View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3694492
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 9th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 34 1 of 110 218 
Matty Renshaw Unattached M  20 18 2 of 110 225 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 18 3 of 110 226 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M  20 38 4 of 110 229 
Ahmed Hassan Unattached M  21 30 5 of 110 239 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 50 6 of 110 243 
James Tebay Unattached M  21 51 7 of 110 243 
Neil Atkinson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  21 56 8 of 110 244 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 05 9 of 110 246 
Philip Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M35  22 15 10 of 110 247 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 30 11 of 110 250 
Andrew Searle Unattached M40  22 32 12 of 110 250 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  22 39 13 of 110 252 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 40 14 of 110 252 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 57 15 of 110 255 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 07 16 of 110 257 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 08 17 of 110 257 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 15 19 of 110 259 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40  23 20 20 of 110 260 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  23 28 21 of 110 261 
John Osborne Unattached M40  23 31 22 of 110 261 
Shaun Tunstall Unattached M50  23 38 23 of 110 262 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 47 24 of 110 265 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M45  23 54 25 of 110 266 
Simon Day Unattached M  24 03 26 of 110 267 
Alastair Leitch Unattached M45  24 05 27 of 110 267 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  24 06 28 of 110 268 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 08 29 of 110 268 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 08 30 of 110 268 
James Roberts Unattached M  24 09 31 of 110 268 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 43 36 of 110 275 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F45  24 54 40 of 110 277 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  24 57 42 of 110 278 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  25 02 43 of 110 278 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 16 44 of 110 281 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  25 26 45 of 110 283 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 06 49 of 110 290 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  26 37 52 of 110 296 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  26 54 55 of 110 299 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  27 01 56 of 110 300 
Mark Overend Roberttown Road Runners M45  27 12 59 of 110 303 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  27 26 60 of 110 305 
Bupe Mwaba Wakefield Harriers M  27 51 61 of 110 310 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  27 52 62 of 110 310 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 19 67 of 110 315 
Jane Midgley Tingley Runfit F55  29 41 73 of 110 330 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  29 49 74 of 110 332 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M50  31 35 78 of 110 351 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  32 34 81 of 110 362 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  33 16 87 of 110 370 
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F55  34 57 93 of 110 389 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  36 23 99 of 110 405 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  39 29 103 of 110 439 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  51 00 110 of 110 567 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7226&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020