View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3048523
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 19th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Kaye Unattached M  16 52 1 of 588 199 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 20 2 of 588 205 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  17 58 3 of 588 212 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 05 4 of 588 214 
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35  18 13 5 of 588 215 
Edward Pritchard Sheffield Running Club M  18 15 6 of 588 216 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 27 7 of 588 218 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 31 8 of 588 219 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 33 9 of 588 219 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  18 41 10 of 588 221 
Jonathan Stanforth Unattached M  19 02 13 of 588 224 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  19 07 14 of 588 226 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  19 08 15 of 588 226 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 15 16 of 588 227 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  19 17 17 of 588 227 
Lucy Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers F  19 24 18 of 588 229 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  19 27 19 of 588 230 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 27 20 of 588 230 
Colin Firth Unattached M40  19 29 21 of 588 230 
David Jowett Unattached M40  19 30 22 of 588 230 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 35 23 of 588 231 
Barry Holder Unattached M40  19 37 24 of 588 231 
Scott Bradbury Acre Street Runners M  19 45 25 of 588 233 
Jason Jackson Unattached M35  19 56 26 of 588 235 
Kevin Robinson Unattached M40  19 59 28 of 588 236 
Stuart Lamond Dunstable Road Runners M  20 00 29 of 588 236 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  20 00 30 of 588 236 
Simon Martland Unattached M50  20 13 31 of 588 238 
Michael Pickering Royton Road Runners M  20 14 32 of 588 239 
Philip Ambler Sweatshop Running Community M45  20 16 33 of 588 239 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 24 34 of 588 241 13 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 30 35 of 588 242 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 35 39 of 588 243 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  20 37 40 of 588 244 
Seton Waddington Meltham Athletic Club M35  20 45 41 of 588 245 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  20 46 42 of 588 245 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 48 44 of 588 246 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 53 47 of 588 247 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  20 56 48 of 588 247 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  21 05 50 of 588 249 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  21 32 55 of 588 254 
Liam Kemp Derwent Runners M40  21 44 57 of 588 257 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 45 58 of 588 257 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  21 46 60 of 588 257 
Julia Johnson Penistone Footpath Runners F50  21 46 61 of 588 257 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  22 02 65 of 588 260 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 20 69 of 588 264 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 38 78 of 588 267 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 39 79 of 588 268 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  22 39 80 of 588 267 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 45 85 of 588 269 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 46 87 of 588 269 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  22 54 91 of 588 271 
Katie Sharp Denby Dale Travellers F  23 04 95 of 588 273 
Paul Marshall East London Runners M  23 07 97 of 588 273 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  23 08 98 of 588 273 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 12 100 of 588 274 
Sarah Edwards Erewash Valley Running Club F35  23 16 104 of 588 275 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  23 22 107 of 588 276 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  23 32 108 of 588 278 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  23 36 109 of 588 279 
Angela Dales Sweatshop Running Community F45  23 44 113 of 588 280 
Robert Ohara Acre Street Runners M50  23 48 115 of 588 281 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  23 53 118 of 588 282 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  23 57 119 of 588 283 
Matthew Tate Fylde Coast Runners M40  23 58 120 of 588 283 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  24 00 122 of 588 284 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 01 123 of 588 284 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  24 02 124 of 588 284 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  24 10 126 of 588 285 
Sian Austin Unattached F  24 11 128 of 588 285 
Bradley Bannister Watford Joggers M  24 17 130 of 588 287 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  24 18 131 of 588 287 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  24 19 132 of 588 287 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 33 139 of 588 290 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 37 142 of 588 291 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  24 37 143 of 588 291 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  24 38 144 of 588 291 
Thomas Farmer Denby Dale Travellers M  24 38 145 of 588 291 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  24 40 148 of 588 291 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F35  24 45 153 of 588 292 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F50  24 47 155 of 588 293 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  24 48 156 of 588 293 10 
Howard Booth Haywards Heath Harriers M35  24 51 158 of 588 294 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 52 159 of 588 294 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  25 08 164 of 588 297 
Paul Hunter Unattached M  25 09 165 of 588 297 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  25 10 166 of 588 297 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  25 12 167 of 588 298 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  25 20 172 of 588 299 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 30 177 of 588 301 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 36 182 of 588 302 
Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers M  25 39 185 of 588 303 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  25 40 187 of 588 303 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 52 192 of 588 306 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 03 198 of 588 308 
