View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857550
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 24th Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  23 49 1 of 281 183 
Nick Barber Unattached M  24 05 2 of 281 184 
Alex Hinchcliffe Vegan Runners UK M  24 12 3 of 281 186 
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  24 18 4 of 281 186 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  25 37 5 of 281 196 
Jack Crownshaw Dark Peak M  26 13 6 of 281 201 
Josh Hall-Brown Unattached M  26 14 7 of 281 201 
Ben Walters Unattached M  26 33 8 of 281 203 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M  26 38 9 of 281 204 
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M  27 10 10 of 281 208 
Dan Hartmann Unattached M  27 34 11 of 281 211 
James Garner Steel City Striders M  27 44 12 of 281 213 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  27 47 13 of 281 213 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M  27 48 14 of 281 213 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 51 15 of 281 214 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M50  27 52 16 of 281 214 
Ben Malcolm Unattached M  27 57 17 of 281 214 
Damien Briscoe Calder Valley Fell Runners M  27 59 18 of 281 215 
John Hall Unattached M  28 08 19 of 281 215 
Dominic Watts Dark Peak M35  28 11 20 of 281 216 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  28 14 21 of 281 217 
Elizabeth Deacon Holmfirth Harriers F  28 18 22 of 281 217 
Richard MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 22 23 of 281 218 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  28 26 24 of 281 218 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M35  28 31 25 of 281 219 
Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders M35  28 35 26 of 281 219 
Matt Rimmer Steel City Striders M35  28 37 27 of 281 219 
Matt Caie Denby Dale Travellers M50  28 39 28 of 281 220 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  29 18 31 of 281 225 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  29 37 34 of 281 227 
Rebecca Lodge Wakefield Triathlon F  29 42 36 of 281 228 
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M50  30 02 37 of 281 230 
John Tomlinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  30 07 39 of 281 231 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M35  30 09 40 of 281 231 
Maria Kunicksz Penistone Footpath Runners F  30 27 41 of 281 234 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M60  30 53 44 of 281 237 
Lucy Broom Steel City Striders F35  30 55 45 of 281 237 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M  30 56 46 of 281 237 15 
Steve Roebuck Barnsley Athletic Club M35  30 57 47 of 281 237 
Darren Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M35  31 06 48 of 281 238 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 13 49 of 281 239 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M35  31 19 50 of 281 240 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  31 31 53 of 281 242 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  31 41 55 of 281 243 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  31 46 56 of 281 244 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M35  31 54 58 of 281 245 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  32 06 60 of 281 246 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  32 09 62 of 281 246 
Kirsty Bryan-Jones Dark Peak F35  32 12 63 of 281 247 
Richard Foster Unattached M  32 18 65 of 281 247 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  32 22 66 of 281 248 
Craig Ward Danum Harriers  M35  32 25 67 of 281 249 
Neil Fleming Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 31 68 of 281 249 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35  32 48 70 of 281 252 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M35  32 49 71 of 281 252 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  33 05 72 of 281 254 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 08 74 of 281 254 
Peter Robertshaw Sheffield Running Club M35  33 10 75 of 281 254 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  33 16 76 of 281 255 
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M35  33 23 77 of 281 256 
Sarah Jones-Morris Penistone Footpath Runners F35  33 24 78 of 281 256 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  33 25 79 of 281 256 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 32 81 of 281 257 
Jonathan Bean Barnsley Harriers M  33 33 82 of 281 257 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  33 39 83 of 281 258 
Chris Hodson Steel City Striders M50  33 44 84 of 281 259 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  33 46 85 of 281 259 17 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  33 51 86 of 281 260 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M  33 56 87 of 281 260 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  33 57 88 of 281 260 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  34 06 89 of 281 261 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  34 19 90 of 281 263 
Richard Clarke Unattached M35  34 23 91 of 281 263 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  34 28 92 of 281 264 
Stephen Lister Kingstone Runners M50  34 34 93 of 281 265 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M60  34 36 94 of 281 265 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  34 55 96 of 281 268 
Nicola Rafferty Steel City Striders F50  35 07 98 of 281 269 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  35 18 100 of 281 271 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M35  35 20 102 of 281 271 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 20 103 of 281 271 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  35 26 104 of 281 272 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 09 110 of 281 277 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 19 112 of 281 278 
Maeve Largey Unattached F  36 19 113 of 281 278 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M  36 41 116 of 281 281 
Bernice Nixon Penistone Footpath Runners F60  37 12 123 of 281 285 
Rachael May Steel City Striders F  37 13 124 of 281 285 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M35  37 15 126 of 281 286 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  37 22 128 of 281 287 
Tony Gardiner Kingstone Runners M35  37 48 131 of 281 290 
