View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527650
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Derby Ramathon Half Marathon on the 4th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Toby Spencer Coventry Godiva Harriers M 07 54 
Stuart Spencer Barrow Runners M 07 55 
Alistair Smith Coventry Godiva Harriers M 09 55 
Lloyd Biddell Mercia Fell Runners M35 11 00 
Matthew Bickerstaff Heanor Running Club M 12 40 
Daniel Kestrel Barnsley Athletic Club M 12 44 
Aidan Johnson Rotherham Harriers M 13 40 
Matthew Jones Thames Hare and Hounds M35 14 06 
Stuart Sharp Holmfirth Harriers M35 14 24 
Matthew Nutt Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 15 27 10 
John Birch Hallamshire Harriers M 15 52 11 
Chris Millett Unattached M 16 01 12 
Ed Auden Unattached M 16 23 13 
Ben Rhodes Heanor Running Club M 16 38 14 
Stephen Price UK Net Runners M35 16 44 15 
Becky Rigby Sheffield Uni F 16 49 16 
Timmy Davies Leeds City Athletic Club M 16 54 17 
Christopher Patterson Heanor Running Club M 18 40 18 
Daniel Bagley Unattached M 18 46 20 
Robert Eaton South Derbyshire Road Runners M 18 48 19 
Mark Anderson Unattached M 18 52 21 
Rob White Buxton Athletic Club M40 19 02 22 
Carl Handford Unattached M40 19 15 23 
Matthew Cartwright Derwent Runners M40 19 24 24 
Tom Needham Bingley Harriers M 19 32 25 
Ben Toye Gosport Road Runners M 19 34 26 
James Gamble Woking AC M 19 59 27 
John Rouse Derby Athletic Club M40 20 03 28 
Eddy George Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 20 32 29 
Gordon Smith Heanor Running Club M45 20 40 30 
Shaun Bott Belper Harriers M 21 01 33 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M35 21 13 35 
Gary Gregory Hallamshire Harriers M35 21 57 36 
Samuel Knibbs Derwent Runners M 21 57 37 
Katie Jamimsynge Charnwood Athletic Club F 22 23 40 
Paul Christmas Wirksworth Running Club M45 22 29 41 
Andy Hawtin South Derbyshire Road Runners M 23 00 43 
Ellie Stevens Birchfield Harriers F 23 12 44 
Joe Parker West End Runners M 23 52 48 
Mike Howard Long Eaton Running Club M40 24 18 49 
Darren John Knowle and Dorridge Running Club M 24 29 51 
Jason Ball Sinfin Running Club M40 24 29 52 
Ben Light Buxton Athletic Club M 24 31 53 
Richard Kimber Ripley Running Club M40 24 52 55 
Luke Beresford Ripley Running Club M 24 58 56 
Ken Tomlinson Sinfin Running Club M40 25 10 58 
Alistair Hume Rushcliffe Athletic Club M45 25 10 59 
Darren Hire Thorney Running Club M40 25 28 60 
Mick Brookes Rolls Royce Harriers M 25 35 61 
Christopher Pimlott Waveney Valley Athletics Club M40 25 38 62 
Alastair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners M55 25 42 63 
Richard Howe Long Eaton Running Club M 25 43 65 
Harry Taylor Beeston Athletic Club M 25 45 64 
Matt Bailey Shelton Striders M45 25 48 66 
Nikhil Alexander Derwent Runners M 26 00 69 
Steve Owen Wymeswold Running Club M45 26 22 71 
Lindsy James Kimberworth Striders F35 26 27 72 
Pedro Juanes-Mar Beeston Athletic Club M40 26 34 73 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M35 26 38 75 
Gareth Chivers Huncote Harriers AC M35 26 40 74 
Sebastian Dutton Kimberley and District Striders M35 26 52 81 
Wayne McAneane Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 27 07 79 
Ian Chant Long Eaton Running Club M45 27 25 85 
Chris Wild Unattached M 27 28 87 
Zachary Naylor Belper Harriers M40 27 37 88 
Hayden Alcock Buxton Athletic Club M 27 38 91 
David Horton Belper Harriers M50 27 50 92 
Patrick Alderson West End Runners M45 27 53 95 
