View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1625290
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Yorkshire 10 at York on the 8th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Dominic Shaw New Marske Harriers M  50 15 180 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  54 46 196 
Toby Smith Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  55 51 200 
Bryn Smith Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  56 04 201 
Matthew O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M  57 25 206 
David Ball City of Hull AC M  58 15 209 16 
Emil Fuco Unattached M  58 32 210 
Thomas Marshall Unattached M  58 49 211 
Steve Middleton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  59 29 213 
Keith Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers M50  59 37 11 214 
Russell Bowry Knavesmire Harriers M  59 39 10 214 
Darren Thompson Unattached M  59 51 12 214 
Lee Davies Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 00 07 13 216 
Jonathan Cunliffe Unattached M35 00 23 14 216 
Stuart Smith Unattached M40 00 27 15 216 
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M 00 54 16 218 
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M35 00 56 19 219 
Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers M 00 58 17 219 
Alberto Garcia Unattached M 00 59 18 218 
Ryan Hamilton Goole Viking Striders M 01 02 20 219 
Paul Legard Unattached M 01 07 22 219 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 01 09 21 219 
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club M 01 18 23 220 25 
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M 01 33 24 221 
Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M45 01 34 25 221 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M35 02 02 26 223 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35 02 07 27 223 
Chris Roebuck Horsforth Harriers M35 02 35 31 225 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35 02 36 34 225 
Robert Rigby Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M55 02 43 35 225 
Dave Masser Hinckley Running Club M50 02 44 33 225 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M45 02 52 36 226 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40 03 00 39 226 12 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 03 01 38 226 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M40 03 13 44 227 
Tanya Blake Stainland Lions F40 03 18 40 227 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40 03 30 42 228 
Steven Wilkinson Darlington Harriers M45 03 34 43 228 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M35 03 48 76 229 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M40 03 50 49 229 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M35 03 51 45 229 25 
Sarah Douglas Sale Harriers F 03 51 46 229 16 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35 03 52 47 229 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40 03 52 50 229 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 04 05 51 230 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45 04 24 52 231 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M 04 28 53 231 
Bruce Annandale Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 04 28 54 231 
Mark Rodgers Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 04 30 55 231 
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club M50 04 32 56 232 21 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M35 04 37 57 232 12 
Andrew Kinsley Retford Athletic Club M 04 40 58 232 
Jessica Troy Jersey Spartan AC F 04 47 60 232 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50 04 49 61 233 
Timothy Bagguley New York Road Runners M 04 55 62 233 
Daniel Beasley Leeds City Athletic Club M 04 58 68 233 
Philip Swash Unattached M 05 01 64 233 
Ben Myers Pickering Running Club M 05 01 66 233 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M45 05 05 67 234 17 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40 05 48 73 236 
Bill Shively Knavesmire Harriers M55 05 58 75 237 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35 06 03 77 237 
Tony Booth Keighley & Craven AC M40 06 14 79 238 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M40 06 27 81 238 
Joanna Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club F 06 36 87 239 
Ashley Crow North Derbyshire Running Club M 06 57 88 240 
Paul McDermott Redcar Running Club M50 07 23 94 242 24 
Guy Bicknell Northbrook AC M35 07 43 98 243 
Edward Mezzetti Oxford City Athletic Club M35 07 46 95 243 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45 07 48 99 243 20 
Phillip Moyles Stainland Lions M40 07 49 97 243 16 
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 08 03 101 244 25 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35 08 08 102 244 
Peter Moor Northampton Road Runners M45 08 18 108 245 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50 08 19 107 245 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M35 08 30 111 246 
Thomas Scott Aycliffe Athletics Club M35 08 39 109 246 
Aldo Mussi Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M55 08 40 140 246 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45 08 44 116 247 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M 08 51 115 247 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M 08 59 113 248 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 09 02 122 248 
Barry Foster Darlington Harriers M35 09 05 120 248 
