Results
Results for
Skipton Park Run
on the 5th Aug 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
31 of 194
0
0
Kyle Rabjohn
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
18
38
1 of 194
228
0
Lucas Payne
Barlick Fell Runners
M45
18
45
2 of 194
230
0
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
18
56
3 of 194
232
15
Michael McInnes
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
18
56
4 of 194
232
3
Chris Jones
Wharfedale Harriers
M50
19
06
5 of 194
234
0
Sam Williams
Unattached
M
19
43
6 of 194
241
0
Alice Jones
Wharfedale Harriers
F
19
52
7 of 194
243
0
Martin Pearce
Unattached
M35
20
02
8 of 194
245
0
Patrick Wardle
Skipton Athletic Club
M
20
09
9 of 194
247
0
Nicolas Kendall
Barlick Fell Runners
M35
20
14
10 of 194
248
0
David Fort
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
20
22
11 of 194
249
0
Simon Lorimer
Unattached
M50
20
28
12 of 194
250
0
Steve Lee
Unattached
M
20
35
13 of 194
252
0
Paul Elcock
Barlick Fell Runners
M40
20
48
14 of 194
255
0
Robert Boughen
Airedale Dodgers
M50
20
53
15 of 194
255
0
Teunkie Sluijs
Unattached
M35
20
55
16 of 194
256
0
Emma Bailey
Barlick Fell Runners
F40
20
56
17 of 194
256
0
Charlotte Gregory
Leigh-on-Sea Striders
F40
21
29
18 of 194
263
0
Ruby Firth
Bingley Harriers
F
21
30
19 of 194
263
0
Matt Goldstein
Unattached
M45
21
34
20 of 194
264
0
Richard Willoughby
Bearcat Running Club
M50
21
49
21 of 194
267
0
Ben Davies
Skipton Athletic Club
M35
22
01
22 of 194
270
0
Thomas Alcock
Unattached
M40
22
09
23 of 194
271
0
Will Steed
Unattached
M
22
10
24 of 194
271
0
Elliot Ashley
Keighley & Craven AC
M
22
20
25 of 194
273
0
Douglas Segger-Staveley
Settle Harriers
M
22
27
26 of 194
275
0
Darren Nuttall
Unattached
M45
22
29
27 of 194
275
0
Joe Rundle
Unattached
M
22
39
28 of 194
277
0
David Beesley
Abbey Runners
M35
22
42
29 of 194
278
0
Layla Kirkley
Keighley & Craven AC
F
22
52
30 of 194
280
0
Stuart Cooper
Craven Energy Tri
M45
22
56
32 of 194
281
0
Paul Wilson
Wharfedale Harriers
M55
23
04
33 of 194
282
0
Emily Jones
Wharfedale Harriers
F
23
15
34 of 194
285
0
Tom Ashley
Keighley & Craven AC
M
23
16
35 of 194
285
0
James Willoughby
Bearcat Running Club
M
23
25
36 of 194
286
0
Alexander Tye
Unattached
M
23
49
37 of 194
291
0
James Gelsthorpe
Unattached
M
23
56
38 of 194
293
0
Gavin O'Connor
Trawden Athletic Club
M
24
07
41 of 194
295
0
Thomas Wolstenholme
Unattached
M45
24
10
42 of 194
295
0
Paul Brown
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
24
13
43 of 194
297
0
Paul Weeks
Unattached
M50
24
14
44 of 194
296
0
Steve Wood
Unattached
M40
24
23
45 of 194
298
0
Philip Carson
Unattached
M35
24
38
46 of 194
301
0
Harry Rundle
Unattached
M
24
40
47 of 194
302
0
Dominic Kirkley
Unattached
M35
24
45
48 of 194
303
0
Andrew Dent
Unattached
M
24
48
49 of 194
303
0
Chris Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M50
24
51
50 of 194
304
4
Stuart Conroy
Unattached
M45
24
52
51 of 194
304
0
Kaylie Sands
Unattached
F
24
55
52 of 194
305
0
Nigel Morrison
Unattached
M65
25
05
53 of 194
307
0
John Hinchliffe
Unattached
M50
25
13
54 of 194
308
0
Graeme Mason
Unattached
M55
25
16
55 of 194
309
0
Claire Hesketh
Teesdale Athletic Club
F55
25
16
56 of 194
309
0
Gerardo Iannaccone
Unattached
M50
25
29
58 of 194
312
0
Jim Dean
Unattached
M45
25
30
59 of 194
312
0
Andrew Bannon
Unattached
M50
25
32
60 of 194
312
0
Antony Radley
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
25
43
61 of 194
315
0
Dave Fitton
Unattached
M45
25
47
62 of 194
315
0
Peter Watson