Glenn Smith South Derbyshire Road Runners M 28 04 98 
Andrew Kinsley Retford Athletic Club M 28 07 101 
Philip Shearing Erewash Valley Running Club M35 28 19 103 
Ben Hall Rolls Royce Harriers M 28 25 109 
Ryan Haw Long Eaton Running Club M 28 39 114 
Stuart Margiotta Medway and Maidstone AC M45 28 41 110 
Justin Green Stafford Harriers M45 28 47 116 
Michael Stacey Unattached M35 28 49 115 
Kevin Ford Holme Pierrepont Running Club M55 28 59 122 
Richard Brawn Bournemouth Athletic Club M35 29 06 121 
David Claybrook North York Moors AC M45 29 13 123 
Chris Trinder Barrow Runners M35 29 27 126 
Matthew West Shelton Striders M45 29 36 127 
Rich Miller Charnwood Athletic Club M50 29 47 130 
Karl Wideman Ivanhoe Runners M40 29 51 131 
Nathan Fellows Unattached M 29 54 132 
Tim Spate Shelton Striders M45 30 02 135 
Christopher Morrison Sinfin Running Club M60 30 04 134 
Liam Kemp Derwent Runners M40 30 13 140 
Darryl Coulter Unattached M45 30 14 136 
James Abrams Sphinx Athletic Club M50 30 30 144 
Daryl Smallwood Stoke Athletic Club M 30 38 142 
Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club M50 30 41 150 
Neil Byford Beeston Athletic Club M35 30 45 148 
Jenny Laing South Derbyshire Road Runners F 30 50 149 
Oliver Astley Derwent Runners M35 30 51 152 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 30 55 156 
John Taylor Rolls Royce Harriers M50 31 24 165 
Alex Shepherd Steel City Striders M45 31 27 164 
Ian Bell Shelton Striders M50 31 36 168 
Andrew Orme South Derbyshire Road Runners M45 31 47 177 
Jamie Wheldon Erewash Valley Running Club F35 31 49 176 
Paul Silverman Unattached M40 31 51 174 
Roy Hobson Shelton Striders M35 31 56 178 
Lee Cutforth Kimberley and District Striders M 32 03 179 
Kelly Knight South Derbyshire Road Runners F35 32 06 187 
James Watt Derwent Runners M 32 09 186 
Steve Smith Steel City Striders M45 32 10 185 
Andy Land Dragons Running Club M50 32 10 190 
Martin Fickling Mansfield Harriers M 32 11 195 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45 32 13 192 
Sam Blackshaw Clapham Chasers M 32 16 193 
Colin Warden Unattached M35 32 17 197 
Stephen Wilson Hatton Darts Running Club M45 32 19 194 
Ross Clarke South Derbyshire Road Runners M 32 19 200 
Paul Pearce Shelton Striders M35 32 19 205 
William Maroberts St Austell Running Club M60 32 22 198 
Barry Gyte Steel City Striders M60 32 28 207 
Leigh Clarke Derwent Runners M35 32 29 211 
Shaun Edwards Derwent Runners M 32 30 210 
Rob Jerome Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 32 32 202 
Tim Wade Hatton Darts Running Club M45 32 35 208 
Helen White Belgrave Harriers F 32 44 209 
Theresa Winspear Chase Harriers Running Club F 33 06 224 
Tom Davies Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 33 13 222 
Peter Brown Steel City Striders M55 33 56 235 
Sarah Semmens Long Eaton Running Club F35 34 07 236 
Simon Reynolds South Derbyshire Road Runners M40 34 45 243 
Meng Tang Belle Vue Racers M 34 47 247 
Matt Powell Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club M 34 59 248 
Andrew Curtis Derwent Runners M 35 07 258 
Richard West Ripley Running Club M 35 15 251 
Gary Fox Beeston Athletic Club M45 35 16 256 
Michael Woodward Unattached M 35 17 266 
Lee Kenton Steel City Striders M 35 18 265 
Marie Edmunds Massey Ferguson Runners Club F 35 20 260 
Peter Barzetovic Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club M55 35 23 263 
Pascale Holden Shelton Striders F40 35 25 264 
