View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869613
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 2nd Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andrew Fleet Unattached M  16 55 1 of 631 200 
Marc Adams Unattached M  17 18 2 of 631 204 
Rob Lihou Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 31 3 of 631 207 
Hakan Dalbal Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 53 4 of 631 212 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 10 5 of 631 214 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 24 6 of 631 218 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 25 7 of 631 217 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 31 8 of 631 219 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 41 9 of 631 221 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 42 10 of 631 221 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  19 01 11 of 631 225 
Ben Eady Unattached M  19 14 12 of 631 227 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 20 13 of 631 228 
Harry Grant Unattached M  19 26 14 of 631 229 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 32 15 of 631 231 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  19 44 16 of 631 233 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 51 17 of 631 235 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 51 18 of 631 235 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  19 52 19 of 631 235 
Paul Bryant Unattached M40  19 55 20 of 631 235 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  19 58 21 of 631 236 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  19 58 22 of 631 236 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 00 23 of 631 237 
Carl Cross Unattached M35  20 04 24 of 631 237 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 07 25 of 631 238 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 08 26 of 631 238 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  20 10 27 of 631 238 
Jenson Brogden Otley Athletic Club M  20 11 28 of 631 239 
Graham Moore Unattached M50  20 26 29 of 631 241 
Les Newby Unattached M45  20 32 30 of 631 243 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  20 42 31 of 631 244 
Louise Oliver Holmfirth Harriers F40  21 07 33 of 631 250 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 21 37 of 631 253 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 28 38 of 631 254 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 38 42 of 631 256 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 39 43 of 631 256 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 49 47 of 631 258 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 54 49 of 631 259 
Emily Wright Denby Dale Travellers F  21 58 51 of 631 260 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  22 02 52 of 631 261 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  22 07 56 of 631 262 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  22 11 57 of 631 263 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  22 12 58 of 631 262 
Aston Brogden Otley Athletic Club M  22 25 61 of 631 265 
Matthew Tate Fylde Coast Runners M40  22 34 62 of 631 267 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 38 64 of 631 268 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  22 39 65 of 631 268 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  22 50 69 of 631 270 11 
Angela Dales Sweatshop Running Community F45  22 51 71 of 631 270 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 08 79 of 631 274 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 10 81 of 631 274 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  23 14 84 of 631 275 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 15 85 of 631 275 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  23 16 86 of 631 275 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  23 17 87 of 631 276 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  23 39 100 of 631 280 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 50 103 of 631 282 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  23 56 106 of 631 283 
Daniel Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  23 58 107 of 631 284 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  24 00 110 of 631 284 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 04 112 of 631 285 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M40  24 24 127 of 631 289 
Anouska Higo Stadium Runners F40  24 27 131 of 631 289 
Gary Stanley Sweatshop Running Community M45  24 28 133 of 631 289 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  24 29 134 of 631 290 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  24 36 136 of 631 291 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  24 42 142 of 631 292 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 43 143 of 631 293 
Woosoon Boo Stadium Runners F45  24 56 154 of 631 295 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 57 155 of 631 295 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 58 157 of 631 295 
Rachel Whitwell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  25 12 163 of 631 298 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  25 17 167 of 631 299 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  25 18 169 of 631 299 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  25 19 170 of 631 300 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 21 171 of 631 300 
Victoria Armstrong Stainland Lions F35  25 25 172 of 631 301 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 30 175 of 631 302 
Martin Pearson Acre Street Runners M45  25 35 177 of 631 303 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  25 38 181 of 631 303 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  25 39 183 of 631 304 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  25 44 187 of 631 305 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  25 47 188 of 631 305 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  26 05 199 of 631 309 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  26 45 217 of 631 317 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  26 51 219 of 631 318 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 53 222 of 631 318 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  26 55 223 of 631 319 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 09 233 of 631 321 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 09 234 of 631 321 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F35  27 11 236 of 631 322 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  27 19 241 of 631 323 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  27 22 244 of 631 324 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  27 27 249 of 631 325 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 34 257 of 631 326 
Sarah Bishop Stainland Lions F  27 43 263 of 631 328 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 59 275 of 631 331 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 10 281 of 631 333 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  28 12 285 of 631 334 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  28 13 287 of 631 334 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 22 291 of 631 336 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  28 27 294 of 631 337 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  28 37 301 of 631 339 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  28 40 303 of 631 339 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 44 305 of 631 340 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  28 50 308 of 631 341 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 51 309 of 631 341 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  29 11 319 of 631 345 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  29 15 321 of 631 346 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  29 43 333 of 631 352 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  29 46 336 of 631 352 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 53 339 of 631 354 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  29 59 343 of 631 355 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  30 08 348 of 631 357 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  30 15 353 of 631 358 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 32 361 of 631 361 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  30 37 365 of 631 362 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  31 13 380 of 631 369 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  31 19 382 of 631 371 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  31 19 383 of 631 371 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  31 21 385 of 631 371 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  31 25 387 of 631 372 
Lorraine Boothroyd Stadium Runners F55  31 56 401 of 631 378 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  32 12 403 of 631 381 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  32 17 406 of 631 382 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  32 22 409 of 631 383 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  32 24 411 of 631 383 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  32 38 421 of 631 386 
Ella McFarlane Holmfirth Harriers F  32 54 431 of 631 389 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  33 10 438 of 631 393 
Claire McFarlane Holmfirth Harriers F45  33 14 440 of 631 393 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  33 18 443 of 631 394 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  33 19 444 of 631 394 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  33 43 459 of 631 399 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  33 55 464 of 631 401 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  34 22 475 of 631 407 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  34 47 481 of 631 412 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  35 03 489 of 631 415 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  35 16 494 of 631 417 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  35 21 496 of 631 418 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  35 25 498 of 631 419 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40  36 11 516 of 631 428 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F45  36 20 518 of 631 430 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  36 35 523 of 631 433 
Vanessa Crowther Stainland Lions F45  36 45 528 of 631 435 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  36 55 531 of 631 437 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  37 13 537 of 631 440 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  38 00 554 of 631 450 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  38 05 559 of 631 451 
Brett Swiffen Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  38 21 564 of 631 453 
Rachel Calvert Northowram Pumas F40  38 28 565 of 631 455 
Claire Dunn Stainland Lions F35  39 02 570 of 631 462 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  39 13 573 of 631 464 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  40 07 585 of 631 475 
Julie Singleton Unattached F50  40 07 586 of 631 474 
Louise Cain Acre Street Runners F35  41 00 589 of 631 485 
Denise Chaplin Acre Street Runners F55  41 19 597 of 631 489 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F45  42 13 608 of 631 500 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  45 30 621 of 631 538 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  49 01 631 of 631 580 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7167&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019