Ryde Harriers
M65
26
04
63 of 194
319
0
Malcolm Garratt
Unattached
M65
26
12
64 of 194
320
0
Cath Hunt
Werrington Joggers
F45
26
14
65 of 194
321
0
Melanie Akeroyd
Saltaire Striders
F35
26
20
66 of 194
322
0
Alex Wytchard
Unattached
M35
26
23
67 of 194
323
0
Wendy Ashley
Unattached
F50
26
27
68 of 194
323
0
Tina Brocklebank
Unattached
F45
26
31
69 of 194
324
0
Judy Brown
Unattached
F60
26
36
70 of 194
325
0
Dale Thomas
Unattached
M40
26
38
71 of 194
326
0
Matthew Oddy
Craven Energy Tri
M40
26
42
72 of 194
327
0
Helen Jones
Unattached
F45
26
42
73 of 194
326
0
Neil Wilkinson
Craven Energy Tri
M50
26
43
74 of 194
327
0
William Eddleston
Unattached
M
26
49
75 of 194
328
0
Kevin Metcalfe
Unattached
M40
26
50
76 of 194
328
0
Fiona Protheroe
Unattached
F45
27
10
77 of 194
332
0
Jonathan Brown
Unattached
M50
27
13
78 of 194
333
0
Richard Pettifer
Unattached
M40
27
15
79 of 194
333
0
Edward Willoughby
Unattached
M
27
20
80 of 194
334
0
Paul Ashton
Unattached
M35
27
21
81 of 194
334
0
Laura Woodhead
Horsforth Fellandale
F
27
22
82 of 194
335
0
Janie Moor
Unattached
M
27
34
83 of 194
337
0
John Baker
Unattached
M50
27
42
84 of 194
339
0
Gary Larke
Unattached
M50
27
43
85 of 194
339
0
Colin Shackleton
Unattached
M60
27
44
86 of 194
339
0
Nigel Cleaver
Unattached
M50
27
45
87 of 194
339
0
Jo Barnes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
F35
27
47
88 of 194
340
0
Kathryn Bownass
Unattached
F35
27
48
89 of 194
340
0
Steve Matthews
Unattached
M55
27
57
90 of 194
342
0
Wendy Hall
Unattached
F55
27
58
91 of 194
342
0
Mal Carey
Unattached
M40
28
01
92 of 194
343
0
Richard Medford
Unattached
M55
28
07
93 of 194
344
0
Amelia Kirkley
Keighley & Craven AC
F
28
08
94 of 194
344
0
Simon Chester
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
28
16
96 of 194
346
0
Jessica Fox
Unattached
F
28
17
97 of 194
346
0
George Buckley
Bingley Harriers
M70
28
18
98 of 194
347
0
Alice Fox
Unattached
F40
28
23
99 of 194
347
0
Sarah Thompson
Unattached
F40
28
28
100 of 194
348
0
Lisa Welch
Unattached
F35
28
28
101 of 194
348
0
Chris Houlden
Unattached
M45
28
38
102 of 194
350
0
Andy McDougall
Unattached
M60
28
51
103 of 194
353
0
Jenny Baker
Ealing Eagles Running Club
F50
28
56
104 of 194
354
0
Freddie Allen
Unattached
M
28
56
105 of 194
354
0
Bernard O'Connor
Unattached
M50
28
59
106 of 194
354
0
Crispin Driver
Unattached
M50
29
02
107 of 194
355
0
Arthur Chew
Unattached
M
29
02
108 of 194
355
0
Steph Conchie
Unattached
F40
29
11
109 of 194
357
0
Martin Garner
Unattached
M60
29
22
110 of 194
359
0
Clare Pearce
Unattached
F
29
22
111 of 194
359
0
Jim Robertson
Unattached
M35
29
27
112 of 194
360
0
Antony Tennant
Unattached
M40
29
31
113 of 194
361
0
Karen Strickland
Unattached
F45
29
32
114 of 194
361
0
Emma Pease
Unattached
F
29
35
115 of 194
362
0
Caroline Pease
Unattached
F50
29
36
116 of 194
362
0
Yasmin Tivey
Unattached
F
29
37
117 of 194
362
0
Sally Smith
Unattached
F50
29
37
118 of 194
362
0
Mike Simpson
Bradford Grammar School
M55
29
39
119 of 194
363
0
Alison Targett
Unattached
F50
29
51
120 of 194
365
0
Gary Bailey
Barlick Fell Runners
M40
29
53
121 of 194
366
0
Emma Woods
Unattached
F40
30
00
122 of 194
367
0
Harry Eddleston
Keighley & Craven AC
M
30
14
123 of 194
370
0
Andy Bradley
Unattached
M50
30
16
124 of 194
370
0
Bea Appleby
Unattached
F
30
45
125 of 194
376
0
Ella Targett
Unattached
F
30
49
126 of 194
377
0
Matt Appleby
Unattached
M35
30
53
128 of 194
378
0
Karen Fraser
Unattached
F40
30
55
130 of 194
378
0
Jeremy Knowles
Unattached