James Gardner Saltaire Striders M 09 06 127 248 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 09 06 131 248 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M 09 09 121 248 
Madeleine Foot Knavesmire Harriers F 09 15 125 248 14 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M40 09 18 132 249 15 
Jenny Horne Sheffield Running Club F35 09 19 123 249 11 
Rory Henderson Knavesmire Harriers M 09 19 126 249 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45 09 20 129 249 10 
Shaun Lawson Sheffield Uni M 09 21 128 249 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M50 09 22 130 249 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35 09 24 136 249 
Dawn Gibbs York Acorn Running Club F60 09 32 137 249 15 
Derek Doyle Stainland Lions M50 10 04 146 251 25 
Mohammad Abubakr Airecentre Pacers M 10 07 186 252 25 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F 10 20 150 252 
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners M40 10 25 194 253 
Craig Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 10 27 168 253 
Victor Shirley Northern Vets M70 10 31 153 253 12 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45 10 34 159 253 
Gen Huss Herne Hill Harriers F 10 39 156 253 
Rob Baser Wigan Pheonix Runners M60 10 49 165 254 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F 10 52 162 254 25 
Adam Blackburn South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35 10 53 175 254 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50 10 54 182 254 
Stuart Overhill Sandhurst Joggers M35 11 01 170 255 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45 11 06 192 255 25 
Andrew Campbell-Critchley Darlington Harriers M45 11 08 169 255 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60 11 17 198 256 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M 11 19 171 256 
Simon Brown Massey Ferguson Runners Club M40 11 21 191 256 
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners M40 11 22 178 256 16 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40 11 28 181 256 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50 11 32 180 257 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 11 33 179 257 16 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35 11 34 229 257 15 
Arthur Reeves Kings Heath Running Club M 11 53 185 258 
Helen Young Knavesmire Harriers F35 11 58 218 258 
Simon Barber Ackworth Road Runners M 12 04 193 259 10 
Derek Brown City of Hull AC M50 12 04 202 259 13 
Jonathan Dixon Easingwold Running Club M55 12 05 195 259 
James Wall Harrogate Harriers M50 12 06 207 259 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F40 12 10 203 259 18 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M55 12 11 217 259 18 
Anthony Toulson Rounday Runners M40 12 11 299 259 
Ronald Read Darlington Harriers M55 12 15 223 259 
Rob Betts Steel City Striders M45 12 27 206 260 
Chris Kilner Horsforth Harriers M40 12 48 210 261 
Catherine Kirkham Wharfedale Harriers F35 12 52 251 261 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50 12 54 215 262 25 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 13 01 284 262 
Sean Haydock Trawden Athletic Club M 13 03 245 262 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55 13 09 222 262 
Tony Winward Darlington Harriers M 13 15 225 263 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45 13 26 232 263 
Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders M45 13 27 227 264 
Peter Cooper Danum Harriers  M35 13 48 241 265 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45 13 52 242 265 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M 13 54 243 265 15 
Emma Cartledge Saltaire Striders F40 13 59 247 265 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55 14 04 248 266 
Paul Griffin Stocksfield Striders M50 14 04 250 266 
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC F 14 09 249 266 19 
Kevin Wilkinson Redcar Running Club M40 14 12 273 266 
Craig Beza Saltaire Striders M 14 17 255 267 
Anne Scaife Harrogate Harriers F50 14 22 261 267 
Charlotte Stonehouse New Marske Harriers F40 14 25 277 267 
Richard Jacks Stubbington Green Runners M35 14 31 283 267 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 14 45 296 268 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35 14 56 312 269 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45 15 03 276 269 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60 15 07 333 270 23 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50 15 08 285 270 23 
Bethan Padbury Hinckley Running Club F 15 10 279 270 
Michael Robson Darlington Harriers M40 15 12 282 270 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M 15 18 286 270 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 15 43 535 272 13 
Robin Belsom Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M55 15 51 311 272 
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club M45 15 54 307 272 25 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M55 16 06 337 273 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50 16 08 315 273 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35 16 09 319 273 
Stuart Davies Unattached M45 16 14 321 273 
Jordan Moat Steel City Striders M 16 21 331 274 
Sarah Swales South Shields Harriers F 16 22 328 274 
Hazel Johnson Shildon R & AC F40 16 24 397 274 
Louise Nash Saltaire Striders F45 16 27 327 274 
Leanne Byard Hinckley Running Club F 16 29 383 274 