Matt Clemson South Derbyshire Road Runners M40 35 34 267 
Lindsey Hartshorn Derwent Runners M40 35 42 286 
David Evans Unattached M45 35 43 274 
Tom Woodford Unattached M 35 49 278 
Malcolm Weir Belper Harriers M70 35 52 272 
Phil Daws South Derbyshire Road Runners M45 35 58 281 
Jill Burke Heanor Running Club F55 36 02 280 
Mark Arnall Redhill Road Runners M40 36 08 282 
Barry Gordon Long Eaton Running Club M40 36 13 288 
Ian Woolley Unattached M45 36 18 285 
Luke Inglis Shelton Striders M35 36 25 289 
Adie Kirkham Unattached M45 36 25 291 
Joss Howell Southwell Running Club M 36 29 295 
Edward Bacon Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45 36 32 299 
Patrick Horn Ivanhoe Runners M 36 37 310 
Mark Ison Unattached M40 36 41 297 
Nicholas Raj Derwent Runners M45 36 51 309 
Tomasz Jarczyk Beaumont Running Club M40 36 59 324 
Mike Bracken Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club M40 37 08 308 
Stefan Joyce Belper Harriers M35 37 10 320 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Athletic Club F40 37 15 315 
Keith Boxley Birchfield Harriers M45 37 15 317 
Graham Webster Redhill Road Runners M50 37 18 319 
Steve Haskard Kimberley and District Striders M45 37 19 322 
James Gough South Derbyshire Road Runners M35 37 40 325 
Paul Lewis Long Eaton Running Club M45 37 43 332 
Ian Salt Heanor Running Club M40 37 45 330 
David Baldaro Halifax Harriers M45 37 47 328 
Liam Johnson Heanor Running Club M 37 47 329 
Nigel Harvey Derwent Runners M35 37 48 334 
Nigel Atkins South Derbyshire Road Runners M55 37 48 349 
Duane Daugherty 100 Marathon Club M50 38 00 336 
Bret Podgorzec Mansfield Harriers M 38 02 341 
Shaun Harrison Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 38 12 343 
Elizabeth Bamford Ilkeston Running Club F 38 16 346 
Carl James Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M 38 26 357 
Richard Webster Sinfin Running Club M35 38 40 353 
Adam Dovey Wigan Pheonix Runners M55 38 44 355 
James Stevens Unattached M50 38 48 352 
Andy White Hydro Harriers M50 38 53 364 
Richard Ford Sinfin Running Club M35 38 54 360 
Mark Shankland Unattached M45 39 01 362 
Robert Scriven North Derbyshire Running Club M40 39 08 367 
Ian Elliott Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 39 08 381 
Geoff Astley Hatton Darts Running Club M50 39 16 373 
Brendan Devlin Sinfin Running Club M45 39 20 369 
Chris Pooley Shelton Striders M55 39 21 382 
Megan Rosier Redhill Road Runners F 39 23 386 
Andrew Nash Belper Harriers M45 39 23 388 
Ellen McLeod Sheffield Running Club F 39 26 397 
Sam Shirley Belper Harriers M 39 31 387 
Rachel Farrow Shelton Striders F 39 43 404 
Mark Tomlinson Redhill Road Runners M50 40 01 405 
Elizabeth Augustine Beeston Athletic Club F45 40 11 428 
Christopher Field Unattached M45 40 17 415 
Colin Laughton Worksop Harriers M45 40 19 424 
Rebecca Shutt Steel City Striders F 40 26 421 
Garry Leedham Pudsey Pacers M40 40 28 440 
George Bevan Long Eaton Running Club M 40 30 430 
Sam Pearch Shelton Striders M35 40 34 419 
Richard Smith Steel City Striders M35 41 14 441 
Carl Hughes Heanor Running Club M40 41 24 442 
Carl Buckley Smalley Road Runners M 41 25 453 
James Cox Ivanhoe Runners M35 41 30 445 
Rachel Portlock Wolds Vets F45 41 35 450 
Heather Fisher Dudley & Kingswinford RC F 41 36 444 
Shaun Cromie Wrekin Road Runners M 41 36 462 
Fiona Moffatt Holme Pierrepont Running Club F45 41 48 460 
Phil Butt Belper Harriers M55 41 51 461 
Paul Walsh Derwent Runners M40 41 55 469 
