View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1760653
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 14th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  23 53 1 of 281 178 
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  23 59 2 of 281 179 
Richard Bateson Coltishall Jaguars M  25 11 3 of 281 188 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  25 22 4 of 281 189 
Pter Davies Dark Peak M  25 41 5 of 281 192 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  25 46 6 of 281 192 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  25 58 7 of 281 194 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  26 02 8 of 281 194 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  26 17 9 of 281 196 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M  26 32 10 of 281 198 
Richard MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M35  26 46 11 of 281 200 
Kristian Groom Dark Peak M  26 55 12 of 281 201 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M35  27 01 13 of 281 202 25 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M  27 33 14 of 281 206 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  27 39 15 of 281 206 10 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 51 16 of 281 208 
Robert Nichols Unattached M35  27 54 17 of 281 208 
Matthew Cook Unattached M  27 55 18 of 281 208 
Dominic Watts Dark Peak M35  28 02 19 of 281 209 
Ben Malcolm Unattached M  28 17 20 of 281 211 
Steve Newhall Unattached M35  28 24 21 of 281 212 
Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders M35  28 32 22 of 281 213 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  28 36 23 of 281 214 
Mick Quinn Penistone Footpath Runners M50  28 47 24 of 281 215 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  28 56 25 of 281 216 25 
Richard Singleton Unattached M  28 57 26 of 281 216 
Josh Gardiner Nottingham University Athletics Club M  29 14 27 of 281 218 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M35  29 19 29 of 281 219 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M  29 20 31 of 281 219 25 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  29 24 32 of 281 220 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  29 29 33 of 281 220 
James Norton Steel City Striders M  29 41 35 of 281 222 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  29 58 36 of 281 224 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M35  30 06 37 of 281 225 
John Tomlinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  30 10 38 of 281 225 
Russell Stevenson Steel City Striders M35  30 30 39 of 281 228 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M60  30 36 40 of 281 228 
Paul Lewis Long Eaton Running Club M35  30 42 41 of 281 229 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  31 09 44 of 281 233 
Lucy Broom Steel City Striders F35  31 20 46 of 281 234 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  31 22 47 of 281 234 15 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M35  31 25 48 of 281 235 25 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  31 34 49 of 281 236 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M50  31 36 50 of 281 236 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  31 43 51 of 281 237 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 45 52 of 281 237 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  31 52 53 of 281 238 
Will Day Dark Peak M35  32 00 54 of 281 239 
Paul Wright Danum Harriers  M  32 06 56 of 281 240 
Jonathan Bean Barnsley Harriers M  32 11 57 of 281 240 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  32 16 58 of 281 241 
Kirsty Bryan-Jones Dark Peak F35  32 19 59 of 281 241 
Liam Marsh Unattached M  32 22 61 of 281 241 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  32 35 65 of 281 243 
Sarah Jones-Morris Penistone Footpath Runners F35  32 45 67 of 281 245 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  32 46 68 of 281 245 
James Walters Ackworth Road Runners M  32 49 70 of 281 245 25 
Matt Poole Unattached M  32 52 71 of 281 245 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 57 72 of 281 246 
Nathaniel Smith Steel City Striders M  33 07 73 of 281 247 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 24 75 of 281 249 
James Silvester Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  33 39 76 of 281 251 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M35  33 43 77 of 281 252 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  33 53 79 of 281 253 
Stephen Lister Kingstone Runners M50  34 08 80 of 281 255 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  34 11 83 of 281 255 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M35  34 19 86 of 281 256 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  34 21 87 of 281 256 
Tony Gardiner Kingstone Runners M35  34 24 88 of 281 257 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M35  34 31 90 of 281 258 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  34 33 91 of 281 258 13 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  34 35 92 of 281 258 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  34 36 93 of 281 258 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  34 40 94 of 281 259 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  34 41 95 of 281 259 
Jade Newhall Wakefield Triathlon F  34 44 96 of 281 259 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  34 45 97 of 281 259 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  34 58 100 of 281 261 
Ian Stclair Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 03 101 of 281 262 
Hannah Saville Dark Peak F  35 14 103 of 281 263 
Craig Ward Danum Harriers  M35  35 29 106 of 281 265 
David Wood Kimberworth Striders M50  35 32 107 of 281 265 13 
Robert Davies Barnsley Harriers M50  35 55 109 of 281 268 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M50  36 03 110 of 281 269 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  36 04 111 of 281 269 
Rachael May Steel City Striders F  36 09 112 of 281 270 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  36 23 115 of 281 272 17 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M35  36 42 119 of 281 274 17 
Bernice Nixon Penistone Footpath Runners F60  36 48 120 of 281 275 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 56 121 of 281 276 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 04 122 of 281 277 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M  37 21 125 of 281 279 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M55  37 45 129 of 281 282 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  37 54 131 of 281 283 
Victoria Moorhead Sheffield Running Club F35  37 57 132 of 281 283 
Paul Gray Dark Peak M50  38 00 133 of 281 284 
Richard Clarke Unattached M35  38 03 134 of 281 284 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M35  38 04 136 of 281 284 25 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  38 09 138 of 281 285 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  38 21 139 of 281 286 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  38 34 141 of 281 288 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M  38 56 146 of 281 291 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  39 09 147 of 281 292 
