View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4999045
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Blackpool Illuminations 10K on the 26th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers M35  31 25 1 of 934 198 
Bobby Hagan Keswick Athletic Club M  35 38 2 of 934 224 
Mike Jeavons Worcester Athletic Club M40  35 51 3 of 934 226 
Alex Tate Lytham St Annes Running Club M  37 38 4 of 934 237 
Bradley Dickerson Wharfedale Harriers M  37 44 5 of 934 237 
Vicky Wright Hyde Village Striders F40  38 09 6 of 934 240 
Courtney Smyth Unattached M40  38 12 7 of 934 240 
Jenna Martin Unattached F  38 21 8 of 934 241 
David Barras Cleveleys Road Club M  38 45 9 of 934 244 
Chris Williams Riversway Road Runners M  39 32 10 of 934 249 
Simon Dunn Trentham Running Club M55  39 43 11 of 934 250 
Howard Jones Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club M50  39 47 12 of 934 250 
Adam Selby Unattached M  39 51 13 of 934 250 
Jody McGurk Unattached M  40 07 14 of 934 252 
Christopher Amesbury Redway Runners M40  40 12 15 of 934 253 
Carmel Triggs Unattached F35  40 12 16 of 934 252 
Andrew Christie Red Rose Road Runners M35  40 13 17 of 934 253 
Cara Murray Unattached F  40 38 18 of 934 255 
Michael Cleary Unattached M45  40 48 19 of 934 256 
Andrew Woodward Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  41 08 20 of 934 259 
Leon Flesher Cleveleys Road Club M40  41 17 21 of 934 260 
Richard Jones Garstang Running Club M35  41 21 22 of 934 260 
Daniel Owens Unattached M  41 44 23 of 934 262 
Tony Price-Jones North Wales Road Runners Club M  41 45 24 of 934 263 
Chris Sherwood Unattached M35  41 58 25 of 934 264 
Jonathan Hall Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M45  42 06 26 of 934 265 
Mark Salmon Clapham Chasers M  42 50 28 of 934 270 
David Paley New Marske Harriers M40  42 53 30 of 934 270 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  42 57 32 of 934 270 
Catherine Derbyshire Accrington Road Runners F40  43 10 39 of 934 272 
Mark Hurst Madrunners M35  43 13 40 of 934 271 
Jayne Perry Lancaster & Morecambe AC F35  43 19 42 of 934 273 
Laura Hudson Accrington Road Runners F45  43 54 46 of 934 276 
Richard Smith Accrington Road Runners M  43 57 49 of 934 277 
Chris Larkins Airecentre Pacers M45  44 03 50 of 934 277 
Benjamin Crook Avon Valley Runners M  44 08 51 of 934 278 
Richard Hally Red Rose Road Runners M40  44 13 53 of 934 278 
Ben Smithers Red Rose Road Runners M  44 16 54 of 934 279 14 
Robert Norman Belper Harriers M35  44 22 55 of 934 279 
Bianca Pedersen Riversway Road Runners F  44 25 56 of 934 279 
Ross McKelvie Lytham St Annes Running Club M  44 26 57 of 934 280 
Andrew Charlesworth Unattached M40  44 36 59 of 934 280 
Derrick Marsh Trawden Athletic Club M55  44 43 62 of 934 281 
Ben Gilkes Chorley Athletic Club M40  44 50 63 of 934 282 
Paul Mogridge Hyde Village Striders M45  44 51 64 of 934 282 
Jonathan Dobson Unattached M35  44 51 65 of 934 282 
Mark Harrison Cheadle Running Club M40  44 52 66 of 934 282 
Mckenzie Madison Radcliffe Athletic Club M  44 53 67 of 934 282 