Sarah Bishop Stainland Lions F  26 07 202 of 588 309 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 08 203 of 588 309 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  26 10 205 of 588 309 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  26 11 206 of 588 309 12 
Naomi Humphreys Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 14 208 of 588 310 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  26 20 213 of 588 311 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  26 22 214 of 588 312 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  26 31 218 of 588 313 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  26 41 223 of 588 315 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  26 46 224 of 588 316 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  26 48 227 of 588 317 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  26 56 235 of 588 318 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 57 237 of 588 318 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  26 59 239 of 588 319 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 03 240 of 588 320 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  27 08 245 of 588 321 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  27 14 249 of 588 322 
Ella-nicole Womble Unattached F  27 15 250 of 588 321 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  27 16 252 of 588 322 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 18 253 of 588 323 
Ellie Pierson Stainland Lions F35  27 33 264 of 588 326 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  27 34 265 of 588 326 
Sharon Wilson Northowram Pumas F35  27 47 270 of 588 328 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 50 272 of 588 329 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  28 02 278 of 588 331 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 17 290 of 588 334 
Adam Clayton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  28 18 292 of 588 334 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  28 39 310 of 588 339 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  28 42 312 of 588 339 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 46 315 of 588 340 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  28 46 316 of 588 340 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  28 49 319 of 588 341 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  28 56 323 of 588 342 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  28 58 324 of 588 342 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 59 325 of 588 342 
Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers F  29 03 327 of 588 343 
Helen Robinson Stadium Runners F35  29 13 330 of 588 345 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  29 14 331 of 588 345 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  29 16 332 of 588 346 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  29 21 338 of 588 347 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  29 38 348 of 588 350 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  29 53 355 of 588 353 
Emma Taylor Stainland Lions F  30 01 358 of 588 355 
Joanne Thompson Acre Street Runners F  30 12 364 of 588 357 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  30 20 369 of 588 358 
Joanne Lomax Warrington Road Runners F35  30 37 375 of 588 362 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  30 51 380 of 588 365 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 52 381 of 588 365 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  30 54 382 of 588 365 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  30 58 385 of 588 366 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  31 08 391 of 588 368 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 22 396 of 588 371 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  31 30 401 of 588 372 
Toni Tulley Acre Street Runners F  31 31 402 of 588 372 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  31 32 403 of 588 373 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  31 45 412 of 588 375 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  31 49 414 of 588 375 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  31 50 415 of 588 376 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  31 54 417 of 588 377 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M55  32 14 425 of 588 381 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  32 18 428 of 588 382 
Dominic Owen Stadium Runners M45  32 20 430 of 588 382 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  32 23 433 of 588 383 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  32 27 434 of 588 383 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  32 54 438 of 588 389 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  33 09 441 of 588 392 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  33 47 452 of 588 399 
Claire McFauld Dunstable Road Runners F  33 53 453 of 588 400 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  34 03 455 of 588 402 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  34 09 457 of 588 404 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M40  34 20 464 of 588 406 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  34 33 472 of 588 408 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F45  34 37 475 of 588 409 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  35 03 484 of 588 414 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  35 03 485 of 588 414 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  35 09 487 of 588 415 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  35 33 497 of 588 420 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  35 37 499 of 588 421 
Samuel Austin Unattached M  36 11 508 of 588 427 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  36 39 512 of 588 433 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  38 16 526 of 588 452 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  38 29 529 of 588 455 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  38 30 530 of 588 455 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 35 547 of 588 468 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  40 01 555 of 588 473 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  40 04 557 of 588 473 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  45 41 582 of 588 540 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  50 22 585 of 588 595 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7044&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020