Scott Wigman Heanor Running Club M 41 56 463 
Gordon Lathwell Unattached M40 41 59 475 
Danny Mooney Unattached M35 42 00 471 
Lindsay Smith Long Eaton Running Club F35 42 02 478 
Scott Smith Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 42 03 480 
Robert Harper Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 42 07 464 
Richard Taylor Werrington Joggers M45 42 13 483 
Steve Brown Beeston Athletic Club M40 42 15 486 
Denney Lau North Derbyshire Running Club M35 42 15 507 
Brian Warner Sinfin Running Club M45 42 20 476 
Mark Doyle Long Eaton Running Club M 42 24 485 
Clare Harrison Sinfin Running Club F35 42 28 489 
Andrew Brunjes Erewash Valley Running Club M40 42 32 497 
Laura Duggins Sphinx Athletic Club F35 42 36 510 
Lee Hazelwood Phoenix Striders M50 42 37 520 
Dave Herbert Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45 42 39 512 
Stephen Goodwin Winchester & District AC M60 43 04 545 
Ashley Perks Peel Road Runners M 43 13 531 
Bobby Hartwell Sphinx Athletic Club M45 43 14 530 
Emma Holt North Derbyshire Running Club F 43 17 548 
Wayne Yearwood Ripley Running Club M60 43 20 544 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M40 43 22 565 
Aidan Whitelaw Derwent Runners M 43 23 541 
Paul Stacey Redhill Road Runners M50 43 28 532 
Sarah Holford Derby Athletic Club F40 43 33 554 
Lorna Astley Hatton Darts Running Club F45 43 34 535 
Yulia Ravenhill Ilkeston Running Club F40 43 36 547 
Gary Tasker Unattached M40 43 43 546 
Cathy Brown Long Eaton Running Club F 43 43 578 
Richie Wheatcroft Shelton Striders M50 43 44 566 
Karl Smith Ivanhoe Runners M35 43 48 569 
Mark Hazlehurst Worksop Harriers M60 43 54 581 
Gavin Chadwick Rolls Royce Harriers M35 44 06 579 
Joe Rees Rolls Royce Harriers M40 44 07 580 
Tasso Gazis Unattached M45 44 07 587 
Lucy Hodkinson Huncote Harriers AC F 44 08 584 
Emma Spencer-Cu Barrow Runners F 44 27 593 
Marsha Mann Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F45 44 29 597 
Simon Higson Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 44 34 604 
Samantha James Shelton Striders F35 44 45 609 
Sarah Tyler Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 45 04 610 
Danny Elliott Ripley Running Club M 45 04 617 
Richard Ward Derwent Runners M 45 15 613 
Sheila Bradley Buxton Athletic Club F60 45 23 627 
Jamie Ellis Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M35 45 34 632 
David Firth Steel City Striders M 46 00 661 
Rose Leivers Heanor Running Club M 46 01 648 
Anthony Greenhoug Rolls Royce Harriers M50 46 05 636 
Alan Percival Hermitage Harriers Running Club M50 46 09 647 
Richard Millward Hatton Darts Running Club M60 46 30 655 
Ralph Huthmacher Hatton Darts Running Club M40 46 43 662 
Tim Lynch Black Pear Joggers M 46 50 666 
Rachel Deane Holme Pierrepont Running Club F35 46 50 800 
Jayne Lynas Unattached F40 46 56 676 
Ryan Ball Heanor Running Club M35 47 00 656 
Mike McGuinn Derwent Runners M40 47 25 677 
Tom Godfrey Unattached M 47 36 711 
David Smedley UK Net Runners M35 47 38 680 
Sara Morrow Selby Striders F45 47 42 682 
Rob Pearce Belper Harriers M45 47 50 699 
Jill Pittard Northbrook AC F35 47 52 685 
David Litchfield Ilkeston Running Club M45 47 55 692 
Romain Chambard South Derbyshire Road Runners M 47 57 698 
Christopher Hirst Sheffield Running Club M 47 59 708 
Steve Cooke Unattached M60 48 05 733 
Shaun Johnson North Derbyshire Running Club M35 48 08 710 
Christopher Smith Rolls Royce Harriers M 48 11 755 