Steve Perry Lancaster & Morecambe AC M60  44 53 68 of 934 282 16 
Melanie Koth Lytham St Annes Running Club F40  44 59 70 of 934 283 
Chris Corrigan Red Rose Road Runners M  45 00 71 of 934 283 
Fred Green Accrington Road Runners M  45 40 77 of 934 287 
Ashraf Kazee Preston Harriers M50  45 44 78 of 934 288 
Ozzie Parsons Fylde Coast Runners M35  45 46 80 of 934 288 
Steven Fallows Sandbach Striders M40  45 55 84 of 934 289 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M40  46 00 85 of 934 289 
Andrew Lea Preston Harriers M  46 16 89 of 934 291 
Michael Harrison Howgill Harriers M50  46 16 90 of 934 291 
Kevin Murray Lytham St Annes Running Club M40  46 16 91 of 934 291 
Daisy Seville Cleveleys Road Club F  46 18 92 of 934 291 
Chris Milburn Durham City Harriers M  46 24 96 of 934 292 
Michele Baker Accrington Road Runners F50  46 58 104 of 934 296 
Kirsty Read Hyde Village Striders F40  47 02 106 of 934 296 11 
Stuart Abel Widnes Running Club M35  47 24 109 of 934 298 
James Buckley Lytham St Annes Running Club M  47 33 112 of 934 299 
Karen Phillips Hyde Village Striders F40  47 35 113 of 934 299 
Sarah Wealleans Liverpool Running Club F  47 47 119 of 934 301 
Lisa Scholes Fylde Coast Runners F40  48 05 123 of 934 303 
Ian Jones Penny Lane Striders M55  48 12 125 of 934 303 
Nick Webster Staffordshire Moorlands AC M35  48 14 127 of 934 303 
Louise Lang Darwen Dashers F  48 18 128 of 934 304 
Phil Bedson Unattached M45  48 19 129 of 934 304 
Susan Hartley Unattached F45  48 23 130 of 934 304 
John Walton Saltaire Striders M45  48 31 132 of 934 305 
Paul Neill Warrington Road Runners M45  48 37 136 of 934 306 
Chris Bowker Lytham St Annes Running Club M  48 41 138 of 934 306 
Kaye Callaghan Accrington Road Runners F45  48 41 139 of 934 306 
Colin Laidlaw Lytham St Annes Running Club M60  48 45 140 of 934 307 
David Bayliss Red Rose Road Runners M35  48 47 141 of 934 307 
Gary Turner Red Rose Road Runners M  48 49 142 of 934 307 
Gary Dale Hyde Village Striders M55  48 52 143 of 934 307 
Chris Lowry Darwen Dashers M40  48 53 144 of 934 308 
Stephen McMenemy Walney Wind Cheetahs M55  49 02 147 of 934 309 
Keith Robinson Accrington Road Runners M50  49 06 149 of 934 309 
Olga Bernat Unattached F35  49 08 151 of 934 309 
Rebecca Glen Goyt Valley Striders F40  49 15 154 of 934 310 
Gary McGovern Widnes Running Club M55  49 23 155 of 934 310 
Geoff Leech Horwich Harriers M50  49 33 158 of 934 312 
Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club M50  49 35 159 of 934 312 
Alexandra Everest Lytham St Annes Running Club F  49 38 161 of 934 312 
Stephen Hill Wigan Harriers M60  49 42 162 of 934 313 
Rebecca Styles Bramhall Runners M45  50 21 172 of 934 317 
Robert Brown Wesham Road Runners M60  50 24 173 of 934 317 
Hayley Price-Jones North Wales Road Runners Club F40  50 28 175 of 934 318 
David Hughes Penny Lane Striders M50  50 29 177 of 934 318 
Amanda Cutler Red Rose Road Runners F50  50 58 182 of 934 321 
George Parrington Lancaster & Morecambe AC M70  51 02 184 of 934 321 
Clare Wright Vegan Runners UK F35  51 07 185 of 934 322 
