View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1902193
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 12th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Unknown Unknown Unattached M    22 of 620 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  16 59 1 of 620 203 
Watson Peel Halifax Harriers M  17 32 2 of 620 209 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 43 3 of 620 212 
Edward Pritchard Sheffield Running Club M  18 14 4 of 620 218 
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35  18 31 5 of 620 221 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  18 42 6 of 620 223 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 44 7 of 620 224 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 46 8 of 620 224 
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  18 48 9 of 620 225 
James Franklin Unattached M40  18 54 10 of 620 225 
Dominic Lodge Unattached M  18 55 11 of 620 225 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  19 04 12 of 620 228 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 16 13 of 620 230 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  19 27 14 of 620 232 
David Jowett Unattached M40  19 29 15 of 620 232 
Robert Unwin Unattached M55  19 31 16 of 620 233 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  19 44 17 of 620 235 
Colin Firth Unattached M40  19 50 18 of 620 236 
Ben Eady Unattached M  19 55 19 of 620 237 
Peter Holdsworth Unattached M  19 59 20 of 620 238 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  20 00 21 of 620 239 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 03 23 of 620 240 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 09 25 of 620 241 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 14 27 of 620 242 
Helen Roby Halifax Harriers F  20 22 28 of 620 243 
Oliver Lister Unattached M  20 23 29 of 620 243 
Martin Andersen Unattached M40  20 26 30 of 620 244 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45  20 30 31 of 620 245 
Seton Waddington Meltham Athletic Club M35  20 34 32 of 620 246 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 36 33 of 620 246 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 42 36 of 620 247 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 58 43 of 620 250 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  21 03 44 of 620 251 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 10 46 of 620 253 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M50  21 12 47 of 620 253 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  21 20 49 of 620 255 
Blair Garrett Calder Valley Fell Runners M  21 27 52 of 620 256 
Kate Wilkins Devizes Running Club F35  21 28 53 of 620 256 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 41 57 of 620 259 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  21 55 60 of 620 262 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 56 61 of 620 262 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 03 64 of 620 263 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  22 04 65 of 620 264 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  22 17 66 of 620 266 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 22 69 of 620 267 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  22 30 73 of 620 269 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  22 37 77 of 620 270 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 42 79 of 620 271 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M45  22 49 81 of 620 273 25 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F55  22 52 82 of 620 273 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 01 86 of 620 275 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  23 04 91 of 620 276 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  23 05 92 of 620 276 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 09 93 of 620 277 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 11 94 of 620 277 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  23 11 95 of 620 277 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 18 97 of 620 278 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  23 27 100 of 620 280 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 29 102 of 620 281 
Milo Wood Unattached M  23 46 109 of 620 283 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  23 47 111 of 620 284 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 48 112 of 620 284 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 51 113 of 620 285 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  23 54 116 of 620 286 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  23 56 117 of 620 286 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  23 58 121 of 620 286 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  24 06 124 of 620 288 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  24 28 134 of 620 292 
Anouska Higo Stadium Runners F40  24 32 136 of 620 293 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M  24 36 139 of 620 294 
Thomas Sweeney Kingstone Runners M  24 39 140 of 620 294 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  24 45 143 of 620 296 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  24 47 146 of 620 296 17 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 51 151 of 620 297 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F50  24 54 152 of 620 297 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 55 153 of 620 298 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  25 03 158 of 620 299 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 04 159 of 620 299 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  25 08 164 of 620 300 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  25 14 167 of 620 301 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 18 168 of 620 302 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  25 21 171 of 620 302 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 28 173 of 620 304 
Sarah Bishop Stainland Lions F  25 44 182 of 620 307 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  26 28 200 of 620 316 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  26 30 204 of 620 317 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 31 207 of 620 317 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 33 210 of 620 317 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  26 34 211 of 620 317 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  26 37 213 of 620 318 
Ella-nicole Womble Unattached F  26 44 222 of 620 319 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 45 224 of 620 320 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  26 48 227 of 620 320 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  26 55 228 of 620 322 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  27 01 229 of 620 323 25 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 12 236 of 620 325 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 16 240 of 620 326 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  27 17 241 of 620 326 
Wayne Dews Acre Street Runners M40  27 32 249 of 620 329 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M55  27 40 255 of 620 331 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 47 261 of 620 332 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 55 267 of 620 334 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 56 268 of 620 334 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  28 02 271 of 620 335 
Dawn Walton Kingstone Runners F40  28 03 272 of 620 335 25 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 08 277 of 620 336 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  28 16 282 of 620 338 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 18 284 of 620 338 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  28 21 286 of 620 339 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  28 24 288 of 620 339 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  28 26 291 of 620 340 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  28 34 300 of 620 341 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  28 35 301 of 620 341 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  28 43 308 of 620 343 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  28 48 311 of 620 344 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  28 49 312 of 620 344 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  28 50 313 of 620 344 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  28 52 315 of 620 345 
Alan Cole Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  28 57 318 of 620 346 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  29 09 325 of 620 348 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  29 10 327 of 620 348 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  29 31 340 of 620 353 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  29 37 342 of 620 354 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  29 43 345 of 620 355 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  29 44 346 of 620 355 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  29 47 348 of 620 356 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  29 52 350 of 620 357 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  30 01 357 of 620 359 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  30 29 373 of 620 364 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  30 49 385 of 620 368 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  30 50 386 of 620 368 
Oliver Sweeney Kingstone Runners M  30 51 389 of 620 369 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M60  30 54 390 of 620 369 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  30 58 394 of 620 370 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F50  31 32 401 of 620 377 19 
Claire Alletson Stainland Lions F35  32 04 410 of 620 383 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  32 42 429 of 620 391 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  32 44 430 of 620 391 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45  32 50 434 of 620 392 
Dominic Owen Stadium Runners M45  33 15 441 of 620 397 
Faye Swift Acre Street Runners F  33 28 448 of 620 400 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  33 29 449 of 620 400 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  33 39 453 of 620 402 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  33 44 458 of 620 403 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  33 45 459 of 620 403 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  34 11 465 of 620 408 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  34 12 466 of 620 409 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  34 14 468 of 620 409 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  34 15 469 of 620 409 
Annabel Hartley Acre Street Runners F  34 44 479 of 620 415 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  34 46 480 of 620 415 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  34 49 481 of 620 416 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  34 54 484 of 620 417 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 57 485 of 620 418 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F45  35 12 492 of 620 421 
Nicola Savage Kingstone Runners F  36 16 512 of 620 433 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  36 32 519 of 620 436 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  37 11 530 of 620 444 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  37 13 531 of 620 445 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  37 18 533 of 620 446 
Olivia Walton Kingstone Runners F  37 29 535 of 620 448 
Julie Sharman Kingstone Runners F50  37 44 539 of 620 451 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  38 45 554 of 620 463 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  40 25 572 of 620 483 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  40 31 573 of 620 484 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  40 45 576 of 620 487 
Ginny Rushworth Stainland Lions F50  40 46 577 of 620 487 
Louise Cain Acre Street Runners F35  41 03 583 of 620 490 
Amy Perch Barnsley Harriers F  41 11 589 of 620 492 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  42 07 596 of 620 503 
Karen Yarker Acre Street Runners F50  42 21 597 of 620 506 
Adele Sweeney Kingstone Runners F  42 38 599 of 620 509 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F  44 43 608 of 620 534 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6932&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019