Caroline Greenough Steel City Striders F35  39 39 151 of 281 296 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F50  39 45 153 of 281 297 
Gavin Beardsall Barnsley Harriers M  39 52 154 of 281 298 
Delia Watts Smiley Paces F50  39 59 155 of 281 299 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  40 13 156 of 281 300 
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F35  40 18 157 of 281 301 12 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  40 28 158 of 281 302 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  40 32 159 of 281 303 10 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  40 44 161 of 281 304 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M35  40 56 162 of 281 306 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M35  41 03 163 of 281 306 
Nicky Archer Kimberworth Striders F35  41 03 164 of 281 306 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  41 06 165 of 281 307 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 06 166 of 281 307 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  41 12 167 of 281 308 
Margaret Thompson South West Vets F60  41 24 168 of 281 309 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35  41 31 170 of 281 310 11 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F  41 34 171 of 281 310 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  41 39 172 of 281 311 11 
Ian Thompson South West Vets M60  41 56 173 of 281 313 
Thomas McCart Steel City Striders M  42 07 175 of 281 314 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50  42 26 177 of 281 317 25 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F  42 38 179 of 281 318 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M  42 39 180 of 281 318 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M60  42 43 181 of 281 319 13 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M35  42 45 182 of 281 319 
Josie Gill Unattached F  43 01 183 of 281 321 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M35  43 02 184 of 281 321 25 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M35  43 32 187 of 281 325 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  44 05 188 of 281 329 10 
Ian Wade Handsworth Roadhogs M35  44 26 190 of 281 332 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M  45 03 193 of 281 336 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  45 13 194 of 281 338 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  45 16 195 of 281 338 
Rachel Lodge Wakefield Triathlon F50  45 20 197 of 281 338 
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners M50  45 33 198 of 281 340 
Anna Gould Kingstone Runners F  45 38 199 of 281 341 
Rebcah Krain Steel City Striders F  45 39 200 of 281 341 
Sallyann Masih Acre Street Runners F50  45 41 201 of 281 341 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  46 03 203 of 281 344 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F35  46 09 205 of 281 345 
Vicky Gardiner Kingstone Runners F35  46 42 208 of 281 349 
Kate Booth Penistone Footpath Runners F  46 50 210 of 281 350 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M35  46 54 211 of 281 350 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F50  47 18 214 of 281 353 
Lizzy Bower Kingstone Runners F35  47 19 215 of 281 353 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F35  47 34 218 of 281 355 
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M60  48 33 221 of 281 362 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F35  48 34 222 of 281 363 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50  48 55 223 of 281 365 
Sella Krain Unattached F35  49 25 226 of 281 368 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F35  49 32 227 of 281 370 20 
Lucy Eims Unattached F  49 34 228 of 281 370 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35  49 37 229 of 281 370 
Katie Hunt Unattached F  49 41 230 of 281 370 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F60  49 44 232 of 281 371 
Zoe Riordan Unattached F35  50 09 233 of 281 374 
Debbie Rowlinson Unattached F35  50 28 236 of 281 376 
Sharon Marriott Unattached F35  50 55 237 of 281 380 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M50  51 17 238 of 281 383 17 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F35  51 22 240 of 281 384 25 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M  51 34 241 of 281 385 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50  51 39 242 of 281 386 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F35  51 39 244 of 281 386 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F50  51 43 245 of 281 386 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  51 59 246 of 281 388 
Kathryn Roughton Unattached F  52 07 248 of 281 389 
Sarah Minchin Unattached F50  52 40 249 of 281 393 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F  52 41 250 of 281 393 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F35  52 44 251 of 281 394 
Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers F50  53 11 254 of 281 397 
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners F50  53 28 256 of 281 399 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M50  53 50 257 of 281 402 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F  53 55 258 of 281 403 25 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  54 11 260 of 281 405 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F50  54 16 261 of 281 405 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  54 53 262 of 281 410 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  55 31 263 of 281 415 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50  55 31 264 of 281 415 
Thomas Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners M70  56 02 265 of 281 418 
Sharon Haigh Kingstone Runners F35  56 20 267 of 281 421 25 
Steph Millington Kingstone Runners F35  56 52 268 of 281 425 
Margaret Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners F70  58 07 270 of 281 434 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F  58 41 271 of 281 438 21 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 01 29 272 of 281 459 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M60 02 09 273 of 281 464 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50 02 57 274 of 281 470 
Tom Campom Ackworth Road Runners M 03 51 275 of 281 477 
Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners F50 03 55 276 of 281 477 25 
Pam Kirk Ackworth Road Runners F35 06 15 277 of 281 495 25 
Melanie Hall Unattached F 06 23 278 of 281 495 
Hazel Oneill Unattached F35 06 59 279 of 281 500 
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners F 09 31 280 of 281 519 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M60 09 58 281 of 281 522 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7003&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019