Peter Atkin Liverpool Running Club M  51 17 191 of 934 323 
Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club F35  51 20 193 of 934 323 
Noel O'Kelly Fylde Coast Runners M  51 22 194 of 934 323 
Carol Taylor Unattached F35  51 23 195 of 934 323 
James Lucas Fylde Coast Runners M40  51 28 197 of 934 324 
Alan Cooper Fylde Coast Runners M  51 37 199 of 934 325 
Gillian Fallows Sandbach Striders F  51 38 200 of 934 325 
Catherine Worsley Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F45  51 39 201 of 934 325 
Helen Bly Unattached F35  51 45 205 of 934 325 
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners M45  51 52 209 of 934 326 
Michaela Thomson Unattached F40  51 58 212 of 934 326 
Robert Wallace Wesham Road Runners M  52 01 214 of 934 327 
Michelle Arroud Fylde Coast Runners F  52 12 217 of 934 328 
Craig Tessyman Fylde Coast Runners M  52 20 225 of 934 329 
Dougie Waddell Fylde Coast Runners M50  52 26 229 of 934 330 
Samantha Edwards Red Rose Road Runners F  52 29 230 of 934 330 
David Joiner Fylde Coast Runners M50  52 33 231 of 934 331 
Jacob Taylor Unattached M  52 34 232 of 934 330 
Robert Taylor Unattached M45  52 34 233 of 934 330 
Paul Botham Cleveleys Road Club M45  52 54 239 of 934 333 
Robert Parker Lytham St Annes Running Club M35  52 58 243 of 934 333 
Adam Shepphard Chorlton Runners M35  52 58 245 of 934 333 
Philip Cunliffe Madrunners M60  53 03 246 of 934 333 
Rachel Penketh Unattached F40  53 05 247 of 934 333 
Samantha Saunders Dragons Running Club F35  53 06 248 of 934 334 
John Greenwood Walney Wind Cheetahs M60  53 09 249 of 934 334 
Kerrie McNeill Unattached F45  53 11 250 of 934 334 
Graham Brook Wesham Road Runners M50  53 13 252 of 934 335 
Megan Tiffin Unattached F  53 20 256 of 934 335 
Anna Cooper Unattached F35  53 21 257 of 934 335 
Donald McColm Unattached M45  53 40 264 of 934 337 
Debbbie Winter Picton Running Club F45  53 49 271 of 934 339 
Peter Murphy Darwen Dashers M55  53 57 276 of 934 339 17 
Jenny White Airecentre Pacers F35  54 06 280 of 934 340 
Miranda Newey Warrington Road Runners F  54 12 283 of 934 341 
Edward Lee Trawden Athletic Club M55  54 30 291 of 934 343 
Francesca Turner Accrington Road Runners F  54 39 295 of 934 344 
Sarah Rochford Dragons Running Club F  54 39 296 of 934 344 
Michelle Metcalfe Stockport Harriers F45  54 45 298 of 934 344 
Kirsten Burnett Lytham St Annes Running Club F40  55 04 308 of 934 346 
Olivia Allen Lytham St Annes Running Club F  55 05 309 of 934 347 
Ros Miller Unattached F40  55 06 311 of 934 346 
Esther Stanier Red Rose Road Runners F  55 15 314 of 934 348 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  55 15 315 of 934 347 
Julie Tyrer Preston Harriers F40  55 26 319 of 934 349 
Elaine Riley Widnes Running Club F45  55 28 321 of 934 348 
Mick Hughes Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  55 29 322 of 934 349 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  55 36 326 of 934 349 
Sarah Roberts Darwen Dashers F45  55 37 327 of 934 350 
Rebecca Sogbetun Warrington Road Runners F45  55 38 328 of 934 350 