Jenny Green Hinckley Running Club F 16 30 384 274 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45 16 41 378 275 
Jennifer Esty Denby Dale Travellers F40 16 44 340 275 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 16 51 342 276 
Rob Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 16 56 393 276 
Gemma Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 16 57 392 276 19 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60 17 04 343 277 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35 17 04 394 277 
Steve Rogers Darlington Harriers M35 17 06 344 277 
Carl Horth City of Hull AC M35 17 08 369 277 25 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F40 17 13 438 277 
David Smith Unattached M50 17 16 362 277 
Ai Tan Unattached F45 17 24 365 277 
Katherine Blakey North York Moors AC F55 17 29 356 278 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M35 17 31 398 278 
Richard Thorneycroft Knavesmire Harriers M60 17 32 367 278 25 
Kimberley Bateman Steel City Striders F 17 33 364 278 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65 17 33 368 278 
Tom Temple Salford Harriers M60 17 39 373 279 
Caroline Horton Unattached F55 17 48 386 279 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50 17 48 410 279 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 17 48 411 279 
Rhys Patey Knavesmire Harriers M 17 49 396 279 
Christopher Newton Unattached M40 17 50 395 279 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65 17 53 401 279 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45 17 53 525 279 25 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50 17 54 594 279 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45 17 55 390 280 
Andrea Morley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 17 57 443 280 
Jonathan Lister Halifax Harriers M45 17 57 471 280 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50 17 59 402 280 
Michael Watson Darlington Harriers M40 18 02 429 280 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40 18 03 446 280 13 
David Collins Unattached M45 18 04 433 280 
Kazuki Morimoto Abbey Runners M45 18 05 418 280 
Andrew Long Steel City Striders M40 18 06 426 280 
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 18 07 456 280 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50 18 08 400 280 
Anthony Williams Darlington Harriers M45 18 13 442 281 
Jason Coulson Baildon Runners M45 18 19 444 281 
Lynn Moorhouse Baildon Runners F35 18 20 445 281 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40 18 20 463 281 
Neil Everett Knavesmire Harriers M35 18 33 451 282 
Alan Stewart Unattached M45 18 35 420 281 
Christine Everett Knavesmire Harriers F 18 35 452 282 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40 18 44 432 282 10 
Matthew Skinns Beverley Athletic Club M 18 45 457 283 
Richard Lund Baildon Runners M45 19 16 546 284 10 
David Booth Pudsey Pacers M50 19 19 480 285 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F 19 19 504 285 
Brian Robertson Wallsend Harriers M50 19 23 488 285 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M50 19 25 476 285 
Jim Brayshaw Tadcaster Harriers M45 19 26 472 285 
Chris Shearsmith Elvet Striders M40 19 28 491 285 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 19 29 482 285 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40 19 29 533 285 25 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35 19 31 523 285 
Shaun Fletcher Unattached M45 19 41 507 285 
Zoe Davis Knavesmire Harriers F40 19 45 496 286 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M 19 48 513 286 
Tony Pfeiffer Otley Athletic Club M60 19 56 555 287 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M50 20 08 556 288 25 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40 20 09 623 288 
Sam Passingham North Derbyshire Running Club M45 20 15 611 288 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45 20 16 528 288 24 
Cat Daniel Stainland Lions F 20 40 549 289 25 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50 20 48 543 290 
Jason Forster Allen Valley Striders M45 20 54 530 290 
Robert Austin Darlington Harriers M60 21 02 574 291 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M55 21 05 550 291 19 
Annie Roddy St Theresas F35 21 05 685 291 10 
Annette Bendelow Pocklington Runners F35 21 08 563 291 
Lyndsay Duffy Marsh House Harriers F 21 09 571 291 
Alexandra Derham London Heathside AC F40 21 10 635 291 
Jill Abel Unattached F55 21 22 565 291 
Roy Paddock Unattached M55 21 33 580 292 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M 21 35 572 293 
Callum Millward East End Road Runners M 21 38 644 293 
Charissa Taylor East End Road Runners F 21 38 645 293 
William Sigsworth North East Vets M60 21 43 585 293 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45 21 50 631 294 10 
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers M45 21 52 651 294 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45 21 53 624 294 
Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers F50 21 55 662 294 
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners F 21 59 593 294 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35 22 01 603 294 
Gemma Berriman Stainland Lions F40 22 01 693 294 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55 22 05 715 295 25 
Mark Thompson Goole Viking Striders M45 22 07 743 295 
Sally Cockcroft Cobra Running & Triathlon Club F50 22 10 632 295 
Charles Thompson Harrogate Harriers M40 22 12 738 295 
