View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3762602
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 19th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  17 13 1 of 246 194 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  18 38 2 of 246 210 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  19 18 3 of 246 218 
Lee Dickinson Tingley Runfit M  19 49 4 of 246 224 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  20 20 5 of 246 230 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  20 25 6 of 246 230 
Jan Bentley Unattached M40  20 41 7 of 246 233 
Oliver Lees Unattached M35  20 57 8 of 246 236 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M50  20 58 9 of 246 237 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  21 00 10 of 246 237 
Steven McGuin Unattached M45  21 08 11 of 246 238 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  21 34 13 of 246 243 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 48 14 of 246 246 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 56 15 of 246 248 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  21 57 16 of 246 247 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  21 57 17 of 246 247 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  22 00 18 of 246 248 
Luke Beeby Unattached M35  22 07 19 of 246 249 
Elizabeth Taggart Unattached F  22 23 20 of 246 252 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 24 21 of 246 253 
Lee Stott Unattached M35  22 25 22 of 246 253 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M40  22 29 23 of 246 253 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 38 24 of 246 255 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  22 54 25 of 246 259 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 59 26 of 246 259 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  23 20 29 of 246 263 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 34 31 of 246 266 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 05 34 of 246 272 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  24 28 37 of 246 276 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  24 43 42 of 246 279 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  24 52 43 of 246 281 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  25 27 48 of 246 287 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  25 34 52 of 246 289 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  25 48 56 of 246 291 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  25 56 59 of 246 293 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  25 57 60 of 246 293 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 58 61 of 246 293 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  26 05 63 of 246 294 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  26 22 68 of 246 298 10 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  26 42 71 of 246 301 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  26 48 72 of 246 303 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  26 50 73 of 246 303 12 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 22 80 of 246 309 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  27 30 81 of 246 310 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  28 23 85 of 246 320 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 34 86 of 246 322 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  29 07 91 of 246 329 
Joanne Thwaite Warminster Running Club F40  29 21 96 of 246 331 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 35 100 of 246 334 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  29 36 101 of 246 334 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  29 58 105 of 246 338 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  30 01 106 of 246 339 
Adel Dickinson Roberttown Road Runners F35  30 32 113 of 246 345 
Mark Overend Roberttown Road Runners M45  31 07 121 of 246 351 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F35  31 08 122 of 246 351 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  31 26 129 of 246 355 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  31 27 130 of 246 355 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 28 131 of 246 355 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 39 134 of 246 357 
Sarah English Roberttown Road Runners F  31 42 136 of 246 358 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35  32 35 145 of 246 368 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  32 36 146 of 246 368 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  32 55 150 of 246 372 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  33 18 154 of 246 376 
Nikki Jarvis-Jones Roberttown Road Runners F  33 26 156 of 246 377 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  33 29 157 of 246 378 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  33 35 158 of 246 379 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  33 35 159 of 246 379 
Emma Dixon Oakwell Running Bears F  34 07 166 of 246 385 
Tracey Naylor Tingley Runfit F45  34 23 169 of 246 388 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  34 28 170 of 246 389 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  34 54 171 of 246 394 
Sarah Callaghan Unattached F40  35 51 176 of 246 404 
Karon Dawson Rothwell Harriers F45  36 33 182 of 246 413 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  37 04 187 of 246 418 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  38 11 196 of 246 431 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F35  38 12 198 of 246 431 
Karen Norris Unattached F60  39 11 201 of 246 442 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  40 22 210 of 246 456 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  41 07 215 of 246 464 
Mason Nelson Tingley Runfit M  41 48 217 of 246 472 
Jody Lucas Tingley Runfit F40  41 50 218 of 246 472 
Claire Jennings Tingley Runfit F50  44 58 232 of 246 508 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  45 38 235 of 246 515 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  45 42 237 of 246 516 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7043&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020