Susan Hargreaves Fylde Coast Runners F40  55 39 329 of 934 350 
Jane Taylor Unattached F45  55 47 331 of 934 350 
Katie Dalton Trawden Athletic Club F  55 53 334 of 934 352 
Jenny Castle Swinton Running Club F40  55 54 335 of 934 352 
Jonathan Tucker Warrington Road Runners M55  55 59 339 of 934 352 
Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club F40  56 05 344 of 934 353 
Joseph Connor Bramhall Runners M35  56 10 347 of 934 353 
Dawn Humphries Hyde Village Striders F50  56 14 349 of 934 354 
Richard Chippendale Red Rose Road Runners M  56 20 352 of 934 354 
Kirsten Owen Trentham Running Club F40  56 38 357 of 934 356 
Alison Taylor Unattached F40  56 43 362 of 934 356 
Louise Fox Burnden Road Runners F40  56 49 369 of 934 357 
Alison Sohl Knowsley Harriers AC F35  56 50 370 of 934 358 
Phil Langley Unattached M  56 53 374 of 934 357 
Katrin Elbag Red Rose Road Runners F  57 00 375 of 934 359 
Lucy Turner Red Rose Road Runners F  57 14 383 of 934 360 
Linzi Dearden Blackburn Road Runners F45  57 20 385 of 934 361 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  57 22 386 of 934 361 
Julie Bradshaw Unattached F50  57 27 388 of 934 361 
Stacey Cooper Rossendale Harriers F  57 29 389 of 934 362 
Pamela Chapman Bramhall Runners F50  57 38 392 of 934 363 
Jon Clare Bramhall Runners M40  57 38 393 of 934 363 
Janet Lowry Darwen Dashers F55  57 42 395 of 934 363 
John Norris Bramhall Runners M55  57 43 396 of 934 363 
Ruth Bye Lytham St Annes Running Club F35  57 49 400 of 934 364 
Lucy Saunders Cleveleys Road Club F45  57 54 402 of 934 364 
Davinia Jackson Thornton Cleveleys Running Club F35  57 56 404 of 934 365 
Kerry Clark Bramhall Runners F45  57 56 405 of 934 365 
Denis Callaghan Airecentre Pacers M40  58 03 407 of 934 365 
Mark Tuttle Fylde Coast Runners M45  58 23 418 of 934 367 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55  58 26 420 of 934 368 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40  58 26 421 of 934 368 
Tom Calderbank Fylde Coast Runners M  58 29 422 of 934 368 
Joanna Dent Lancashire Constabulary SSC F45  58 32 423 of 934 368 
Caroline Baba Manchester Harriers F35  58 45 428 of 934 370 
Debra Hennessey Burnden Road Runners F45  58 52 429 of 934 370 
Lauren Parker Warrington Road Runners F  59 06 437 of 934 372 
Rachel Bentley Unattached F35  59 09 439 of 934 372 
Nicola Quinn Darwen Dashers F  59 16 440 of 934 373 
Andy Hurst Fylde Coast Runners M  59 17 441 of 934 373 
Rose Norman Belper Harriers F40  59 19 442 of 934 373 
Deborah Hurst Madrunners F35  59 20 443 of 934 373 
Helen Davies Fylde Coast Runners F50  59 20 444 of 934 373 
Hayley Greenaway Cleveleys Road Club F  59 31 452 of 934 374 
Helen Greenhalgh Red Rose Road Runners F35  59 33 456 of 934 375 
Helen Borking Unattached F50  59 57 467 of 934 377 
Peta Walsh Stockport Harriers F55  59 58 468 of 934 377 
Colin Hewitt Dallam Running Club M55  59 58 469 of 934 377 
Andy Haworth Darwen Dashers M50 00 14 475 of 934 379 
Sarah Marsden Darwen Dashers F40 00 14 476 of 934 379 
Bethan Walton Rossendale Harriers F 00 24 482 of 934 380 
