View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3287058
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Spen Greenway 10K on the 17th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  33 06 1 of 110 193 
David Herdsman Unattached M  34 43 2 of 110 202 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  36 35 3 of 110 213 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55  38 00 4 of 110 221 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40  38 21 5 of 110 223 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M  38 27 6 of 110 224 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  39 07 7 of 110 228 
Gerard Skippings Spenborough & District AC M40  39 13 8 of 110 228 
Marwan Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  39 33 9 of 110 230 
Scott Alder Pudsey & Bramley M40  40 06 10 of 110 234 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  40 23 11 of 110 235 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  40 36 12 of 110 236 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  40 42 13 of 110 237 
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M  40 48 14 of 110 238 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M55  40 57 15 of 110 238 16 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  41 04 16 of 110 239 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M  41 18 17 of 110 240 
Emma Stoney Baildon Runners F35  41 30 18 of 110 242 13 
Michael Tinker Unattached M45  41 35 19 of 110 242 
John McNiffe Baildon Runners M40  41 42 20 of 110 243 23 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F40  41 45 21 of 110 243 21 
Scott Bradbury Unattached M  41 48 22 of 110 243 
Karl Dransfield Holmfirth Harriers M  42 18 23 of 110 246 
Tom Stoker Unattached M  42 30 24 of 110 247 
Kevin Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  42 31 25 of 110 248 16 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  42 33 26 of 110 248 
Paul Bolland Unattached M50  43 18 27 of 110 252 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  43 23 28 of 110 253 
Simon Hogan Unattached M45  43 34 29 of 110 253 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F50  43 57 30 of 110 256 
Adam Smart Unattached M  44 10 31 of 110 257 
Victor Kolodziejczyk Unattached M60  44 20 32 of 110 258 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M  44 27 33 of 110 259 
Mark Brown South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  45 00 34 of 110 262 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  45 03 35 of 110 262 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  45 09 36 of 110 263 
Paul Wright Unattached M  45 10 37 of 110 263 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  45 14 38 of 110 263 
Darren Twigg Spenborough & District AC M45  45 17 39 of 110 264 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  45 30 40 of 110 264 
Alan Carter Unattached M40  45 49 41 of 110 266 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M55  46 30 42 of 110 271 16 
Nathan Golding Unattached M  46 43 43 of 110 272 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50  46 50 44 of 110 273 11 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  46 55 45 of 110 273 
Donna Kaznowski Baildon Runners F35  46 57 46 of 110 273 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  47 05 47 of 110 274 
Andrew Ward Unattached M45  47 16 48 of 110 275 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  47 30 49 of 110 277 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60  47 37 50 of 110 277 25 
Jennifer Esty Denby Dale Travellers F40  47 42 51 of 110 278 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F35  47 42 52 of 110 278 15 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F45  48 31 53 of 110 283 15 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  49 00 54 of 110 285 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  49 45 55 of 110 289 
Sam Jones Unattached M  50 11 56 of 110 292 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  50 16 57 of 110 293 
Gillian Walker Roberttown Road Runners F50  50 25 58 of 110 294 
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners F45  50 27 59 of 110 294 17 
Zoe Cottier Unattached F40  50 31 60 of 110 294 
Simon Moran Unattached M55  50 48 61 of 110 295 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F65  51 38 62 of 110 301 
Richard Dunn Unattached M40  51 57 63 of 110 302 
Adrian Barton Unattached M65  51 59 64 of 110 302 
Hilary Garnett Unattached F45  52 15 65 of 110 304 
Marcus Williams Unattached M45  52 18 66 of 110 304 
Andrew Ward Unattached M65  52 32 67 of 110 305 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F50  52 37 68 of 110 306 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F55  52 51 69 of 110 308 
Luke Sewell Unattached M  53 08 70 of 110 309 
David James Unattached M45  53 25 71 of 110 311 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M50  53 31 72 of 110 312 13 
Nigel Bradbury Unattached M45  53 55 73 of 110 313 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M60  54 02 74 of 110 315 13 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F65  54 10 75 of 110 315 25 
Chris Wilman Unattached M55  54 46 76 of 110 318 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55  55 08 77 of 110 321 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F60  55 24 78 of 110 323 
Eleanor MacMurchie Unattached F40  55 40 79 of 110 324 
Trevor Smith Unattached M45  55 47 80 of 110 324 
Craig Hill Unattached M40  56 34 81 of 110 329 
Che Marston Unattached M  56 34 82 of 110 329 
Clare Lambley Unattached F45  57 59 83 of 110 337 
Phil Wilkins Unattached M  58 01 84 of 110 337 
Anne Gowing Unattached F40  58 11 85 of 110 338 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35  58 30 86 of 110 341 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  58 32 87 of 110 341 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F45  58 47 88 of 110 342 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  59 42 89 of 110 348 
Claire Plunkett Unattached F40  59 49 90 of 110 348 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F45 01 00 91 of 110 355 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M45 01 00 92 of 110 355 
Bethany-mae Curley Roberttown Road Runners F 01 04 93 of 110 356 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50 01 44 94 of 110 359 18 
Jane Adams Baildon Runners F35 01 57 95 of 110 361 
Nicola Howe Baildon Runners F45 02 35 96 of 110 364 
Pete Lawton Unattached M55 03 13 97 of 110 368 
Elizabeth Lawton Spenborough & District AC F35 03 58 98 of 110 372 
Angela Buckle Unattached F45 03 59 99 of 110 372 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60 04 42 100 of 110 377 18 
Leanne Jackson Spenborough & District AC F35 05 53 101 of 110 384 
Emma Marsh Unattached F 07 23 102 of 110 392 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35 08 00 103 of 110 396 
Louise Jansen Unattached F35 08 00 104 of 110 395 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70 08 06 105 of 110 397 
Jolanta Buczel Unattached F 13 34 106 of 110 428 
Joanna Muchewicz Unattached F35 13 34 107 of 110 428 
Heather Taylor Unattached F 16 32 108 of 110 445 
Louise Slater Spenborough & District AC F45 18 04 109 of 110 455 
Ruksana Campbell Unattached F40 36 46 110 of 110 563 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7271&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020