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  30 39 132 of 236 343 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  30 56 138 of 236 347 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  31 19 142 of 236 351 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F40  31 53 148 of 236 358 
Laura Goodwin Stainland Lions F35  32 11 150 of 236 361 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  32 46 159 of 236 368 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35  33 19 162 of 236 374 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  33 19 163 of 236 374 
Sarah Diaz Unattached F  33 22 164 of 236 374 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  34 57 175 of 236 392 
Sarah Callaghan Unattached F40  35 24 178 of 236 397 
Miriam Rahem Vegan Runners UK F35  36 06 185 of 236 405 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  36 14 189 of 236 407 
Sharon Haigh Kingstone Runners F40  36 45 192 of 236 412 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  37 01 195 of 236 415 
Karen Norris Unattached F60  38 05 200 of 236 427 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  38 16 204 of 236 429 
Sharan Loughran Queensbury Running Club F45  38 59 208 of 236 437 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  43 54 218 of 236 493 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  58 56 234 of 236 661 
Claire Jennings Tingley Runfit F50  58 59 235 of 236 662 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6894&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020