Sian McCourt Wolds Vets F35 48 23 724 
Jamie Sircom Halesowen Athletic Club M40 48 28 782 
Graham Donald Shelton Striders M55 48 35 741 
Paul Wardman Buxton Athletic Club M35 48 35 742 
Thomas Orr March Athletic Club M45 48 43 754 
Stephen Murray Unattached M50 48 45 767 
Emily Wideman Ivanhoe Runners F35 48 48 739 
Paul Wood Sinfin Running Club M35 48 56 726 
Brian Fennelly Reading Road Runners M55 48 56 753 
Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers  M60 48 56 771 
Kate Johnston Shelton Striders F45 49 02 818 
Karl McAuley Stafford Tri M35 49 03 803 
Paul Wade Long Eaton Running Club M45 49 05 748 
Ian Milner North Derbyshire Running Club M 49 06 899 
Andrew Case Belper Harriers M50 49 07 823 
Ray Udall South Derbyshire Road Runners M70 49 10 749 
Eurwyn Edwards Eryri Harriers M60 49 10 751 
Duncan Craft Unattached M50 49 10 789 
Steven Randle Shelton Striders M40 49 10 802 
Vicky Sheil Unattached F40 49 13 785 
Mark Millinson Fenland Runners M50 49 17 761 
Marie Morgan Rolls Royce Harriers F35 49 17 784 
Alan Argyle Unattached M60 49 19 814 
Richard Bower Ilkeston Running Club M55 49 22 762 
Dean Osborne Unattached M40 49 23 772 
Brian Slater Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M60 49 27 830 
Joshua Allis Unattached M 49 28 769 
Steve Pilkington Vegan Runners UK M45 49 30 792 
Richard Berry Long Eaton Running Club M40 49 33 825 
Ian Mosley Derwent Runners M60 49 34 827 
Rachel Hebblewhit Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 49 35 832 
Fiona Finnegan Sinfin Running Club F45 49 46 810 
Rebecca Moult Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club F 49 46 826 
Richard Kerry Erewash Valley Running Club M 49 47 855 
Paul Carberry Sphinx Athletic Club M40 49 49 805 
Andy MacAlister Belper Harriers M45 49 50 844 
Steven Doran Smalley Road Runners M45 49 50 922 
Simone Ward Ilkeston Running Club F35 49 56 833 
Steven Cook Unattached M 49 57 816 
Dean Smith Rolls Royce Harriers M45 49 57 919 
Sharon Collins Sinfin Running Club F45 50 02 831 
Andrew Miller Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M45 50 06 829 
Nicholas Clarke Notts Athletic Club M45 50 13 828 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M 50 26 860 
Clive Holland Unattached M55 50 37 887 
Andrew Wearden Buxton Athletic Club M45 50 51 866 
Michael Collins Sinfin Running Club M40 50 54 862 
Sahra McCabe Unattached F 50 56 969 
Richard Apaya Chesapeake Road Runners M40 51 03 863 
Fred Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M70 51 10 898 
Chris Duro Derwent Runners M50 51 14 911 
Brendan Hanley Beeston Athletic Club M 51 21 1014 
Thomas McCart Steel City Striders M 51 31 884 
Gary Reece Smalley Road Runners M50 51 32 889 
Simon Ellis Derwent Runners M35 51 33 924 
Andy Fairbrother Formula One Circuit Crew M40 51 40 869 
Amy Underdown CLC Striders Running Club F 51 43 1038 
Nick Hopewell Redhill Road Runners M50 51 48 921 
Phil Deakin Long Eaton Running Club M35 51 55 1053 
Elizabeth Nay Belper Harriers F 51 57 902 
Sarah Glanville Unattached F40 52 01 957 
Sarah Holmes Belper Harriers F 52 02 938 
Marc Kinch Long Eaton Running Club M45 52 21 978 
Chris Pattison Unattached M50 52 24 928 
Adrian Marriott Kimberworth Striders M40 52 28 1074 
George Murphy City of Hull AC M35 52 34 950 
Dawn Blatherwick Long Eaton Running Club F40 52 34 962 
Bupendra Parmar Ripley Running Club M50 52 39 981 
Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire Running Club F 52 42 1090 