Angie Slater Kingstone Runners F35 00 25 483 of 934 380 
Gillian Simpson Rossendale Harriers F50 00 25 484 of 934 380 
Sylvia Roper Unattached F45 00 28 488 of 934 380 
Alison Durrant Rossendale Harriers F50 00 28 489 of 934 380 
Alison McMenemy Walney Wind Cheetahs F55 00 28 490 of 934 380 
Andrew Lang Jog Scotland M50 00 30 491 of 934 381 
Victor Sogbetun Warrington Road Runners M45 00 30 494 of 934 381 
Terry Lobb Fylde Coast Runners M50 00 34 495 of 934 381 
Nadine Hetherington Fylde Coast Runners F40 00 34 496 of 934 381 
Philip Moody Liverpool Running Club M40 00 35 497 of 934 381 
Carole Rhymes Hyde Village Striders F60 00 47 503 of 934 382 
Tracy Dique Dragons Running Club F45 00 51 504 of 934 383 
Clare Feeney-Johnson Unattached F45 00 51 505 of 934 382 
Aggy York Unattached F35 00 51 506 of 934 382 
Susan Brocklehurst Unattached F40 00 55 509 of 934 383 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45 01 04 511 of 934 384 
Carole Bailey Fylde Coast Runners F40 01 06 513 of 934 384 
Marika Pacholewicz Victoria Park Harriers F 01 34 525 of 934 387 
Michelle O'Callaghan Blackburn Road Runners F35 01 47 530 of 934 389 
Katrina Grunshaw Blackburn Road Runners F45 01 48 531 of 934 389 
Maureen Roberts Unattached F60 01 57 533 of 934 389 
Christina Geist Warrington Road Runners F40 02 09 535 of 934 391 25 
Sue Walsh Hyde Village Striders F45 02 12 536 of 934 391 
Jim Egan Fylde Coast Runners M50 02 14 538 of 934 392 
Stephen Hollick Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M50 02 14 539 of 934 391 
Jon Norwell Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M35 02 14 540 of 934 391 
Rebecca Hollick Team Anstey Amblers and Runners F40 02 14 540 of 934 391 
Beckie Waine Unattached F35 02 15 542 of 934 391 
Leanne Finch Red Rose Road Runners F35 02 18 543 of 934 392 
Melissa Valentine Fylde Coast Runners F 02 22 545 of 934 392 
Megan Thomas Unattached F 02 26 546 of 934 392 
Kathleen Mellor Unattached F55 02 44 549 of 934 394 
Jane Naylor Steel City Striders F 02 46 550 of 934 395 
Sandra Rowland Hyde Village Striders F50 02 48 552 of 934 395 
Louise Keogh Hyde Village Striders F50 02 59 558 of 934 396 
Jane Lee Potters Trotters F55 02 59 558 of 934 396 
Lesley Renshaw South Ribble Harriers F45 03 01 561 of 934 397 
Helen Tasker Fylde Coast Runners F35 03 05 566 of 934 397 
Julie Clarke Walney Wind Cheetahs F45 03 15 572 of 934 398 
John Kolbe Ulverston Tri Club  M45 03 16 574 of 934 398 
Hayley Topley Unattached F 03 31 580 of 934 399 
Rebecca Styles Bramhall Runners F45 03 42 587 of 934 401 
Dave Graham Carlisle Tri Club M40 03 47 591 of 934 401 
Beverly Clemson Blackburn Road Runners F45 03 49 592 of 934 402 
Kevin Hardman Swinton Running Club M55 04 00 594 of 934 403 
Joanne Egerton Unattached F40 04 05 598 of 934 403 
Lucy Rowlinson-Walsh Stockport Harriers F 04 12 600 of 934 404 
Karen Dabinett Devizes Running Club F55 04 27 608 of 934 406 
Julie Morrison Bolton Utd Harriers F45 04 31 612 of 934 406 
David Morrison Bolton Utd Harriers M45 04 31 613 of 934 406 
Lindsay Holmes Warrington Road Runners F40 04 35 616 of 934 406 