Lisa Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners F35  37 49 132 of 281 290 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 54 134 of 281 291 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  38 08 136 of 281 292 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 24 137 of 281 294 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M50  38 26 138 of 281 295 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  38 31 139 of 281 295 
Nicola Willcocks Valley Hill Runners F  38 40 140 of 281 297 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M35  38 54 141 of 281 298 
Martin Wincer Ackworth Road Runners M35  39 07 142 of 281 300 
David Barnes Horwich Harriers M50  39 20 148 of 281 302 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  39 28 150 of 281 303 
John Herbert Dark Peak M50  39 40 151 of 281 304 
Delia Watts Smiley Paces F50  39 42 153 of 281 304 
Helen Woodburn Kimberworth Striders F  39 43 154 of 281 305 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  39 48 155 of 281 305 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  39 49 156 of 281 305 
David Clancy Dewsbury Road Runners M35  39 55 158 of 281 306 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  40 07 161 of 281 308 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F50  40 24 163 of 281 310 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  40 46 166 of 281 313 13 
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F35  40 48 167 of 281 313 22 
Gavin Beardsall Barnsley Harriers M  40 51 168 of 281 313 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  40 55 170 of 281 314 
Kate Lee Unattached F  40 57 171 of 281 314 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  41 09 172 of 281 316 
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners F  41 14 173 of 281 316 20 
Joanne Cunningham Kingstone Runners F  41 21 174 of 281 317 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  41 27 176 of 281 318 20 
Ian Wade Handsworth Roadhogs M35  41 30 177 of 281 318 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  41 31 178 of 281 318 13 
James McClure Barnsley Harriers M  41 39 179 of 281 319 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  42 01 180 of 281 322 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  42 01 181 of 281 322 21 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  42 23 182 of 281 325 
Rachel Lodge Wakefield Triathlon F50  42 39 183 of 281 327 
Agnieszka Brooke Ackworth Road Runners F  42 46 184 of 281 328 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35  43 05 186 of 281 330 
Barry Needle Dark Peak M70  43 21 187 of 281 332 
Brian Cooper Kingstone Runners M50  43 44 192 of 281 335 
Josephine Gibb Unattached F60  43 46 193 of 281 335 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  43 48 194 of 281 336 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M  44 04 198 of 281 338 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M50  44 40 202 of 281 343 
Gill Day Unattached F50  44 45 203 of 281 343 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M35  45 05 204 of 281 346 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  45 20 206 of 281 348 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F  45 25 208 of 281 348 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M  45 26 209 of 281 348 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  45 37 210 of 281 350 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F35  46 01 212 of 281 353 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F50  46 13 213 of 281 354 
Clare Smith Unattached F35  46 29 215 of 281 356 
Vicky Gardiner Kingstone Runners F35  46 37 217 of 281 357 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60  46 47 218 of 281 359 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  46 55 219 of 281 360 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  47 25 221 of 281 364 21 
Philippa Briggs Vegan Runners UK F  47 32 222 of 281 365 
Martyn Goodwin Penistone Footpath Runners M50  48 22 226 of 281 371 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50  48 54 230 of 281 375 
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M60  49 15 233 of 281 378 
Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers F50  49 40 234 of 281 381 
Judith Mallen Valley Hill Runners F50  49 57 236 of 281 383 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50  50 00 237 of 281 383 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50  50 16 238 of 281 385 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F50  50 17 239 of 281 386 
Alex Whyte Unattached F35  51 00 240 of 281 391 
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners M50  52 01 241 of 281 399 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F60  52 09 243 of 281 399 
Zoe Riordan Unattached F35  52 11 244 of 281 400 
Zoe Roberts Unattached F35  53 15 246 of 281 408 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50  54 00 248 of 281 414 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50  54 00 249 of 281 414 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  54 00 250 of 281 414 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F50  54 00 251 of 281 414 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  54 01 252 of 281 414 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F  54 05 253 of 281 415 
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners F50  54 54 254 of 281 421 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M50  54 59 255 of 281 422 
Sharon Marriott Unattached F35  55 20 257 of 281 424 
Bev Jenkinson Valley Hill Runners F35  55 24 258 of 281 425 
Thomas Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners M70  55 45 262 of 281 428 
Kate Hornby Unattached F  57 27 263 of 281 440 
Lisa Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  57 37 264 of 281 442 
Fiona Averill Northowram Pumas F35  58 50 266 of 281 451 
Tom Campom Ackworth Road Runners M  59 23 267 of 281 455 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F35 00 06 269 of 281 461 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60 00 20 270 of 281 463 25 
Andrea Chappell Kingstone Runners F 00 31 271 of 281 464 
Sharon Haigh Kingstone Runners F35 00 59 272 of 281 468 
Margaret Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners F70 01 56 276 of 281 475 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 02 45 277 of 281 481 
Jayne Saul Unattached F50 05 58 280 of 281 505 
Claire Brown Unattached F 05 58 281 of 281 505 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7002&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019