Steve Williams Lichfield Running Club M40 53 06 1019 
Luke Freeman Aldridge Running Club M 53 08 1022 
Louise Freeman Aldridge Running Club F 53 08 1023 
Caroline Waterhous Beeston Athletic Club F45 53 09 977 
Nigel Lindley Formula One Circuit Crew M60 53 14 1018 
Sally Hull Unattached F35 53 15 971 
Marie Pearce Unattached F35 53 20 1037 
Kath Spencer Barrow Runners F55 53 22 998 
Lee Busby Unattached M40 53 24 979 
Leon Hunt Beeston Athletic Club M50 53 28 1000 
Steve Amos Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M55 53 31 1028 
Lisa Chan Holme Pierrepont Running Club F40 53 36 997 
Michelle Brown Beaumont Running Club F35 53 36 1043 
Tor Meadows-E Ivanhoe Runners F35 53 41 1057 
Keith Cousins Derwent Runners M40 53 42 1017 
Lisa Abbott Sphinx Athletic Club F 53 48 985 
Laura Harper South Derbyshire Road Runners F35 53 48 1027 
Andrew Lowe Shelton Striders M40 53 53 1015 
Louise Woolley Redhill Road Runners F35 53 55 1044 
Darren Bradley Shelton Striders M40 54 00 1062 
Matthew Henning Shelton Striders M45 54 02 1064 
Kate MacKenzie Ilkeston Running Club F 54 14 1223 
Marcus Rigby Warrington Road Runners M45 54 19 1199 
Andrew Gallimore Shelton Striders M50 54 22 1016 
Kevin Borley Unattached M45 54 30 1072 
Laura Hickey Ilkeston Running Club F 54 49 1088 
Angela Tooley Unattached F35 54 52 1098 
Peter Wallis Long Eaton Running Club M35 54 53 1176 
David Henton Heanor Running Club M40 54 58 1076 
Jane Harris Erewash Valley Running Club F35 55 02 1113 
Samantha Cooper Sheffield Running Club F40 55 06 1075 
Naomi McArthur Holme Pierrepont Running Club F35 55 07 1102 
Ian Martin Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M 55 10 1069 
Emma Brealey Derwent Runners F 55 13 1080 
John Oleshko Long Eaton Running Club M55 55 13 1191 
Jo Askey Sandbach Striders F35 55 23 1103 
Colin Johnstone Unattached M40 55 24 1125 
Lee-ann Galway Sandbach Striders F35 55 26 1106 
Sophie Abbott Massey Ferguson Runners Club F 55 28 1112 
Wayne Archer Unattached M35 55 29 1117 
Andy Wilkinson Sphinx Athletic Club M40 55 30 1115 
Sally Swift Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club F40 55 41 1118 
Andy Findlay Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club M60 55 41 1120 
Robert Softley Chesapeake Road Runners M 55 42 1101 
Melanie Yorke Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F35 55 48 1214 
Marc Essex Unattached M40 55 52 1137 
Martin Hunt Wallasey Athletic Club M50 55 53 1150 
Shane Walker Chesapeake Road Runners M40 55 55 1155 
Karra Herrero Kenilworth Runners M40 55 55 1258 
Helen Joy Unattached F40 55 59 1147 
Penny Vale Shelton Striders F35 56 00 1133 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M35 56 27 1129 
Lucy Astley Unattached F35 56 32 1138 
Rachel Shambrook Redhill Road Runners F35 56 33 1152 
Rachel Samuel Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 56 34 1154 
William Breslin Derwent Runners M40 56 40 1128 
Joanne Spencer Notts Athletic Club F40 56 40 1158 
Amy Matharu Unattached F 56 40 1159 
Lisa Kehler Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F50 56 43 1282 
Jackie Goacher Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F55 56 45 1179 
Gary Goacher Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M55 56 46 1180 
Mike Drury Redhill Road Runners M40 56 51 1126 
Claire Evans Vegan Runners UK F 56 55 1210 
Lynne Pettifer Unattached F40 56 57 1274 
Helen Edwards Newport & District Running Club F50 57 08 1211 
Peter Starr Erewash Valley Running Club M 57 09 1224 