Sarah Oakley Potters Trotters F40 04 42 618 of 934 407 
Debi McMillan Penny Lane Striders F45 04 49 621 of 934 408 
Alex Holden Cleveleys Road Club F 04 50 625 of 934 408 
Michelle Barron Wigton Road Runners F40 04 52 628 of 934 408 
Hannah Dabinett Rossendale Harriers F 04 53 629 of 934 408 
Sally Burns Wigton Road Runners F40 04 53 630 of 934 408 
James Wright Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M45 05 00 633 of 934 409 
Jade Parker Fylde Coast Runners F 05 04 635 of 934 409 
Janet Thomas Unattached F50 05 26 638 of 934 411 
Bec Bennett Atherton Running Club F35 05 28 639 of 934 412 
Amanda Morgan Manchester Harriers F35 05 28 640 of 934 412 
Kieron Alami Red Rose Road Runners M 05 29 641 of 934 412 
Emily Ingham Red Rose Road Runners F 05 30 642 of 934 412 
Charlotte Westerman Unattached F45 05 34 643 of 934 412 
Joanne Chard Unattached F40 05 37 646 of 934 412 
Tracey Alami Red Rose Road Runners F40 05 40 649 of 934 413 
Judi Ingham Red Rose Road Runners F45 05 42 651 of 934 413 
Lisa Slater Fylde Coast Runners F35 05 50 656 of 934 414 
Chris Whittaker Fylde Coast Runners M60 05 55 657 of 934 415 
Jude Prince Chester Road Runners F45 06 10 660 of 934 416 
Sarah Lee Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F 06 14 661 of 934 417 
Louise Walsh Red Rose Road Runners F45 06 21 665 of 934 417 
Martina Rimmer Blackburn Road Runners F40 06 26 667 of 934 418 
Maxine Betts Trawden Athletic Club F45 06 30 668 of 934 418 
Kirsty Brown Unattached F35 06 50 673 of 934 420 
Kate Griffin Potters Trotters F35 07 01 677 of 934 422 
Kerry Peters Warrington Road Runners F45 07 20 685 of 934 424 23 
Nid Noi Unattached F45 07 23 687 of 934 423 
Gillian Rushworth Blackburn Road Runners F40 07 27 691 of 934 424 
Jenni Szedler Red Rose Road Runners F35 07 32 693 of 934 425 
Deborah Waring Unattached F35 07 33 694 of 934 425 
Lynn Brown Wesham Road Runners F55 07 38 697 of 934 426 
Elizabeth Rourke Hyde Village Striders F65 07 42 698 of 934 426 
Guy Thompson Swinton Running Club M40 07 43 700 of 934 426 
Fiona Martin Fylde Coast Runners F 07 44 701 of 934 426 
Jo Larkins Airecentre Pacers F45 08 28 712 of 934 431 
Stuart Hall Swinton Running Club M45 08 39 717 of 934 432 
Fiona Eastham Unattached F45 08 41 718 of 934 432 
Lucy Scanlon South Ribble Harriers F35 09 09 725 of 934 435 
Lian Nuttall Unattached F 09 18 727 of 934 436 
Simone Baggaley Unattached F 10 05 734 of 934 440 
Laura Buckley Unattached F 10 13 736 of 934 441 
Melissa Allen Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F35 10 31 744 of 934 443 
Andrew Amos Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M 10 31 745 of 934 443 
Estelle Dean Trawden Athletic Club F40 10 46 747 of 934 445 
Julie Morris Cleveleys Road Club F40 11 00 752 of 934 447 
Barry Sherwood Unattached M35 11 10 753 of 934 447 
Karen Sherwood Unattached F35 11 10 754 of 934 447 
Vicky Spencer Darwen Dashers F45 11 33 758 of 934 450 
Lisa Bolton Red Rose Road Runners F35 11 44 764 of 934 451 
George Genders Hyde Village Striders M55 12 04 769 of 934 453 
