View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3532071
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 26th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Terence Forrest Cairngorm Runners M  17 03 1 of 173 192 
Matt Kitching Queens Park Harriers M  17 57 2 of 173 202 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  18 33 3 of 173 209 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  18 47 4 of 173 212 
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers  M45  19 10 5 of 173 216 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  19 46 6 of 173 223 
David Boyes-Watson Unattached M  19 48 7 of 173 223 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45  19 57 8 of 173 225 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M50  20 07 9 of 173 227 
Philip Ambler Sweatshop Running Community M45  20 27 10 of 173 230 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M45  20 37 11 of 173 233 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  20 46 12 of 173 234 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  21 01 14 of 173 237 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35  22 13 19 of 173 251 
James Nichols Rothwell Harriers M40  22 18 20 of 173 252 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M40  22 24 21 of 173 253 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  22 33 22 of 173 254 
Simon Piggott Danum Harriers  M45  22 37 23 of 173 255 25 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  23 24 28 of 173 264 
Angela Dales Sweatshop Running Community F45  23 27 29 of 173 264 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M45  23 33 30 of 173 266 
Bill Roscoe Wakefield Triathlon M60  23 35 31 of 173 266 
Brett Roscoe Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 57 35 of 173 270 
Darren Maxwell Sweatshop Running Community M50  24 00 36 of 173 270 
Jenny Humphreys Queens Park Harriers F  24 14 38 of 173 273 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  24 19 39 of 173 274 
Maya McCormack Sweatshop Running Community F35  24 36 42 of 173 277 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M50  24 40 43 of 173 278 
Francesca Lambert Danum Harriers  F  24 55 46 of 173 281 
Eleanor Bull Danum Harriers  F45  25 02 48 of 173 282 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  25 21 50 of 173 286 
Michelle Skillcorn Danum Harriers  F40  25 38 52 of 173 289 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35  25 50 54 of 173 291 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  25 56 56 of 173 293 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  25 57 57 of 173 293 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F45  26 08 61 of 173 295 
Lisa Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners F40  26 09 62 of 173 295 
Brian Laycock Wakefield Triathlon M40  26 15 65 of 173 296 
Chris Peace Wakefield Harriers M60  26 24 68 of 173 298 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  26 33 71 of 173 300 
Emma Smith Unattached F40  26 39 73 of 173 300 
Kenneth Tait Ackworth Road Runners M70  26 40 74 of 173 301 
Sam Craig Wakefield Triathlon M55  26 42 75 of 173 301 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M55  26 47 77 of 173 302 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F50  26 53 79 of 173 303 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  26 55 80 of 173 304 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M55  27 19 83 of 173 308 
Ian Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC M55  27 42 86 of 173 312 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  27 49 87 of 173 314 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65  27 52 88 of 173 314 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F45  28 51 93 of 173 325 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  29 31 96 of 173 333 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  30 06 99 of 173 340 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  30 07 100 of 173 340 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  30 43 106 of 173 347 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  30 55 108 of 173 349 
Emily Freeman Wakefield Harriers F35  31 10 110 of 173 352 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M60  31 19 111 of 173 353 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F50  31 27 113 of 173 355 
John Brierley Ackworth Road Runners M55  32 03 118 of 173 362 
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M55  32 12 121 of 173 363 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  32 14 122 of 173 364 
Georgi Newton Sweatshop Running Community F40  32 37 127 of 173 367 
Lisa Payne Ackworth Road Runners F45  32 46 128 of 173 370 
Lucy Hathaway Doncaster Athletic Club F  33 26 130 of 173 377 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35  33 31 132 of 173 378 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50  33 32 133 of 173 378 
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners M60  33 51 136 of 173 382 
Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F  33 58 137 of 173 383 
Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers F35  35 21 140 of 173 399 
Jane Harrod Barnsley Harriers F40  35 28 141 of 173 400 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F35  35 28 142 of 173 400 
Eve Courtney Sweatshop Running Community F35  36 00 145 of 173 406 
Monica Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC F60  36 57 151 of 173 417 
Jill Clegg Christian Runners UK F50  37 32 153 of 173 423 
James Barr Ackworth Road Runners M  37 34 154 of 173 424 
Tom Camponi Ackworth Road Runners M  40 00 160 of 173 451 
Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners F45  40 05 161 of 173 452 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7090&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020