M50
30
58
131 of 194
379
0
George Fisher
Unattached
M
31
02
132 of 194
379
0
Carol Patefield
Wharfedale Harriers
F45
31
14
133 of 194
382
0
Alan Baker
Unattached
M60
31
21
134 of 194
383
0
Rachel Whitlam
Unattached
F40
31
27
135 of 194
385
0
Neve Tennant
Ilkley Harriers
F
31
38
136 of 194
387
0
Jane Weeks
Unattached
F50
31
42
137 of 194
388
0
Sophie Eddleston
Unattached
F40
32
02
138 of 194
392
0
Lynda Hutchins
Unattached
F60
32
15
139 of 194
394
0
Jane Willoughby
Bearcat Running Club
F50
32
30
140 of 194
397
0
Cameron MacIntyre
Unattached
M
32
33
141 of 194
398
0
Ross MacIntyre
Unattached
M40
32
34
142 of 194
398
0
Andrea Stead
Unattached
F35
32
41
143 of 194
400
0
Jane Eyre
Unattached
F55
33
05
144 of 194
405
0
Deborah Gordon
Unattached
F50
33
11
145 of 194
406
0
Alex Robertshaw
Unattached
F35
33
13
146 of 194
406
0
Karen Farrar
Unattached
F40
33
19
147 of 194
407
0
Claire McAndrew
Airedale Dodgers
F45
33
28
148 of 194
409
0
Mark Scully
Unattached
M
33
30
149 of 194
410
0
Michael Jacques
Unattached
F
33
34
150 of 194
410
0
Joanne Maurizi
Unattached
F35
33
34
151 of 194
410
0
Rachel Evans
Unattached
F
33
38
152 of 194
411
0
Charlotte Martin
Unattached
F
33
43
153 of 194
412
0
Rachel Roberts
Rounday Runners
F
33
45
154 of 194
413
0
Helen Iannaccone
Unattached
F45
33
47
155 of 194
413
0
Anita Wilson
Unattached
F55
33
49
156 of 194
414
0
Emily Baker
Unattached
F
33
58
157 of 194
415
0
Rebecca Chew
Skipton Athletic Club
F
34
02
158 of 194
417
0
Margaret Fletcher
Airedale Dodgers
F50
34
08
159 of 194
417
0
Carolyn Howell
Unattached
F60
34
11
160 of 194
418
0
Toby Francis
Unattached
M
34
35
161 of 194
423
0
Alice Eddleston
Unattached
F
34
43
162 of 194
425
0
Tom Davies
Bingley Harriers
M35
34
49
163 of 194
426
0
Joanne Larke
Unattached
F35
34
55
164 of 194
427
0
Sharron Mason
Unattached
F45
34
58
165 of 194
428
0
Jonathan Bownass
Unattached
M
35
15
166 of 194
431
0
Sarah Rennison
Unattached
F
35
28
167 of 194
434
0
Amy Titorenko
Unattached
F
36
24
169 of 194
445
0
Jayne Chappell
Unattached
F45
36
26
170 of 194
446
0
Caroline Heseltine
Unattached
F50
36
36
171 of 194
448
0
Elaine Hughes
Unattached
F
36
38
172 of 194
448
0
Martha Targett
Unattached
F
36
45
173 of 194
449
0
Simon Targett
Unattached
M50
36
48
174 of 194
450
0
Helena Sunderland
Unattached
F40
37
02
175 of 194
453
0
Norma Peace
Unattached
F70
37
19
176 of 194
456
0
Nikkita Dilley
Unattached
F
37
28
177 of 194
458
0
Paul Jackson
Unattached
M35
37
29
178 of 194
458
0
Rachel Woollacott
Unattached
F40
37
46
179 of 194
462
0
Karen Gambles
Launceston Road Runners
F50
37
55
180 of 194
464
0
Tamzin Jackson
Unattached
F
37
59
181 of 194
465
0
Diane Devenish-Meares
Unattached
F45
38
05
182 of 194
466
0
Liz Tennant
Unattached
F45
38
09
183 of 194
467
0
Gwen Francis
Unattached
F
38
47
184 of 194
474
0
Cara Tennant
Unattached
F
39
03
185 of 194
478
0
Steve Parker
Unattached
M55
39
10
186 of 194
479
0
Bethany Woollacott
Unattached
F
39
45
187 of 194
486
0
Fiona Moen
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
40
03
188 of 194
490
0
Callum Driver
Unattached
M
40
55
189 of 194
500
0
Franklin Gerrard
Unattached
M
41
01
190 of 194
502
0
Jenny Aldersley
Unattached
F35
41
04
191 of 194
502
0
Kaz Driver
Unattached
F55
41
32
192 of 194
508
0
Angela Dilley
Unattached
F45
47
19
193 of 194
579
0
James Ashley
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
50
36
194 of 194
620
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6922&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024