View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3400613
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 5th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Peers Wakefield Harriers M  16 11 1 of 241 190 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  17 35 2 of 241 206 
Ross Penny Law & District AAC M  17 54 3 of 241 210 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  18 15 4 of 241 214 
Craig Thorpe Ackworth Road Runners M  18 41 5 of 241 219 
Owen Chapman Unattached M  18 49 6 of 241 220 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  18 56 7 of 241 222 
Steve Barber Danum Harriers  M35  19 17 8 of 241 226 
Andrew Broadhead Unattached M40  19 20 9 of 241 226 
Stuart Nutting Unattached M35  19 27 10 of 241 227 
Luke Illingworth Unattached M  19 43 11 of 241 231 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Unattached M40  19 44 12 of 241 231 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  20 16 13 of 241 237 
Anthony Iganza Sweatshop Running Community M40  20 17 14 of 241 237 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  20 20 15 of 241 238 
Luke Davis Unattached M  20 21 16 of 241 238 
Katie McHale Wakefield Harriers F  20 29 18 of 241 240 
Anthony White Wakefield Harriers M50  21 37 28 of 241 253 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  21 55 30 of 241 257 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M55  22 13 34 of 241 260 
Steve Guest Wakefield Harriers M50  22 17 37 of 241 261 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M40  22 49 47 of 241 267 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  23 38 58 of 241 277 
Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers M50  24 01 63 of 241 281 
Sue Jones Perth Road Runners F45  24 53 75 of 241 292 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M50  24 55 76 of 241 292 
Tony Palmer Rodillian Runners M45  24 58 78 of 241 293 
Debbie Taylor Crusaders AC F50  25 15 84 of 241 296 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M65  25 26 88 of 241 298 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  25 41 92 of 241 301 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  25 57 96 of 241 304 
Julie James St Theresas F50  26 10 99 of 241 307 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  26 53 115 of 241 315 
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers F45  27 40 134 of 241 324 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M65  27 47 137 of 241 326 
Jacqui West Rothwell Harriers F45  28 50 146 of 241 338 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  29 31 161 of 241 346 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 43 163 of 241 348 
Olivia Thompson Barnsley Harriers F  29 53 166 of 241 350 
Chris Pearson Rothwell Harriers M40  29 58 167 of 241 351 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M65  30 26 170 of 241 357 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60  30 31 171 of 241 358 
Julie Pearson Rothwell Harriers F45  30 35 172 of 241 358 
Becky Gunn Wakefield Triathlon F  31 09 177 of 241 365 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  31 16 178 of 241 366 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  31 24 181 of 241 368 
Alex MacDonald St Theresas M  32 05 185 of 241 376 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F40  33 19 193 of 241 390 
Mohammad Anas Unattached M  33 55 195 of 241 397 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F40  34 41 206 of 241 406 
Jill Clegg Christian Runners UK F50  34 45 207 of 241 407 
David Zaman Wakefield Harriers M50 05 45 239 of 241 770 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6897&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020