Carolyn Genders Hyde Village Striders F55 12 04 769 of 934 453 
Lisa Kearns Unattached F35 12 05 771 of 934 453 
Sharon Rucastle Bentham Beagles Running Club F55 12 06 772 of 934 454 
Jessica Broady Potters Trotters F 12 14 774 of 934 454 
Eve Kinsella Potters Trotters F 12 15 775 of 934 455 
Mel Greenwood Unattached F45 12 25 778 of 934 455 
Linda Morrell Unattached F60 12 25 779 of 934 455 
Lynn Shaw Cleveleys Road Club F50 12 26 781 of 934 456 
Lorna Gillies Cleveleys Road Club F35 12 41 783 of 934 457 
Stephanie Penman Madrunners F40 12 56 785 of 934 458 
Vanessa Critchley Unattached F40 13 00 786 of 934 459 
Lorraine Hawkins Potters Trotters F55 13 12 789 of 934 461 
Penny Morrison Lytham St Annes Running Club F45 13 20 793 of 934 461 
Justine Oakley Potters Trotters F40 13 22 794 of 934 462 
Adele Mountford Potters Trotters F 13 31 797 of 934 463 
Lindsay Walsh Unattached F40 13 50 801 of 934 464 
Lyndsey Davis Liverpool Running Club F35 14 00 806 of 934 466 
Joanne Moody Liverpool Running Club F35 14 01 807 of 934 466 
Tammy Cook Durham City Harriers F40 14 08 809 of 934 466 
Paula Wear Durham City Harriers F35 14 09 810 of 934 467 
Richard Foster Fylde Coast Runners M 14 25 818 of 934 468 
Carole Wilshaw Potters Trotters F55 15 04 821 of 934 472 
Caroline Iredale Unattached F40 15 12 822 of 934 473 
Jules Lucock Warrington Road Runners F 15 43 826 of 934 476 
Roxanna Schofield Cumberland Athletic F 16 19 832 of 934 480 
Becky Thompson Swinton Running Club F35 16 35 836 of 934 482 
Susan Heatley Red Rose Road Runners F35 17 16 840 of 934 486 
Amanda Leech Swinton Running Club F35 17 38 843 of 934 488 
Jonathan Mallinson Blackburn Road Runners M50 17 39 844 of 934 489 
Amanda Bowen Fylde Coast Runners F40 18 17 850 of 934 493 
Anne Hutchinson Unattached F40 19 13 856 of 934 498 
Chrissie Jackson Unattached F35 19 13 857 of 934 498 
Rupa Ark Potters Trotters F45 19 19 858 of 934 499 
Rachel Bayliss Victoria Park Harriers F 20 40 861 of 934 508 
Steven Wright Unattached M35 20 40 862 of 934 507 
Kelly Reeves Unattached F35 20 42 865 of 934 507 
Jeanette Mitchell Unattached F35 21 26 871 of 934 512 
Carolann Borrer Unattached F45 21 43 875 of 934 514 
Jill Booth Northwich Running Club F50 21 54 882 of 934 515 
Susan Cropper Hyde Village Striders F45 22 09 885 of 934 517 
Steve Bullows Hyde Village Striders M50 22 12 886 of 934 517 
Anne Davies Unattached F65 22 15 888 of 934 517 
Paul Reilly Hyde Village Striders M55 22 19 890 of 934 518 
Gemma Huyton Unattached F 24 22 900 of 934 530 
Janet Brindleg Potters Trotters F65 24 40 903 of 934 533 
Jennifer Henshall Potters Trotters F 24 42 904 of 934 533 
Rosemary Tarrant Jog Scotland F50 25 29 909 of 934 538 
Elizabeth Leay Unattached F50 26 42 915 of 934 545 
Charles McDonald Fylde Coast Runners M45 28 49 919 of 934 559 
Russell King Todmorden Harriers M55 30 43 926 of 934 571 
Vicki Hanley Unattached F45 37 59 930 of 934 616 
Jane Fitzgerald Unattached F55 38 02 931 of 934 616 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7202&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021