Sarah Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers F35 22 32 691 296 11 
Harriet Flint Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F 22 35 646 296 
Angela Lee Stainland Lions F55 22 42 692 297 17 
Caroline Welton Steel City Striders F45 22 45 660 297 
Sadie Appleyard South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 22 49 786 297 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45 22 51 669 297 
Andy Bonsey Knavesmire Harriers M35 22 51 711 297 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55 22 56 710 298 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35 23 00 655 298 
Jessica Milner City of Hull AC F 23 03 650 298 
Jenny Mitcham Vegan Runners UK F40 23 09 643 298 
Rachel Balbontin Dewsbury Road Runners F 23 17 785 299 
Joanne Heaton Rounday Runners F 23 19 861 299 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M45 23 22 728 299 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M55 23 25 867 299 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F35 23 28 836 299 25 
Margaret Shimmin Baildon Runners F45 23 29 681 300 
Ian Rudge Shildon R & AC M45 23 29 775 300 
Paul Widdowfield Unattached M35 23 36 869 299 
Richard Whitehouse Unattached M45 23 37 698 300 
Joanne Kitcher Stainland Lions F45 23 46 746 301 
Mike Harvey Selby Striders M45 23 50 707 301 
Sarah Rushbrooke Tyne Bridge Harriers F45 23 53 689 301 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F45 23 53 749 301 
Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club M 23 54 712 301 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F45 23 55 745 301 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50 23 55 788 301 
Peter Dods Darlington Harriers M60 23 57 714 301 
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40 24 00 705 301 
Alex Bos Darlington Harriers M55 24 03 813 302 
Anna Hardy Quakers Running Club F40 24 04 734 302 
Catherine Belsom Stowmarket Striders Running Club F45 24 24 751 303 
Wendy Hey Saltaire Striders F45 24 29 742 303 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45 24 32 760 303 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F40 24 43 747 304 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45 24 49 862 304 
Samuel Johnston Unattached M 24 52 773 304 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50 24 52 905 304 
Lucy Owens Unattached F40 24 57 914 304 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M45 24 58 781 305 
Neil Curry Saltwell Harriers M35 24 58 818 305 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55 25 02 787 305 11 
David Mitchell Abbey Runners M45 25 05 822 305 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35 25 08 809 305 22 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50 25 09 846 306 
Kay Guccione Sheffield Triathlon F35 25 11 810 306 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35 25 18 903 306 
Mel James Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 25 23 879 306 
Gavin Burton Otley Athletic Club M40 25 28 888 307 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M45 25 32 1008 307 25 
Vicky Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35 25 33 940 307 
Alan Bray Teesdale Athletic Club M65 25 38 885 307 
Christopher Adams Pickering Running Club M45 25 43 892 308 
Gokul Giridharan Sheffield Running Club M 25 44 865 308 
Linda Tiller Unattached F45 25 55 928 308 
Simon Latimer Saltaire Striders M50 25 56 911 308 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M55 25 59 1012 308 
Phil Johnson York Triathlon Club  M35 26 00 851 309 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M50 26 00 944 309 
Simon Pettitt Teesdale Athletic Club M50 26 04 912 309 25 
Alexandra Battersby Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 26 07 835 309 
David Cottle Knavesmire Harriers M 26 14 1014 309 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M50 26 16 920 310 
Vanessa Thompson Knavesmire Harriers F 26 20 1030 310 
Nick Frere City of Hull AC M40 26 22 864 310 
Lisa Seamark Fitmums & Friends F35 26 28 900 310 
Sally-anne Johnston Bedford Harriers Athletic Club F50 26 36 857 311 
Stanley Miller Rounday Runners M40 26 39 1058 311 
Phillip Craig Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 26 50 887 312 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 26 52 921 312 
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M45 26 58 1227 312 
David Holmes Unattached M50 27 01 882 312 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 27 02 901 312 
David Stephens Herts Phoenix Athletics Club M 27 09 961 313 
Paul Stephens Salford Harriers M 27 10 959 313 
Andy Stephens Great Bentley Running Club M35 27 10 960 313 
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F65 27 13 871 313 
Stephanie Golightly Marsh House Harriers F 27 14 916 313 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35 27 18 1066 313 12 
Sarah Dixon Easingwold Running Club F50 27 20 969 313 
Stephanie Lawson Easingwold Running Club F 27 20 970 313 
Andrew Purll Ripon Runners M45 27 28 1153 314 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45 27 30 979 314 
Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 27 33 1041 314 16 
Marie Motley Penny Lane Striders F50 27 42 1055 315 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50 27 43 1023 315 
Mish Margison Wallsend Harriers F40 27 43 1059 315 
Mark Pickford Bitton Road Runners M 27 44 1166 315 
