View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2976324
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 26th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joseph Crossfield Halifax Harriers M  16 57 1 of 226 204 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  17 12 2 of 226 207 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  17 36 3 of 226 212 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 28 4 of 226 222 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 17 6 of 226 232 
Rick Harwood Keighley & Craven AC M40  19 22 7 of 226 233 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M35  19 51 8 of 226 239 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 08 9 of 226 242 17 
Tom Stoker Unattached M  20 08 10 of 226 242 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  20 22 11 of 226 245 
Maz Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  20 25 12 of 226 246 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F40  20 25 13 of 226 246 
Adam Theakston Unattached M35  20 40 15 of 226 248 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 49 16 of 226 251 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  21 12 18 of 226 255 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  21 18 19 of 226 256 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 18 20 of 226 256 
Simon Harvey Winchester & District AC M50  21 21 21 of 226 257 
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50  21 25 23 of 226 257 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  21 33 24 of 226 260 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 42 30 of 226 273 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  22 42 31 of 226 273 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M45  23 06 33 of 226 278 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  24 01 38 of 226 289 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  24 01 39 of 226 289 
Lucy Johnson Halifax Harriers F  24 03 40 of 226 290 
Laura Smith Stainland Lions F  24 54 44 of 226 300 
Alice Hartley Red Rose Road Runners F  25 21 47 of 226 305 
Andy Flynn Unattached M45  26 08 53 of 226 314 
Ulen Neale Headington RoadRunners M45  26 28 58 of 226 319 
Paul Webb The Stragglers M55  26 50 61 of 226 323 
Robert Asquith Northern Vets M70  26 56 64 of 226 324 
Magda Grinsdale Tyne Bridge Harriers F  27 06 67 of 226 326 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  27 09 68 of 226 327 
Janet West Stainland Lions F50  27 34 72 of 226 332 
Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas F35  27 39 74 of 226 333 
Paula Wainwright Roberttown Road Runners F35  27 50 77 of 226 335 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  28 01 80 of 226 337 
Ben Horsfall Spenborough & District AC M  28 49 91 of 226 347 
Cathy Heptinstall Northowram Pumas F40  29 12 95 of 226 352 
Theresa Berry Unattached F50  29 43 101 of 226 357 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  30 41 116 of 226 369 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  30 55 119 of 226 372 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  31 09 123 of 226 375 
Jenny Scothern Spenborough & District AC F45  31 10 124 of 226 375 
Lili Dixon Dewsbury Road Runners F  31 37 131 of 226 381 
Eddie Hoyle Oakwell Running Bears M  32 34 135 of 226 392 
Phoebe Johnson Halifax Harriers F  32 47 139 of 226 395 
Sue Wilkinson Unattached F45  33 29 150 of 226 403 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  33 37 153 of 226 405 
Joanne Boocock Bramley Breezers F50  34 15 163 of 226 412 
Beverley Green Unattached F45  36 18 178 of 226 437 
Roy Lindsell Northowram Pumas M70  37 16 186 of 226 449 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7107&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020