View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3718606
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 26th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  17 29 1 of 257 190 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  18 33 2 of 257 202 
Adam Riley Unattached M35  19 25 3 of 257 210 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 26 4 of 257 222 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  20 40 5 of 257 225 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  20 56 6 of 257 227 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  21 04 7 of 257 228 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 05 8 of 257 229 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  21 15 9 of 257 230 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 40 10 of 257 235 
Luke Beeby Unattached M35  21 42 11 of 257 235 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  21 47 12 of 257 237 
Sean Wells Unattached M45  21 55 13 of 257 238 
David Caddick Unattached M45  22 08 14 of 257 240 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 11 15 of 257 241 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  22 30 17 of 257 245 
Christine Firth Unattached M  22 50 18 of 257 248 
Kevin Doherty Unattached M40  22 52 19 of 257 248 
Elizabeth Taggart Unattached F  22 59 20 of 257 249 
Mark Spencer Unattached M45  23 00 21 of 257 249 
Tobias Dartsch Unattached M  23 10 22 of 257 251 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  23 32 24 of 257 255 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M40  23 40 25 of 257 257 
Michael Brockway Wirral Athletic Club M  23 42 26 of 257 258 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  24 40 36 of 257 268 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 51 37 of 257 270 20 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  25 03 41 of 257 272 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  25 14 42 of 257 274 
Anthony Brockway Deeside Orienteering Club M55  26 07 52 of 257 284 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40  26 44 60 of 257 291 
Maria Brockway Deeside Orienteering Club F55  26 50 62 of 257 292 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  27 27 65 of 257 298 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  27 45 68 of 257 302 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 07 71 of 257 306 
Richard Hayes Unattached M45  28 30 75 of 257 309 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 26 89 of 257 320 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  29 27 90 of 257 320 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F50  29 39 93 of 257 322 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  30 21 103 of 257 330 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  30 38 107 of 257 333 
Charlie Turpin Spenborough & District AC M  31 02 111 of 257 337 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  31 02 112 of 257 337 
Ethan Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  31 53 120 of 257 346 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  31 58 121 of 257 347 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  32 25 130 of 257 352 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  32 27 131 of 257 353 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  32 57 136 of 257 358 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  33 08 139 of 257 360 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  33 15 142 of 257 361 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F55  33 55 148 of 257 369 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  33 57 150 of 257 369 
Tracey Naylor Tingley Runfit F45  34 03 151 of 257 370 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  34 17 154 of 257 373 
Samantha Sutulic Spenborough & District AC F35  34 38 158 of 257 376 
Vickie Noble Wakefield Triathlon F45  35 37 163 of 257 387 
Emma Dixon Oakwell Running Bears F  36 04 167 of 257 392 
Sarah Callaghan Unattached F40  36 20 169 of 257 394 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  36 48 175 of 257 400 
Miriam Rahem Vegan Runners UK F35  36 57 177 of 257 402 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  37 18 183 of 257 405 
Alan Brooks York Race Walking Club M70  37 28 187 of 257 407 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  37 37 190 of 257 409 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  37 50 193 of 257 411 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  38 40 201 of 257 420 
Abubaker Sarang Sweatshop Running Community M35  38 49 203 of 257 421 
Esther Bowman Unattached F45  39 10 205 of 257 425 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  39 20 207 of 257 427 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  39 43 213 of 257 432 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  40 04 218 of 257 435 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  40 53 221 of 257 444 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  43 47 233 of 257 476 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7085&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020