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners F35 27 48 1040 315 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35 27 48 1062 315 
Sam Proud Wallsend Harriers M 27 48 1092 315 
Andy Lee Tadcaster Harriers M 27 48 1259 315 
Helen Forey Dragons Running Club F45 27 49 1181 315 
Matthew Thornton Selby Striders M35 27 51 1042 315 
Lee Hamblin Trawden Athletic Club M45 27 58 1009 316 
Nikki Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club F45 27 59 1056 316 
Alison Fox Unattached F 28 05 991 316 
Cline Ruz Yorkshire Wolds Runners F 28 09 986 316 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40 28 11 1225 316 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M45 28 11 1226 316 
Terence Bromfield Mounts Bay Harriers M65 28 16 1026 317 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45 28 16 1104 317 
Antony Hamling Unattached M40 28 18 1038 316 
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club F55 28 25 1169 317 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M55 28 32 1054 318 16 
Judith Jones Kippax Harriers F50 28 35 1091 318 
Paula Prentis Harrogate Harriers F55 28 35 1143 318 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F55 28 43 1073 318 25 
Antonia Smith Jarrow & Hebb F 28 44 1111 318 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55 28 47 1071 319 25 
Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club F45 28 49 1110 319 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50 28 49 1164 319 25 
Gerda Arts Darlington Harriers F45 29 21 1174 321 
William Davies Aldershot Farnham and District AC M45 29 26 1289 321 
Nick Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 29 32 1220 321 25 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 29 33 1251 321 14 
Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club F40 29 36 1219 321 
Jeff Wright City of York Athletics Club M45 29 46 1165 322 
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running Club F40 29 50 1230 322 
Helen Whiting Quakers Running Club F40 29 51 1150 322 
Rachel Lancaster Barnsley Athletic Club F40 30 08 1376 323 
Tim Bennett Harrogate Harriers M50 30 08 1468 323 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 30 09 1120 323 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F40 30 12 1158 324 12 
Melinda West Marsh House Harriers F45 30 15 1307 324 
Lisa Pattison Unattached F45 30 23 1313 324 
Melanie D'Eath Scarborough Athletic Club F40 30 28 1232 325 
Chris Richardson-Lyne Unattached M45 30 29 1319 324 
Diane Thornley Stainland Lions F45 30 42 1208 325 10 
Peter Devlin Swaledale Road Runners M55 30 54 1248 326 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45 31 05 1252 327 
Rosemary Pauling City of York Athletics Club F 31 06 1399 327 
Esther Silva Saltaire Striders F 31 13 1403 327 
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York Athletics Club F50 31 16 1207 327 
Gwen Graves Ely Runners F55 31 23 1221 328 
Christine Buckley Skipton Athletic Club F45 31 25 1222 328 25 
Zoe Bettridge Barnsley Harriers F40 31 26 1261 328 25 
Helen Whitaker Huncote Harriers AC F40 31 31 1383 328 
Laura Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F 31 35 1474 329 
Rachel Yarwood-Murray Kingstone Runners F45 31 39 1343 329 
Jayne Hardisty City of York Athletics Club F55 31 40 1419 329 
Louise Worsey New Marske Harriers F50 31 48 1217 329 
Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F45 31 50 1339 329 
Stevie Wilkinson Unattached M 31 51 1247 329 
Julia Coleby Unattached F35 31 57 1350 329 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55 32 03 1308 330 
Trevor Pask Ealing Eagles Running Club M55 32 05 1287 330 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50 32 05 1451 330 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60 32 07 1486 330 
Sophie Overfield Tadcaster Harriers F 32 08 1332 331 
Judith Rodwell Teesdale Athletic Club F65 32 10 1413 331 
Caroline Ford Stainland Lions F40 32 11 1328 331 16 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F 32 13 1462 331 
Kerry Leather Selby Striders F40 32 14 1264 331 
Richard Medford Skipton Athletic Club M55 32 26 1348 332 
Michelle Hart Unattached F35 32 35 1479 332 
Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 32 38 1488 332 
Tristan Watson Unattached M 32 40 1336 332 
Jenny Parker New Marske Harriers F45 32 43 1327 333 
Jason Pattison Unattached M45 32 43 1357 332 
Alice Williams Easingwold Running Club F 32 46 1360 333 
George England Scarborough Athletic Club M 32 52 1389 333 
Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club F 33 00 1335 334 
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners F40 33 16 1440 335 21 
Jasvir Nahl Chapel Allerton Runners F45 33 36 1445 336 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M70 33 39 1459 336 
Sarah Kirby Steel City Striders F 33 43 1362 336 
Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions F45 33 49 1471 337 25 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F 33 59 1461 337 25 
Amanda Haines Barlick Fell Runners F 34 04 1428 337 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40 35 21 1572 342 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F50 44 58 2294 377 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 45 49 2402 380 
Johanne Holladay Dewsbury Road Runners F45 47 55 2514 387 
Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 52 31 2676 404 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7123&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019