Michael Doyle Kimberley and District Striders M55 57 12 1331 
Zoe Schnepp Peel Road Runners F35 57 22 1196 
Carolyn Ross Derwent Runners F50 57 23 1293 
Alex Hall Shelton Striders F45 57 27 1213 
Richard Masi Unattached M40 57 29 1184 
Gillian Roycroft Sandbach Striders F 57 29 1305 
Stephanie Pimlott Waveney Valley Athletics Club F35 57 31 1230 
Claire Griffiths Long Eaton Running Club F 57 33 1314 
Jackie Wibberley Ashbourne Running Club F50 57 38 1326 
Liane Biddulph Unattached F 57 42 1239 
Andrew Dakin Belper Harriers M55 57 44 1244 
Adele Rice Long Eaton Running Club F35 57 51 1334 
Rebecca Yates Unattached F35 57 56 1225 
Terri Lynch Southwell Running Club F 57 56 1339 
Benjamin Dennis London Frontrunners M 58 00 1335 
Natasha Eason Washlands Women Runners F 58 01 1243 
Paul Fowler Lichfield Running Club M50 58 03 1253 
Jackie Duers Mansfield Harriers F50 58 06 1232 
Melanie Boulter Long Eaton Running Club F35 58 10 1354 
Laura Powell Lichfield Running Club F 58 12 1266 
Pete Forster Long Eaton Running Club M 58 18 1236 
Nicholas Clayton Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45 58 27 1371 
Natasha Carver Mansfield Harriers F40 58 31 1374 
Sandy Tomlinson North Derbyshire Running Club F55 58 35 1383 
Paul Carpenter Unattached M 58 36 1278 
Ian Patheyjohn Shelton Striders M40 58 43 1397 
Darren Wilson Unattached M45 58 46 1294 
Sian Dickinson Sheffield Running Club F35 58 49 1401 
Neil Worth Unattached M50 58 55 1298 
Donna Kemp Ackworth Road Runners F 59 00 1275 
Simon Burch Chesapeake Road Runners M40 59 02 1328 
Julie Schneider Low Fell Running Club F40 59 02 1414 
Keith Johnstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 59 04 1324 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F35 59 05 1330 
Gerry Hyde Grantham Athletic Club M50 59 06 1311 
Peter Stevenson Redhill Road Runners M45 59 17 1340 
Rebecca Emerton Shelton Striders F35 59 19 1415 
Amy Perch Barnsley Harriers F 59 20 1299 
David Thompson Rolls Royce Harriers M45 59 24 1303 
Karen Holt Avon Valley Runners F45 59 24 1304 
Joanne Saunders Ilkeston Running Club F 59 33 1444 
Tim Molloy Wooton Road Runners M45 59 37 1341 
Alastair Boyd Shelton Striders M60 59 42 1290 
Darren Bristol Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M 59 47 1345 
Danny Murphy Unattached M45 59 48 1352 
Kate Tilsley Ashbourne Running Club F45 59 53 1443 
Angela Millns Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F45 59 54 1395 
Alison Hogg Beeston Athletic Club F45 00 06 1386 
Christopher Heggs Steel City Striders M40 00 16 1336 
Alison Allen Smalley Road Runners F45 00 16 1459 
Darren Clutton Blythe Bridge Running Club M 00 19 1466 
Jason Riley Kimberley and District Striders M45 00 26 1355 
Leny Hall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F 00 31 1488 
Colin Topliss South Derbyshire Road Runners M50 00 34 1412 
Christine Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F65 00 35 1403 
Simon Poole Uttoxeter Road Runners M 00 46 1387 
David Oakley Derwent Runners M35 01 04 1400 
Andrew Devine Macclesfield Harriers AC M50 01 19 1439 
Suzanne Potts Newport & District Running Club F45 01 22 1441 
Christine Parker West End Runners F 01 22 1442 
Debbie Procter Danum Harriers  F55 01 25 1437 
Clive Smith Unattached M45 02 13 1476 
Martin Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club M50 02 24 1498 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6972&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019