View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1747218
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 9th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Aaron Kettlewell Holmfirth Harriers M  15 41 1 of 537 182 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  16 47 2 of 537 195 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  17 56 3 of 537 208 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 29 4 of 537 214 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 33 5 of 537 215 
James Franklin Unattached M40  18 41 6 of 537 217 
Ben Eady Unattached M  18 44 7 of 537 217 
Lucy Byram Holmfirth Harriers F  18 45 8 of 537 218 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 48 9 of 537 218 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 50 10 of 537 219 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 04 11 of 537 222 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 05 12 of 537 221 
Erica Byram Holmfirth Harriers F  19 13 13 of 537 223 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  19 20 14 of 537 225 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 26 15 of 537 225 
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M40  19 29 16 of 537 226 
Claire Leaver Holmfirth Harriers F35  19 33 17 of 537 227 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  19 48 18 of 537 230 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 53 19 of 537 231 
Paul Bryant Unattached M40  20 00 20 of 537 232 
Paul Cowling Unattached M  20 02 21 of 537 232 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 05 22 of 537 233 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  20 06 23 of 537 233 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  20 08 24 of 537 234 
Robert Matthews Meltham Athletic Club M  20 12 25 of 537 235 
Jaime Noble Unattached F35  20 24 26 of 537 237 
Colin Firth Unattached M40  20 25 27 of 537 237 
Les Newby Unattached M45  20 28 28 of 537 237 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 30 29 of 537 238 
Thomas Gatehouse Unattached M  20 53 30 of 537 242 
Joe Burns Unattached M  20 55 31 of 537 243 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  21 00 32 of 537 244 
Louise Oliver Holmfirth Harriers F40  21 09 33 of 537 246 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M35  21 11 34 of 537 246 
Chris Wainman Huddersfield Road Runners M40  21 37 38 of 537 251 13 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 51 39 of 537 254 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 53 40 of 537 254 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 01 42 of 537 256 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 09 46 of 537 257 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  22 09 47 of 537 257 
Chris Pratt Unattached M45  22 22 49 of 537 259 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  22 23 50 of 537 260 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 31 52 of 537 262 
Calum McFarlane Holmfirth Harriers M  22 34 53 of 537 262 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 36 54 of 537 263 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 38 55 of 537 263 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 42 57 of 537 264 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  22 42 58 of 537 264 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  22 49 61 of 537 265 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 58 63 of 537 267 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  23 11 69 of 537 269 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 14 70 of 537 270 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M40  23 15 71 of 537 270 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  23 16 72 of 537 270 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 17 73 of 537 271 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  23 21 75 of 537 271 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  23 25 76 of 537 272 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 26 77 of 537 272 
Milo Wood Unattached M  23 27 78 of 537 272 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 37 83 of 537 274 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  23 46 89 of 537 276 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  24 08 100 of 537 280 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  24 10 102 of 537 281 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  24 10 103 of 537 280 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  24 11 105 of 537 281 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  24 15 107 of 537 282 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  24 19 110 of 537 283 
Anthony Brockway Deeside Orienteering Club M55  24 30 114 of 537 285 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 46 127 of 537 288 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  24 49 130 of 537 288 
Woosoon Boo Stadium Runners F45  24 59 135 of 537 290 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  25 00 136 of 537 290 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  25 13 140 of 537 293 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  25 21 143 of 537 295 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 26 144 of 537 296 
Maria Brockway Deeside Orienteering Club F55  25 30 145 of 537 296 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 31 146 of 537 296 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 41 150 of 537 298 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  25 41 151 of 537 298 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  25 48 155 of 537 300 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  25 59 162 of 537 302 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  26 02 165 of 537 302 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 07 166 of 537 303 12 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  26 08 167 of 537 304 
Heather Kettlewell Holmfirth Harriers F50  26 24 174 of 537 307 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 41 184 of 537 310 
Abi Lewis Redway Runners F35  27 06 196 of 537 315 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F55  27 11 198 of 537 316 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  27 26 206 of 537 319 
Gareth Tucker Barking Road Runners M35  27 33 209 of 537 320 
Michael Gaynor Acre Street Runners M50  27 35 210 of 537 320 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 36 211 of 537 321 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 39 214 of 537 321 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  27 40 215 of 537 321 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 42 216 of 537 322 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  27 44 217 of 537 322 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 51 221 of 537 324 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F35  28 06 231 of 537 327 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  28 07 233 of 537 327 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  28 16 238 of 537 328 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  28 17 239 of 537 329 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 26 245 of 537 330 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 34 250 of 537 332 17 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  28 41 253 of 537 333 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 45 255 of 537 334 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 46 256 of 537 334 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  28 52 260 of 537 335 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  28 54 262 of 537 336 
Alan Moore Unattached M45  29 13 274 of 537 339 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  29 19 278 of 537 341 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  29 19 279 of 537 341 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  29 21 281 of 537 341 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 33 290 of 537 343 
James Marshall Stadium Runners M35  29 37 292 of 537 344 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  29 38 294 of 537 344 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  29 39 295 of 537 345 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 41 296 of 537 345 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  29 52 299 of 537 347 10 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 56 305 of 537 348 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 16 322 of 537 352 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  30 18 323 of 537 352 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  30 19 324 of 537 352 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  30 23 328 of 537 353 
Claire McFarlane Holmfirth Harriers F45  30 26 330 of 537 354 
Stephen McFarlane Meltham Athletic Club M45  30 27 331 of 537 354 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  30 57 341 of 537 360 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  30 58 342 of 537 360 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  30 59 343 of 537 360 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  31 17 351 of 537 363 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 30 356 of 537 366 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  31 55 368 of 537 371 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  31 57 369 of 537 371 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  31 58 370 of 537 371 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  32 02 371 of 537 372 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  32 10 373 of 537 374 
Toni Tulley Acre Street Runners F  32 28 381 of 537 377 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  32 34 384 of 537 378 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  32 37 386 of 537 379 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  32 47 387 of 537 381 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  33 25 402 of 537 388 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  33 36 407 of 537 390 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  33 45 409 of 537 392 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  33 48 411 of 537 393 
Faye Swift Acre Street Runners F  34 09 420 of 537 397 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  34 17 422 of 537 398 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  34 43 432 of 537 403 
Jamie Harper Unattached M  34 58 437 of 537 406 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  35 05 442 of 537 408 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  35 16 446 of 537 410 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  35 42 452 of 537 415 
Denise Chaplin Acre Street Runners F55  36 14 457 of 537 421 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  36 22 458 of 537 423 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  37 13 466 of 537 432 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  37 32 471 of 537 436 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  37 41 474 of 537 438 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  37 46 477 of 537 439 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  38 46 488 of 537 450 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F45  38 48 490 of 537 451 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  39 40 497 of 537 461 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 46 498 of 537 462 
Julie Singleton Unattached F50  40 17 500 of 537 468 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  40 29 503 of 537 470 
Louise Cain Acre Street Runners F35  41 54 515 of 537 487 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  43 21 523 of 537 504 
Eileen Masters Acre Street Runners F50  48 05 533 of 537 559 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  49 24 537 of 537 574 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7228&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019