View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1246254
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Stainland Trail 10k on the 24th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gavin Mulholland Stainland Lions M45  41 18 1 of 144 179 
Joseph Crossfield Calder Valley Fell Runners M  43 22 2 of 144 188 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  45 43 3 of 144 198 25 
John Firth Unattached M35  46 11 4 of 144 200 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  47 15 5 of 144 205 
Ian Jackson Salford Harriers M45  47 54 6 of 144 208 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  48 36 7 of 144 211 25 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  48 58 8 of 144 212 25 
Duncan Cannon Todmorden Harriers M35  49 04 9 of 144 213 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M45  49 33 10 of 144 215 
Sean Thompson Stainland Lions M50  49 50 11 of 144 216 16 
Gary Hawksley West End Runners M40  50 23 12 of 144 219 
Luke Jones Unattached M  50 54 13 of 144 220 
Simon Rawnsley Stainland Lions M45  51 00 14 of 144 221 25 
Nick Hayward Unattached M40  51 11 15 of 144 221 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  51 22 16 of 144 223 25 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  51 40 17 of 144 224 23 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  52 22 18 of 144 227 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  52 48 19 of 144 229 25 
Nicholas Bruce Unattached M  53 08 20 of 144 230 
Nigel Crossfield Halifax Harriers M50  53 18 21 of 144 231 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  53 28 22 of 144 232 
Mark Davies Unattached M55  53 40 23 of 144 232 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40  53 47 24 of 144 233 23 
Graham Rhodes Queensbury Running Club M50  54 14 25 of 144 235 25 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M35  54 18 26 of 144 236 
Kyle Spencer Unattached M  54 39 27 of 144 237 
Kevin Lusk Stadium Runners M55  56 54 31 of 144 247 19 
Richard Ogden Northowram Pumas M45  57 05 32 of 144 248 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  57 10 33 of 144 248 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M60  57 15 34 of 144 248 14 
Joanne Horan Queensbury Running Club F35  57 25 35 of 144 249 14 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  57 57 36 of 144 251 14 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  58 00 37 of 144 252 17 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M50  58 10 38 of 144 252 
Chris Smart Unattached M35  59 15 40 of 144 256 
Steven Melling Rossendale Harriers M60  59 22 41 of 144 257 
Mark Glaister Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M55  59 36 43 of 144 258 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F45  59 43 44 of 144 259 20 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50 00 11 47 of 144 261 12 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F 00 32 48 of 144 263 18 
Stephen Hetherington Saltaire Striders M55 00 54 49 of 144 264 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45 01 16 51 of 144 266 
Rachel Lumb Stainland Lions F50 01 19 52 of 144 266 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 01 19 53 of 144 266 
Jeremy Rix Saltaire Striders M55 02 01 54 of 144 269 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55 02 11 55 of 144 270 
David Colins Unattached M45 02 23 56 of 144 270 
Jules Oliver West End Runners F45 02 57 58 of 144 273 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40 03 12 59 of 144 274 
Kath Hoyer Wesham Road Runners F55 03 21 60 of 144 275 25 
John Whittington Unattached M55 03 47 62 of 144 276 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45 04 04 63 of 144 278 25 
Luke Watkins Unattached M 04 08 64 of 144 278 
Ben Trafford Unattached M 04 13 65 of 144 278 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 04 13 66 of 144 279 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 04 33 67 of 144 280 
Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners M40 04 47 69 of 144 281 12 
Jane Cole Northowram Pumas F40 04 49 70 of 144 281 17 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40 04 49 71 of 144 281 
Gina Anderson-Keeble Stainland Lions F35 04 55 72 of 144 282 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M55 05 13 73 of 144 283 
Colin Duffield Stainland Lions M50 05 43 74 of 144 285 
Stuart Hardaker Stainland Lions M55 05 55 75 of 144 286 25 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60 06 21 76 of 144 288 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45 06 24 77 of 144 288 
Andy Buckroyd Macclesfield Harriers AC M50 06 43 78 of 144 289 
Nigel Corns Halifax Harriers M50 07 21 79 of 144 292 
Charlotte Acton Halifax Harriers F 08 43 81 of 144 298 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F45 08 52 82 of 144 299 
Andy Sullivan Rochdale Harriers M60 08 58 83 of 144 299 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55 09 19 84 of 144 301 
Alison Audsley Stainland Lions F40 10 04 85 of 144 304 
Colin Smith Trawden Athletic Club M60 11 22 89 of 144 310 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 11 49 90 of 144 311 
James Cliff Pudsey Pacers M35 11 55 91 of 144 312 
Dave Waywell Wesham Road Runners M70 11 57 93 of 144 312 
Mark Chambers Stainland Lions M50 12 25 94 of 144 314 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35 12 41 95 of 144 315 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60 12 50 96 of 144 316 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55 13 18 97 of 144 318 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55 13 25 98 of 144 318 25 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55 13 30 99 of 144 319 
Marie Hopkinson Acre Street Runners F 13 50 100 of 144 320 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45 15 47 103 of 144 329 
Dave Hudson Stainland Lions M60 16 08 104 of 144 330 
Angie Garside Roberttown Road Runners F45 16 19 105 of 144 331 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55 16 55 106 of 144 334 
Ian Townley Unattached M60 17 22 109 of 144 335 
Ian Woodgate Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M45 17 27 110 of 144 336 
Heather Moffat Stainland Lions F45 18 07 111 of 144 339 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40 18 10 112 of 144 339 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35 18 10 113 of 144 339 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40 18 10 114 of 144 339 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M40 18 10 115 of 144 339 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55 20 11 118 of 144 348 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70 20 55 119 of 144 351 
Claire Shaw Stainland Lions F40 21 13 121 of 144 352 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 21 44 122 of 144 354 
Carolyn Rix Saltaire Striders F55 22 18 123 of 144 357 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 22 21 124 of 144 357 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50 22 44 126 of 144 359 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F35 25 13 130 of 144 370 
Zoe Mallinson Stainland Lions F 25 19 132 of 144 370 
Wendy Paulson Stainland Lions F45 26 25 133 of 144 375 
Jacqui Chaplin Stainland Lions F45 26 27 134 of 144 375 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40 27 44 135 of 144 381 
Patricia Hallowell Stainland Lions F45 29 50 136 of 144 390 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55 32 13 137 of 144 400 
Gail Fawcett Stainland Lions F50 37 43 142 of 144 424 
Jenny Hardaker Stainland Lions F40 39 30 143 of 144 432 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50 39 36 144 of 144 432 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7273&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019