View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3422484
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 9th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nick Goodliffe Unattached M35  19 14 1 of 206 206 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  20 01 2 of 206 215 
Stephen Boynton Unattached M60  20 23 3 of 206 218 
Timothy Boynton York Acorn Running Club M  20 35 4 of 206 221 
Harry Wood Unattached M  21 31 5 of 206 230 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  21 53 6 of 206 234 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  22 12 7 of 206 238 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  22 16 8 of 206 239 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 18 9 of 206 239 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 21 10 of 206 240 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 32 12 of 206 241 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  22 34 13 of 206 242 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 37 14 of 206 243 
Elizabeth Taggart Unattached F  22 39 15 of 206 243 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  23 02 16 of 206 247 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  23 05 17 of 206 248 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  23 06 18 of 206 248 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  23 19 19 of 206 250 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M40  23 25 20 of 206 251 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 30 21 of 206 252 
John Hirst Unattached M45  23 45 22 of 206 254 
Malcom Hamilton Sweatshop Running Community M45  23 51 23 of 206 256 
Anthony Hardiman Unattached M40  23 52 24 of 206 256 
Peter Elliot Unattached M  23 53 25 of 206 256 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  24 08 26 of 206 259 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 10 27 of 206 259 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  24 53 31 of 206 267 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  24 59 32 of 206 268 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  26 35 46 of 206 285 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  26 35 47 of 206 285 
David Stonehouse Unattached M45  26 43 48 of 206 286 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  27 37 54 of 206 296 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  27 41 55 of 206 297 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 25 62 of 206 305 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 59 69 of 206 311 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40  29 02 70 of 206 312 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 15 72 of 206 314 
Danielle Jiang South Leeds Stadium F  29 15 73 of 206 314 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  29 46 80 of 206 320 
Inga Sevastjanova Rounday Runners F  30 04 82 of 206 323 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 14 83 of 206 325 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M45  30 35 84 of 206 328 
Ruby Lawton Spenborough & District AC F  32 20 93 of 206 347 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  33 44 105 of 206 362 
Dave Williamson Sweatshop Running Community M50  34 17 110 of 206 368 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  34 21 111 of 206 369 
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers F50  34 26 113 of 206 370 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  34 46 119 of 206 373 
Miriam Rahem Vegan Runners UK F35  36 07 134 of 206 388 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  36 14 135 of 206 389 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  37 47 146 of 206 406 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  38 14 153 of 206 410 
Edward Vickers Spenborough & District AC M  40 58 169 of 206 440 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  41 29 172 of 206 445 
Joanne Skilbeck Spenborough & District AC F35  41 29 173 of 206 445 
Laura Fahy Spenborough & District AC F  41 34 174 of 206 446 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  41 47 175 of 206 449 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  44 39 187 of 206 479 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  45 45 193 of 206 491 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  45 54 195 of 206 493 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7227&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020