View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3418766
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 2nd Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Tingley Runfit M  19 17 1 of 263 206 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  20 36 2 of 263 220 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  20 50 3 of 263 223 
Luke Beeby Unattached M35  21 35 4 of 263 230 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 55 5 of 263 234 
Kevin Lusk Halifax Harriers M55  22 13 6 of 263 237 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  22 15 7 of 263 238 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 20 8 of 263 239 
Chris Parker Unattached M  22 28 9 of 263 240 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 30 10 of 263 240 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 31 11 of 263 240 
Kevin Doherty Unattached M40  22 35 12 of 263 241 
Richard Smith Unattached M40  22 36 13 of 263 241 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  22 47 14 of 263 243 
Jim McIntosh Unattached M  22 52 15 of 263 244 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M40  22 59 17 of 263 245 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  23 02 18 of 263 246 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  23 09 20 of 263 247 
Paul Vickers Unattached M45  23 12 21 of 263 247 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M  23 22 22 of 263 250 
Paul Wright Unattached M35  23 39 23 of 263 252 
John Hirst Unattached M45  23 44 24 of 263 253 
Haydn Harrison Bramley Breezers M  23 48 25 of 263 254 
Lydia Farley Bradford Airedale F  24 13 26 of 263 259 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  25 05 36 of 263 268 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  25 11 37 of 263 269 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  25 43 44 of 263 275 
Cheryl Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  26 01 49 of 263 277 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  26 22 51 of 263 282 11 
Yvonne Hung Didsbury Runners F35  26 28 52 of 263 282 
Stephen Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  26 43 56 of 263 285 
Thomas Webster Manchester Triathlon Club M  26 43 57 of 263 285 
Damian Burke Wakefield Triathlon M40  26 55 62 of 263 288 
Richard Hayes Unattached M45  27 18 64 of 263 291 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  27 34 66 of 263 294 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40  27 58 70 of 263 299 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  28 16 73 of 263 302 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  28 17 74 of 263 302 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 38 78 of 263 306 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F50  29 19 82 of 263 313 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  29 21 84 of 263 314 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  29 39 88 of 263 317 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  29 55 94 of 263 320 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 16 98 of 263 323 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M45  30 28 99 of 263 325 
Laura Sweeney Spenborough & District AC F  30 50 102 of 263 329 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45  30 53 103 of 263 330 
David Owen Bramley Breezers M60  31 02 105 of 263 331 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  31 06 106 of 263 332 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  31 38 111 of 263 338 
Sara Demaine Pudsey Pacers F50  31 45 112 of 263 339 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  31 48 114 of 263 340 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  31 55 116 of 263 341 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  31 55 117 of 263 341 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  32 14 118 of 263 344 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F45  32 18 120 of 263 345 
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers F40  32 29 124 of 263 347 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F55  32 41 129 of 263 349 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  32 45 130 of 263 349 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  33 32 136 of 263 358 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  33 40 140 of 263 360 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  33 48 142 of 263 361 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  34 31 150 of 263 369 
Tracey Naylor Tingley Runfit F45  34 33 152 of 263 369 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  35 18 157 of 263 377 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  35 22 159 of 263 378 
Sarah Callaghan Unattached F40  35 29 160 of 263 379 
Robert Demaine Bramley Breezers M55  36 01 166 of 263 384 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  37 07 183 of 263 396 
Alan Brooks York Race Walking Club M70  37 08 184 of 263 397 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  37 21 185 of 263 399 
Andrea Speight Tingley Runfit F45  37 26 186 of 263 400 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  37 28 187 of 263 400 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  38 59 203 of 263 416 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  39 05 204 of 263 417 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  39 05 205 of 263 417 
Laura Fahy Spenborough & District AC F  39 46 211 of 263 425 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  40 12 217 of 263 429 
Emma Lockwood Tingley Runfit F  40 15 218 of 263 430 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F35  40 28 221 of 263 432 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  40 31 223 of 263 433 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  40 54 226 of 263 437 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  44 06 240 of 263 471 
Anoushka Ankiah-Pillay Oakwell Running Bears F40  47 14 249 of 263 505 
Robin McDermott Bramley Breezers M70  48 54 250 of 263 522 
Carole McDermott Bramley Breezers F70  57 01 257 of 263 609 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  57 45 258 of 263 617 
Toni Best Bramley Breezers F45 00 56 259 of 263 650 
Nicky Best Bramley Breezers M45 02 24 262 of 263 666 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50 02 31 263 of 263 668 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7166&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020